Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 21km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 21km 2019

Γεν. Κατάταξη Κατηγορία Φύλο BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο Ομάδα/Σύλλογος CP 4.5KM CP 13.5KM FINISH 21KM
1 MEN Male 1515 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:18:42 01:06:23 01:39:37
2 MEN Male 1095 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:19:20 01:08:10 01:44:03
3 MEN Male 1289 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:19:41 01:09:45 01:45:51
4 MEN Male 1420 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:20:29 01:11:30 01:49:48
5 MEN Male 1118 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:22:05 01:16:07 01:53:11
6 MEN Male 1295 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:20:25 01:14:49 01:53:34
7 MEN Male 1495 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 00:21:10 01:15:28 01:53:57
8 MEN Male 1548 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ MERRELL 00:21:43 01:16:53 01:55:40
9 MEN Male 1221 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 00:21:47 01:16:32 01:56:25
10 MEN Male 1254 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ FIFTH-ELEMENT DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:21:55 01:18:15 01:57:26
11 MEN Male 1134 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 00:22:06 01:21:00 02:00:35
12 MEN Male 1541 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:21:05 01:18:59 02:03:06
13 MEN Male 1400 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ LEPANTO 00:23:31 01:21:42 02:03:06
14 MEN Male 1349 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:22:59 01:21:49 02:03:19
15 MEN Male 1317 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:22:56 01:21:35 02:03:28
16 MEN Male 1152 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 00:23:12 01:21:44 02:05:54
17 MEN Male 1037 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΛΗΒΑΣΗΣ URSA TEAM 00:23:45 01:24:26 02:08:42
18 MEN Male 1493 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:24:41 01:24:53 02:08:53
19 WOMEN Female 1510 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ TECNICA RUNNING TEAM 00:23:56 01:25:19 02:09:56
20 MEN Male 1460 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΟΣ SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS 00:23:33 01:26:52 02:10:11
21 MEN Male 1439 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:25:01 01:27:54 02:10:51
22 MEN Male 1144 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΙΤΑΛΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:23:54 01:27:07 02:11:20
23 MEN Male 1367 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:24:47 02:13:09
24 MEN Male 1056 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 00:25:03 01:28:15 02:13:27
25 MEN Male 1467 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:24:18 01:26:46 02:13:41
26 MEN Male 1032 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΣ 02:14:43
27 MEN Male 1136 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:25:23 01:29:26 02:15:21
28 MEN Male 1441 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:25:02 01:28:27 02:15:29
29 MEN Male 1243 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΧΑΚΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:15:51
30 MEN Male 1157 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ OSB_ET/DRAMA RUNNERS 00:24:50 01:28:18 02:16:00
31 MEN Male 1368 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΙΜΗΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ-ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:24:50 01:28:16 02:16:01
32 MEN Male 1138 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ TOULAS WOLVES 00:23:34 01:29:56 02:16:10
33 MEN Male 1184 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:25:53 01:31:03 02:16:32
34 MEN Male 1305 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:25:47 01:31:20 02:16:40
35 MEN Male 1090 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 00:24:59 01:29:21 02:16:53
36 MEN Male 1543 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 00:25:35 01:30:04 02:17:07
37 MEN Male 1463 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ RUN FAST LIVE COOL 00:25:34 01:30:08 02:17:08
38 MEN Male 1092 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:25:21 01:28:47 02:17:13
39 MEN Male 1315 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:26:37 01:31:50 02:17:27
40 MEN Male 1529 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ 00:24:00 01:25:30 02:18:05
41 MEN Male 1151 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:24:45 01:30:00 02:18:06
42 MEN Male 1176 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:25:27 01:30:21 02:19:08
43 WOMEN Female 1424 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΤΟΚΑ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:25:16 01:31:21 02:19:30
44 MEN Male 1024 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΡΜΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ 00:24:57 01:28:12 02:19:44
45 MEN Male 1030 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 00:26:28 01:33:42 02:20:36
46 MEN Male 1299 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:25:50 01:32:06 02:21:09
47 MEN Male 1035 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΒΑΤΣΑΣ GREAT 00:24:36 01:34:01 02:21:51
48 MEN Male 1392 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:25:12 01:31:27 02:22:06
49 MEN Male 1047 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓKΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:25:34 01:33:12 02:22:08
50 MEN Male 1016 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΛΕΤΣΑΣ RUNNER STORE 00:25:58 01:32:13 02:22:18
51 MEN Male 1204 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ IOANNINA 00:26:54 01:34:39 02:23:12
52 MEN Male 1010 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 00:26:32 01:33:48 02:23:32
53 MEN Male 1550 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ 00:27:16 01:34:55 02:23:49
54 MEN Male 1008 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 00:25:03 01:30:29 02:24:01
55 MEN Male 1490 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΩΜΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 00:25:41 01:32:37 02:24:11
56 MEN Male 1057 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:26:36 01:36:04 02:24:36
57 MEN Male 1014 ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:27:16 01:34:40 02:24:50
58 MEN Male 1481 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ LEVEL1ONE 00:25:19 01:34:36 02:25:00
59 MEN Male 1043 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 00:26:39 01:36:17 02:25:03
60 MEN Male 1107 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ O.S.B_E.T 00:28:01 01:36:13 02:25:09
61 MEN Male 1178 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΣΔΥ 00:26:44 01:33:14 02:26:26
62 MEN Male 1360 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ I LOVE ENGLISH – TRIKALA 00:26:36 01:38:01 02:26:29
63 MEN Male 1004 BRUNO PASQUIERS COURIR À ATHÈNES 00:28:09 01:37:16 02:26:47
64 MEN Male 1102 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 00:27:42 01:36:22 02:26:53
65 MEN Male 1431 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ADVENDURE 00:26:56 01:36:37 02:27:08
66 MEN Male 1231 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:26:52 01:35:56 02:27:24
67 MEN Male 1241 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ MOYRKAS.COM 00:28:22 01:38:13 02:28:46
68 MEN Male 1475 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:26:58 01:37:05 02:28:53
69 MEN Male 1263 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ DRC / LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:25:46 01:35:13 02:28:54
70 MEN Male 1410 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ RACE 00:26:30 01:35:17 02:29:24
71 MEN Male 1212 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΓΕΙΡΙΑΣ URSA TEAM 00:27:23 01:37:22 02:29:24
72 MEN Male 1137 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 00:29:10 01:36:35 02:29:32
73 MEN Male 1371 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:28:16 01:37:57 02:29:45
74 WOMEN Female 1099 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ ΔΟΜΒΡΟΥ MARATHON CLUB 00:28:23 01:39:00 02:29:45
75 MEN Male 1066 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΓΚΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-KRG 00:26:38 01:36:20 02:30:04
76 MEN Male 1377 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ VACUACTIV HELLAS 00:26:38 01:38:48 02:30:09
77 MEN Male 1130 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 00:28:37 01:38:45 02:30:49
78 MEN Male 1174 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ PARGA 00:26:42 01:37:31 02:31:40
79 MEN Male 1020 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-K.R.G 00:26:33 01:36:38 02:31:44
80 WOMEN Female 1393 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ SDY.THESSALONIKI 00:25:27 01:37:13 02:32:05
81 MEN Male 1219 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ IOANNINA 00:26:59 01:38:04 02:32:07
82 MEN Male 1168 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗΣ 00:29:30 01:41:16 02:32:41
83 MEN Male 1494 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:27:36 01:40:44 02:32:51
84 MEN Male 1065 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ KARDITSAS 00:28:38 01:40:27 02:33:04
85 MEN Male 1440 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:26:30 01:39:13 02:33:10
86 MEN Male 1128 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 00:24:07 01:34:34 02:33:21
87 MEN Male 1545 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 00:28:40 01:40:31 02:33:36
88 MEN Male 1513 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ RUM RUNNING TEAM 00:29:55 01:40:58 02:33:40
89 MEN Male 1382 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:28:36 01:40:26 02:33:42
90 MEN Male 1329 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ NO RUNNERS 00:27:56 01:41:45 02:33:58
91 MEN Male 1336 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΣΔΙ 00:27:54 01:40:22 02:34:02
92 MEN Male 1080 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:30:07 01:41:54 02:34:25
93 MEN Male 1036 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:29:35 01:42:31 02:34:54
94 MEN Male 1449 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 00:28:08 01:36:15 02:35:05
95 MEN Male 1098 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:25:24 01:38:26 02:35:08
96 MEN Male 1220 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:29:17 01:42:29 02:35:50
97 WOMEN Female 1389 ZΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ DYNAFIT GREECE 00:27:45 01:41:36 02:35:50
98 MEN Male 1293 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 00:25:53 01:37:56 02:36:12
99 MEN Male 1267 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ 00:25:10 01:40:25 02:36:31
100 MEN Male 1097 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:27:33 01:41:06 02:36:45
101 MEN Male 1270 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:28:42 01:41:33 02:36:51
102 MEN Male 1546 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:29:31 01:41:39 02:36:58
103 MEN Male 1514 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 00:28:10 01:44:02 02:37:05
104 WOMEN Female 1255 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΚΑ 00:28:10 01:42:24 02:37:11
105 MEN Male 1088 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:28:56 01:43:56 02:37:21
106 MEN Male 1135 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 00:28:51 01:44:49 02:37:30
107 MEN Male 1425 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 00:30:21 01:43:35 02:37:36
108 WOMEN Female 1119 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:29:40 01:45:10 02:37:48
109 MEN Male 1188 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:29:47 01:46:04 02:37:48
110 MEN Male 1357 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΤΑΣ CONNECTING DOTS 00:28:55 01:42:53 02:37:55
111 MEN Male 1438 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:30:57 01:44:10 02:37:57
112 WOMEN Female 1434 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΠΟΥ PG TEAM – GTS 00:29:53 01:44:25 02:38:04
113 MEN Male 1125 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΟΣ RUN FAST LIVE COOL 00:27:02 01:41:11 02:38:08
114 MEN Male 1005 KARIM RAMADAN DYNAFIT 02:38:17
115 WOMEN Female 1003 TIJANA PANIC ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:28:43 01:42:37 02:38:33
116 MEN Male 1301 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RODOPI RUNNERS 00:29:08 01:44:43 02:38:50
117 MEN Male 1132 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:30:37 01:44:59 02:38:57
118 MEN Male 1296 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ NO RUNNERS 00:29:10 01:44:35 02:38:57
119 MEN Male 1491 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ 00:26:57 01:39:43 02:39:07
120 MEN Male 1160 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΙ -DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:27:28 01:41:14 02:39:09
121 MEN Male 1063 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ SYLLOGOS DROMEON IOANNINON 00:25:17 01:33:14 02:39:29
122 MEN Male 1203 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:26:45 01:40:11 02:39:41
123 MEN Male 1274 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 00:26:48 01:40:11 02:39:42
124 MEN Male 1172 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 00:30:28 01:46:52 02:39:46
125 MEN Male 1487 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:27:43 01:43:13 02:39:49
126 MEN Male 1388 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:29:35 01:46:21 02:40:23
127 MEN Male 1445 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 00:28:47 01:44:03 02:40:25
128 MEN Male 1258 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ 00:32:13 01:45:20 02:40:47
129 MEN Male 1229 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ZAGORI TEAM 00:28:09 01:44:31 02:40:53
130 MEN Male 1306 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:28:24 01:44:23 02:40:53
131 MEN Male 1181 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 00:27:48 01:43:44 02:41:00
132 MEN Male 1358 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ MOURKAS.COM 00:29:42 01:44:20 02:41:14
133 MEN Male 1443 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:29:09 01:46:54 02:41:17
134 MEN Male 1320 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:56 01:48:40 02:41:28
135 MEN Male 1276 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ ZAGORI TEAM 00:31:40 01:48:00 02:41:33
136 MEN Male 1139 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ 00:28:29 01:45:33 02:41:35
137 MEN Male 1342 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΡΗΝΑΚΟΣ 00:30:22 01:45:56 02:41:36
138 MEN Male 1339 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ RAKKAS.GR 00:27:45 01:41:36 02:41:49
139 MEN Male 1228 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:31:04 01:47:03 02:42:08
140 MEN Male 1013 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ WORKOUT LAB 00:28:44 01:46:30 02:42:20
141 MEN Male 1281 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ SOUGLIANI TRAIL 00:29:09 01:46:17 02:42:22
142 MEN Male 1430 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΤΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 00:28:25 01:43:12 02:42:22
143 MEN Male 1512 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ NOSIS TEAM 00:30:08 01:46:28 02:42:23
144 MEN Male 1015 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΪΚΟΣ TOULAS RUNNERS 00:28:27 01:48:11 02:42:25
145 MEN Male 1100 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ 00:32:16 01:49:42 02:42:48
146 MEN Male 1224 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 00:32:13 01:47:43 02:42:52
147 MEN Male 1498 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΗΣ 00:29:37 01:45:24 02:43:14
148 WOMEN Female 1450 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗ Σ.Δ.ΑΡΤΑΣ 00:29:25 01:47:05 02:44:01
149 WOMEN Female 1154 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ 00:29:14 01:47:29 02:44:07
150 MEN Male 1085 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ CHALKIDIKI RUNNERS CLUB 00:29:50 01:45:32 02:44:27
151 MEN Male 1303 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ IBM CLUB 00:29:16 01:47:52 02:45:02
152 MEN Male 1353 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΟΛΗΣ 00:30:20 01:49:16 02:45:09
153 MEN Male 1385 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:31:14 01:49:18 02:45:19
154 MEN Male 1511 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 00:32:01 01:48:59 02:45:19
155 MEN Male 1458 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ NEA SMYRNI 00:29:30 01:47:43 02:45:37
156 MEN Male 1321 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ BRT-KPN®️ PATRAS 00:31:26 01:49:33 02:45:37
157 MEN Male 1186 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:34:08 01:51:48 02:45:57
158 MEN Male 1131 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:30:27 01:49:12 02:45:58
159 WOMEN Female 1474 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM 00:29:50 01:49:32 02:46:07
160 MEN Male 1232 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ ΣΔ. ΥΔΡΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 00:33:10 01:53:18 02:46:18
161 MEN Male 1537 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 01:44:34 02:46:21
162 MEN Male 1536 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ 00:28:35 01:44:32 02:46:21
163 WOMEN Female 1183 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ZERO LAKE RUN 00:30:13 01:50:11 02:46:21
164 MEN Male 1033 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ALTERGYM 00:29:34 01:46:47 02:46:35
165 MEN Male 1520 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ BRT-KPIN PATRAS 00:33:19 01:52:33 02:46:51
166 MEN Male 1269 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΗΣ 00:32:12 01:48:08 02:46:53
167 MEN Male 1196 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ 00:30:14 01:44:32 02:47:06
168 WOMEN Female 1075 ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ ΓΛΥΚΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 00:29:40 01:49:11 02:47:10
169 MEN Male 1341 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΕΝΙΟΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 00:30:20 01:49:30 02:47:19
170 MEN Male 1459 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΕΛΩΝΗΣ 00:29:12 01:48:14 02:47:23
171 MEN Male 1409 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:29:09 01:48:50 02:47:32
172 MEN Male 1538 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ 00:33:17 01:53:25 02:47:55
173 MEN Male 1483 ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:29:54 01:47:10 02:48:03
174 MEN Male 1084 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:48:18
175 MEN Male 1397 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΑΝΙΤΗΣ Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:11 01:50:20 02:48:23
176 MEN Male 1223 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΚΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ 00:30:10 01:49:19 02:48:48
177 MEN Male 1048 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ NIKOLAIDIS TEAM 00:32:00 01:50:19 02:49:01
178 MEN Male 1165 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 00:32:20 01:52:12 02:49:03
179 WOMEN Female 1482 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΗ ΧΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΑ 00:31:14 01:52:25 02:49:13
180 MEN Male 1302 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΣΥ.ΑΕ 00:32:42 01:51:19 02:49:13
181 MEN Male 1034 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 00:30:44 01:51:55 02:49:17
182 WOMEN Female 1535 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:28:15 01:48:25 02:49:44
183 MEN Male 1246 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ 00:30:11 01:51:06 02:49:57
184 WOMEN Female 1268 MΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΡΕΤΣΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:28:59 01:51:15 02:49:57
185 MEN Male 1261 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:47 01:52:43 02:49:58
186 MEN Male 1126 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΝΟΣ 00:31:41 01:52:15 02:50:01
187 MEN Male 1273 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 00:36:35 01:53:52 02:50:05
188 MEN Male 1201 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 00:32:37 01:52:01 02:50:07
189 MEN Male 1479 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΗΤΟΣ 00:28:17 01:49:40 02:50:20
190 MEN Male 1549 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:31:45 01:52:33 02:50:41
191 MEN Male 1447 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:30:55 01:50:08 02:50:41
192 MEN Male 1200 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 00:29:18 01:46:50 02:50:48
193 WOMEN Female 1448 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΝΑΚΗ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 00:27:38 01:46:50 02:50:48
194 MEN Male 1340 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/ANIMAL RIGHTS 00:32:14 01:50:16 02:50:48
195 MEN Male 1476 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:59 01:51:05 02:51:06
196 MEN Male 1072 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 00:29:49 01:48:57 02:51:16
197 MEN Male 1507 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΗΡΑΣ 00:31:26 01:52:05 02:51:24
198 MEN Male 1423 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 00:30:56 01:52:05 02:51:36
199 MEN Male 1362 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ INOFITA 00:31:20 01:50:30 02:51:43
200 MEN Male 1401 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΑΣ 00:31:55 01:54:00 02:51:52
201 MEN Male 1361 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ 00:29:02 01:47:11 02:52:00
202 MEN Male 1497 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:30:25 01:51:39 02:52:02
203 MEN Male 1140 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:31:50 01:52:15 02:52:19
204 MEN Male 1280 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ 00:32:14 01:53:28 02:52:23
205 MEN Male 1499 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ 00:30:10 01:48:28 02:52:32
206 MEN Male 1539 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ IRUN MAGAZINE 00:30:07 01:49:49 02:52:44
207 MEN Male 1391 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 00:28:37 01:51:38 02:52:53
208 MEN Male 1453 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM 00:30:27 01:53:11 02:53:03
209 MEN Male 1245 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ 00:31:23 01:54:31 02:53:04
210 MEN Male 1173 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:32:36 01:54:42 02:53:19
211 MEN Male 1308 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:30:12 01:51:04 02:53:19
212 MEN Male 1457 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΔΙ 00:31:09 01:53:25 02:53:49
213 MEN Male 1226 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:30:39 01:51:14 02:53:57
214 MEN Male 1079 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ 00:30:24 01:53:13 02:53:57
215 MEN Male 1076 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 00:33:43 01:53:43 02:54:05
216 MEN Male 1158 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ SDY KOZANIS-KRG 00:30:03 01:53:13 02:54:23
217 MEN Male 1078 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 00:30:08 01:52:45 02:54:32
218 MEN Male 1328 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 00:32:29 01:54:50 02:54:44
219 MEN Male 1300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:30:06 01:50:51 02:54:48
220 MEN Male 1205 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:29:48 01:51:23 02:54:59
221 MEN Male 1054 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:05 01:53:05 02:55:06
222 MEN Male 1533 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 00:31:13 01:53:22 02:55:08
223 MEN Male 1408 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ 00:32:51 01:55:46 02:55:18
224 MEN Male 1252 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΣ GRE.A.T. 00:33:30 01:57:44 02:56:16
225 MEN Male 1365 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΕΙΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 00:35:38 01:59:43 02:56:21
226 MEN Male 1251 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΜΑΣ 00:32:36 01:54:31 02:56:29
227 MEN Male 1405 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ RUNAWAY 00:28:23 01:52:35 02:56:34
228 MEN Male 1429 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 00:31:52 01:56:34 02:56:56
229 MEN Male 1086 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΙ 00:31:42 01:54:53 02:56:58
230 MEN Male 1436 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΣ 00:31:34 01:54:46 02:56:59
231 MEN Male 1180 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:31:25 01:52:51 02:57:01
232 MEN Male 1444 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:32:16 01:53:35 02:57:26
233 MEN Male 1193 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ IRUN MAGAZINE 00:32:06 01:54:41 02:58:12
234 MEN Male 1354 ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ EUATHLOS POLYKASTROU 00:33:28 02:00:05 02:58:23
235 MEN Male 1175 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΕΣΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS RUNNING 00:30:40 01:53:35 02:58:35
236 MEN Male 1153 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:01 01:52:15 02:58:36
237 MEN Male 1149 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 00:31:53 01:57:23 02:58:37
238 MEN Male 1465 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΥ ΣΔΙ 00:30:40 01:48:54 02:58:40
239 MEN Male 1291 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ URSA TEAM 02:58:43
240 MEN Male 1011 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ 00:32:12 01:57:43 02:59:30
241 MEN Male 1288 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ AGAP 00:33:12 01:58:32 02:59:38
242 MEN Male 1060 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΟΣ 00:35:34 01:59:01 03:00:13
243 MEN Male 1218 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 00:31:44 01:56:46 03:00:21
244 MEN Male 1240 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ MOURKAS.COM 00:33:21 01:58:18 03:00:28
245 MEN Male 1298 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:33:20 01:58:18 03:00:28
246 WOMEN Female 1338 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΠΥΡΓΑΚΗ 00:32:31 01:58:12 03:00:34
247 MEN Male 1164 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΑΚΗΣ KASTORIA 00:35:43 02:00:01 03:00:49
248 MEN Male 1197 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 00:32:35 01:55:49 03:00:54
249 MEN Male 1170 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ 01:53:49 03:01:07
250 MEN Male 1237 MΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:34:05 02:00:01 03:01:55
251 MEN Male 1452 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ IOANNINA 00:31:12 01:55:07 03:01:57
252 MEN Male 1167 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:19 01:58:07 03:02:08
253 MEN Male 1023 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:17 01:58:07 03:02:08
254 MEN Male 1115 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΕΙΚΟΣ FARSALA RUNNING TEAM 00:32:11 01:58:08 03:02:08
255 MEN Male 1248 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:11 01:56:06 03:02:11
256 MEN Male 1433 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 00:30:48 01:57:16 03:02:14
257 MEN Male 1319 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ 00:35:21 01:58:32 03:02:14
258 MEN Male 1044 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 00:33:13 01:59:56 03:02:41
259 MEN Male 1304 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 00:33:17 01:58:23 03:02:49
260 MEN Male 1012 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:32:34 01:59:30 03:03:33
261 WOMEN Female 1022 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΘ 00:32:35 01:59:31 03:03:33
262 MEN Male 1161 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ 00:33:58 01:58:20 03:04:04
263 MEN Male 1380 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΒΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ”ΖΕΥΣ” 00:32:26 01:58:16 03:04:14
264 MEN Male 1031 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΜΑΖΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:31:56 01:55:46 03:04:14
265 MEN Male 1417 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:32:44 01:58:18 03:04:14
266 MEN Male 1104 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΩΝΑΚΗΣ 00:33:13 01:59:54 03:04:31
267 MEN Male 1437 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ 00:34:25 01:59:54 03:04:34
268 MEN Male 1113 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ RUNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:42 01:58:04 03:04:35
269 MEN Male 1198 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ OLYMPIA RUNNERS 00:33:02 01:58:26 03:04:40
270 MEN Male 1383 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ OLYMPIA RUNNERS 00:33:03 01:57:59 03:04:40
271 MEN Male 1027 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ 00:33:16 01:59:55 03:04:43
272 MEN Male 1187 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ 00:35:48 01:59:34 03:04:49
273 MEN Male 1120 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ 00:35:48 02:01:46 03:04:49
274 MEN Male 1105 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΔΙ 00:33:16 01:59:36 03:04:52
275 WOMEN Female 1446 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:31:59 02:01:25 03:04:58
276 MEN Male 1230 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ TSOUMELEKA TRAINING 00:32:17 01:58:07 03:05:04
277 MEN Male 1521 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 01:59:12 03:05:18
278 MEN Male 1195 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:36:04 02:00:18 03:05:20
279 WOMEN Female 1379 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:32:49 01:59:42 03:05:23
280 MEN Male 1103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΤΑΣ Σ. Δ. Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:31:44 01:57:05 03:05:50
281 MEN Male 1323 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ 00:37:59 02:05:34 03:06:13
282 WOMEN Female 1127 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ 00:33:06 01:59:21 03:06:17
283 MEN Male 1292 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ MERRELL GREECE 00:33:06 01:59:19 03:06:17
284 MEN Male 1326 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ BENEFIT GYM 00:35:43 02:00:23 03:06:25
285 MEN Male 1387 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:34:04 02:00:15 03:06:26
286 MEN Male 1489 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:37:46 02:02:56 03:06:40
287 MEN Male 1217 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 01:59:42 03:07:08
288 WOMEN Female 1058 ΟΛΓΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 00:34:31 02:03:05 03:07:16
289 WOMEN Female 1069 ΗΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ 00:34:54 02:04:43 03:07:30
290 WOMEN Female 1462 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ 00:31:43 01:59:22 03:07:31
291 MEN Male 1163 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 00:33:54 02:02:17 03:07:42
292 MEN Male 1028 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΡΑΠΗΣ 00:34:34 02:01:50 03:08:03
293 WOMEN Female 1046 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΔΕΡΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:34:34 02:03:02 03:08:11
294 WOMEN Female 1279 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΤΕΛΜΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΦΛΟΓΑ 00:33:29 02:00:37 03:08:17
295 MEN Male 1332 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΤΟΝΟΣ PATH TO ULTRA 00:31:47 01:58:44 03:08:40
296 WOMEN Female 1395 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:06 02:03:08 03:08:45
297 MEN Male 1406 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ KENTAYROS NAOYSAS 00:31:16 01:59:31 03:08:48
298 WOMEN Female 1428 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ 00:32:20 02:01:08 03:08:51
299 MEN Male 1064 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:06 02:03:09 03:08:52
300 WOMEN Female 1427 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ 00:32:20 02:01:08 03:08:52
301 MEN Male 1222 ΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΟΣ LAMIA 00:35:20 02:06:04 03:09:10
302 MEN Male 1508 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗΣ 00:32:03 01:58:01 03:09:10
303 MEN Male 1348 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΗΣ VOLOS 00:35:44 02:05:13 03:09:12
304 MEN Male 1215 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ ΣΔ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:35:44 02:04:33 03:09:12
305 MEN Male 1018 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 00:35:45 02:04:28 03:09:12
306 MEN Male 1260 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 00:37:56 02:06:19 03:09:18
307 MEN Male 1327 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ XANTHI 00:37:24 02:06:18 03:09:18
308 WOMEN Female 1189 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 00:33:09 02:02:29 03:09:20
309 MEN Male 1143 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:31:32 02:00:06 03:09:30
310 MEN Male 1262 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΕΚΟΣ BYRON’S RUNNERS 00:33:18 02:03:06 03:09:33
311 MEN Male 1171 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ TRAXINA 00:34:56 02:04:45 03:09:37
312 MEN Male 1310 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 00:33:38 02:05:30 03:09:46
313 MEN Male 1527 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ 00:32:48 01:58:21 03:09:59
314 MEN Male 1523 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 00:36:55 02:06:05 03:09:59
315 MEN Male 1516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ 00:32:28 02:01:13 03:10:01
316 MEN Male 1067 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ 00:36:24 02:03:31 03:10:15
317 MEN Male 1343 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΗΤΑΣ NOMADHONEY TEAM 03:10:20
318 MEN Male 1194 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ 00:36:04 02:02:27 03:10:51
319 MEN Male 1068 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 00:35:15 02:08:42 03:11:03
320 MEN Male 1285 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ/GEORGIOS ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ/IKONOMIDIS KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:31:00 02:02:47 03:11:31
321 MEN Male 1112 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:32:35 01:55:03 03:11:42
322 MEN Male 1087 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:33:09 02:05:29 03:11:48
323 MEN Male 1242 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΛΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 00:35:53 02:02:45 03:11:59
324 MEN Male 1373 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 00:32:42 02:03:05 03:12:09
325 MEN Male 1275 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:34:22 02:05:39 03:12:11
326 MEN Male 1488 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:33:51 02:03:22 03:12:20
327 WOMEN Female 1485 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 00:35:46 02:06:05 03:13:48
328 MEN Male 1073 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:35:11 02:04:14 03:13:54
329 MEN Male 1290 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟ “ΑΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ “ 00:35:56 02:06:09 03:13:56
330 MEN Male 1284 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟIKONOMOY PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:32:41 02:03:28 03:14:15
331 WOMEN Female 1061 ΝΕΛΛΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΣΚΑΜ 00:36:08 02:09:17 03:14:37
332 MEN Male 1355 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:37:45 02:05:48 03:15:27
333 MEN Male 1091 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΖΑΣ ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 00:33:58 02:08:01 03:15:34
334 MEN Male 1486 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 00:35:50 02:07:15 03:15:55
335 MEN Male 1390 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ STAVRAKIS ELASTIKA 00:33:10 03:15:55
336 MEN Male 1414 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:32:40 02:04:44 03:16:03
337 MEN Male 1050 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΓΕΜΕΝΕΤΖΗΣ 00:37:03 02:07:36 03:16:13
338 WOMEN Female 1001 JETA HARIZAJ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:35:09 02:06:03 03:16:15
339 MEN Male 1351 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 00:35:22 02:07:33 03:16:18
340 WOMEN Female 1442 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 00:38:27 02:11:42 03:17:14
341 MEN Male 1156 ΕΥΤΥΧΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΟΝΑΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:33:25 02:06:30 03:17:17
342 MEN Male 1089 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ SANS FILLES 00:35:23 02:04:37 03:17:19
343 WOMEN Female 1239 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΕΣΗ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 00:35:36 02:08:02 03:17:25
344 MEN Male 1322 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΟΙ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΕΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 00:38:08 02:11:27 03:17:40
345 WOMEN Female 1363 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ 00:36:01 02:09:59 03:18:14
346 MEN Male 1283 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΦΑΣ 00:37:50 02:13:16 03:18:20
347 MEN Male 1398 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:04 01:59:51 03:18:40
348 MEN Male 1206 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:29:38 01:59:50 03:18:44
349 WOMEN Female 1344 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΟΒΙΘΗ 00:33:31 02:08:47 03:18:45
350 WOMEN Female 1399 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΤΑΛΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 00:33:31 02:08:46 03:18:46
351 MEN Male 1192 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:37:45 02:09:31 03:19:35
352 MEN Male 1316 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 00:36:40 02:09:25 03:20:01
353 MEN Male 1416 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:33:34 02:04:28 03:20:25
354 MEN Male 1422 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΙΚΑΣ THESSALONIKI 00:33:35 02:04:26 03:20:25
355 MEN Male 1235 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:02 02:09:19 03:20:38
356 MEN Male 1307 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:53 02:09:29 03:20:46
357 MEN Male 1524 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ 00:33:10 02:01:02 03:20:46
358 MEN Male 1159 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ATH 00:35:09 02:02:05 03:20:50
359 MEN Male 1287 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Σ. Δ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:36:30 02:10:05 03:20:51
360 WOMEN Female 1294 ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:35:21 02:08:05 03:21:17
361 MEN Male 1542 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΗΣ 00:36:02 02:09:27 03:22:00
362 MEN Male 1249 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:53 02:09:17 03:22:06
363 MEN Male 1404 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ZERO LAKE RUN 00:36:30 02:10:14 03:22:19
364 MEN Male 1009 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:11 02:11:25 03:23:01
365 MEN Male 1082 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ 00:34:38 02:09:06 03:23:01
366 MEN Male 1496 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΓΛΙΔΗΣ 00:34:54 02:08:30 03:23:09
367 WOMEN Female 1455 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ 00:39:03 02:14:54 03:23:09
368 WOMEN Female 1109 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ RUNNING TEAM FARSSLA 00:34:02 02:12:13 03:23:09
369 WOMEN Female 1051 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΤΗ 00:37:56 02:13:31 03:23:11
370 WOMEN Female 1236 ΕΛΛΗ ΜΗΤΣΙΩΝΗ 00:36:55 02:13:37 03:23:12
371 WOMEN Female 1040 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ 00:38:18 02:13:31 03:23:18
372 MEN Male 1528 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ 00:34:17 02:10:44 03:23:26
373 MEN Male 1532 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΚΑΣ 00:40:14 02:15:12 03:23:40
374 WOMEN Female 1145 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 00:34:20 02:12:44 03:23:54
375 MEN Male 1155 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:34:44 02:08:26 03:24:12
376 MEN Male 1418 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 00:37:41 02:15:17 03:24:12
377 MEN Male 1077 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 00:37:01 02:11:14 03:24:18
378 MEN Male 1124 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:37:02 02:11:13 03:24:19
379 MEN Male 1049 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΤΟΣ ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:36 02:13:40 03:24:22
380 MEN Male 1337 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΥΘΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:36:42 02:07:16 03:24:28
381 MEN Male 1435 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΛΗΣ 00:33:48 02:09:12 03:24:32
382 MEN Male 1504 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ 00:38:16 02:11:48 03:24:34
383 MEN Male 1492 ALTIN SHOLLA FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:38:17 02:17:42 03:24:35
384 MEN Male 1419 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:34:36 02:12:27 03:24:43
385 MEN Male 1372 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ 00:36:08 02:09:03 03:24:57
386 WOMEN Female 1477 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:36:12 02:11:49 03:25:02
387 MEN Male 1233 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:38:00 02:11:18 03:25:13
388 MEN Male 1334 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:32:27 02:04:21 03:25:29
389 MEN Male 1396 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:34:17 02:10:30 03:25:46
390 WOMEN Female 1366 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΣΕΡΙΦΗ 00:37:48 02:13:28 03:26:33
391 MEN Male 1330 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΟΛΠΑΤΖΗΣ 00:36:35 02:11:16 03:26:56
392 WOMEN Female 1464 ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΦΩΚΑ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 00:36:33 02:14:18 03:27:07
393 MEN Male 1522 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 00:37:50 02:15:05 03:27:15
394 MEN Male 1359 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 00:35:45 02:11:51 03:28:01
395 MEN Male 1374 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΛΙΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:36:08 02:12:40 03:28:04
396 MEN Male 1478 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:35:23 02:15:28 03:28:08
397 MEN Male 1253 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΙΣΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:36:22 02:14:19 03:28:13
398 MEN Male 1376 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΚΡΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 00:33:42 02:04:31 03:28:44
399 MEN Male 1352 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 00:38:13 02:13:40 03:29:02
400 MEN Male 1094 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 00:36:56 02:12:43 03:29:44
401 WOMEN Female 1202 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ”ΖΕΥΣ” 00:35:25 02:17:07 03:29:49
402 WOMEN Female 1059 ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 00:37:16 02:17:15 03:29:58
403 WOMEN Female 1216 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ BYRON’S RUNNERS 00:37:07 02:15:31 03:31:14
404 MEN Male 1116 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:34 02:13:34 03:31:19
405 WOMEN Female 1182 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΣΒΥΡΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:36:25 02:20:33 03:32:21
406 MEN Male 1469 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Σ.Δ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:37:00 02:14:44 03:32:21
407 WOMEN Female 1484 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ 00:36:57 02:15:47 03:32:27
408 MEN Male 1347 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΥΚΑΣ 00:39:36 02:16:32 03:32:31
409 MEN Male 1335 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ 00:39:38 02:16:32 03:32:31
410 MEN Male 1147 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 00:39:36 02:16:33 03:32:33
411 MEN Male 1185 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΛΟΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 00:36:26 02:15:21 03:33:16
412 MEN Male 1038 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΜ 00:36:08 02:15:14 03:33:32
413 MEN Male 1505 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ I.B.C 00:35:51 02:14:30 03:34:39
414 WOMEN Female 1534 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ 00:35:55 02:14:33 03:34:40
415 MEN Male 1394 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:38:02 02:16:48 03:35:06
416 MEN Male 1146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:32 02:15:50 03:35:15
417 MEN Male 1331 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΛΙΔΑΣ FIT FOR LIFE 00:37:54 02:16:33 03:35:37
418 MEN Male 1093 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ FIT FOR LIFE 00:37:54 02:16:16 03:35:37
419 WOMEN Female 1480 ΚΡΙΣΤΗ ΧΟΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ RED STAR TRIATHLON 00:38:30 02:22:18 03:35:38
420 MEN Male 1210 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 00:36:19 02:19:47 03:35:53
421 MEN Male 1314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 00:38:22 02:20:36 03:36:04
422 MEN Male 1111 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΣΔΙ 00:38:04 02:19:29 03:36:29
423 MEN Male 1364 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:39 02:15:12 03:36:53
424 MEN Male 1264 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΒΑΝΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:39 02:15:11 03:36:53
425 MEN Male 1402 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:42 02:15:20 03:36:53
426 MEN Male 1311 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:18 02:13:33 03:37:25
427 MEN Male 1501 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 00:39:40 02:21:16 03:37:25
428 MEN Male 1500 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ 00:39:41 02:21:14 03:37:25
429 MEN Male 1286 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 00:37:49 02:21:02 03:37:51
430 MEN Male 1384 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:11 02:20:42 03:39:37
431 MEN Male 1096 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΦΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:11 02:21:29 03:39:37
432 WOMEN Female 1519 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ 02:19:44 03:39:52
433 MEN Male 1421 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ 00:36:44 02:13:38 03:39:55
434 MEN Male 1526 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 00:34:21 02:19:08 03:40:23
435 WOMEN Female 1002 KATARINA JANIKOVA 00:37:10 02:16:29 03:40:25
436 MEN Male 1259 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΪΚΟΣ KERKYRA 00:37:09 02:16:29 03:40:25
437 WOMEN Female 1207 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:37:47 02:20:53 03:40:26
438 WOMEN Female 1506 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΔΗ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 00:38:53 02:23:24 03:42:34
439 MEN Male 1214 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 00:39:38 02:16:37 03:43:14
440 WOMEN Female 1257 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:37:57 02:23:32 03:43:15
441 MEN Male 1325 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:37:55 02:23:10 03:43:19
442 MEN Male 1309 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:35:36 02:15:45 03:44:39
443 WOMEN Female 1211 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 00:39:50 02:26:07 03:45:28
444 MEN Male 1407 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΕΛΛΙΟΣ 00:38:15 02:22:00 03:45:59
445 MEN Male 1190 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΟΣ TRAILAMENOI 00:37:33 02:21:36 03:46:47
446 WOMEN Female 1468 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΗ 00:36:39 02:23:11 03:47:06
447 MEN Male 1265 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ SEFAA 00:39:33 02:23:59 03:47:18
448 MEN Male 1277 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Σ.Ε.Φ.Α.Α. 00:39:29 02:23:53 03:47:18
449 MEN Male 1244 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 00:39:32 02:23:55 03:47:18
450 WOMEN Female 1312 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ GOATS TRAIL CORFU TEAM 00:37:51 02:26:00 03:47:24
451 WOMEN Female 1209 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ 00:41:32 02:28:19 03:47:42
452 MEN Male 1256 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΕΚΕΡ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:38:14 02:20:24 03:49:15
453 WOMEN Female 1041 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ 00:41:19 02:30:22 03:50:00
454 WOMEN Female 1509 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΕΚΕΜΠΑΝΟΥ 00:38:54 02:25:16 03:50:07
455 WOMEN Female 1386 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΚΙΝΟΥ FLORINA 00:37:08 02:23:42 03:50:54
456 MEN Male 1162 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ Σ.Δ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:35:18 02:21:04 03:54:07
457 MEN Male 1250 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 00:43:36 02:31:56 03:55:24
458 MEN Male 1518 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 00:40:31 02:25:26 03:55:30
459 MEN Male 1106 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 00:40:18 02:25:38 03:55:30
460 MEN Male 1238 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 00:37:43 02:25:12 03:55:42
461 WOMEN Female 1148 ΒΑΣΙA ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ OUTDOORGAMES RUNNING TEAM 00:40:06 02:28:51 03:56:29
462 WOMEN Female 1412 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ – 00:40:27 02:28:56 03:56:47
463 MEN Male 1169 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΕΜΕΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΔ 00:41:50 02:28:21 03:58:14
464 MEN Male 1062 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ RODOPI RUNNERS 00:38:14 02:29:51 03:58:16
465 WOMEN Female 1199 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ -ΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 00:42:49 02:35:31 03:58:38
466 MEN Male 1150 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΤΤ/Skoulis Team 00:42:49 02:36:53 03:58:38
467 WOMEN Female 1179 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗ 00:38:21 02:28:12 03:58:43
468 MEN Male 1029 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 00:37:39 02:26:20 03:59:14
469 MEN Male 1053 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 00:38:09 02:29:48 03:59:17
470 MEN Male 1052 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 00:38:08 02:29:48 03:59:17
471 WOMEN Female 1247 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:42:52 02:32:20 03:59:42
472 MEN Male 1403 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ 00:39:42 02:33:18 03:59:58
473 WOMEN Female 1426 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΛΕΚΑ 00:42:52 02:36:27 04:01:21
474 WOMEN Female 1177 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 00:43:54 02:37:11 04:01:46
475 MEN Male 1117 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΖΙΟΣ ELTA 00:41:34 02:32:09 04:02:25
476 WOMEN Female 1272 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗ OUTDOORTRAINERS 00:39:31 02:28:49 04:03:55
477 MEN Male 1108 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 00:35:54 02:26:05 04:04:03
478 WOMEN Female 1208 ΘΕΩΝΗ ΛΑΦΗ VO2 MAX EXERSICE CENTER PATRAS 00:42:36 02:37:59 04:04:14
479 MEN Male 1318 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 02:18:17 04:04:25
480 MEN Male 1531 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΑΝΗΣ 00:40:16 02:35:27 04:05:26
481 MEN Male 1530 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΑΝΗΣ 00:40:15 02:35:26 04:05:35
482 MEN Male 1525 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ 00:41:34 02:36:35 04:05:56
483 MEN Male 1282 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΒΑΣ 00:39:12 02:26:01 04:08:26
484 MEN Male 1017 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 00:39:11 02:27:52 04:08:26
485 MEN Male 1544 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΚΗΣ 00:37:42 02:33:22 04:10:00
486 WOMEN Female 1346 ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 00:42:00 02:37:42 04:10:31
487 WOMEN Female 1271 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:31:50 04:11:43
488 WOMEN Female 1466 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΧΑΝΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:43:15 02:39:50 04:21:33
489 MEN Male 1278 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:42:37 02:46:44 04:21:55
490 WOMEN Female 1019 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 00:44:27 02:48:55 04:22:49
491 WOMEN Female 1350 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΑΚΗ VO2 MAX EXERCISE CENTER 00:44:07 02:51:15 04:25:03
492 MEN Male 1070 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ 00:42:30 02:45:26 04:25:33
493 MEN Male 1213 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΗΚΟΣ-ΑΡΤΑΣ..ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ-ΑΡΤΑΣ.. 00:40:54 02:45:26 04:25:34
494 WOMEN Female 1345 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ MERRELL GREECE 00:42:46 02:57:50 04:28:34
495 WOMEN Female 1547 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 04:34:15
496 MEN Male 1123 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ VACUACTIV HELLAS 00:41:22 02:57:11 04:43:29
497 WOMEN Female 1375 GELLY ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ 00:45:06 03:08:07 04:49:29
498 WOMEN Female 1411 ΚΥΒΕΛΗ ΤΖΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 00:45:11 03:08:01 04:49:31
499 MEN Male 1026 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΥΔΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:52:23 03:12:43 05:01:37
500 MEN Male 1007 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ORLIAKAS ADVENTURE RACE 00:52:25 03:12:57 05:01:38
501 WOMEN Female 1006 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ORLIAKAS ADVENTURE RACE 00:52:25 03:13:11 05:01:38
502 MEN Male 1081 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:30:02 01:49:51 DNF
503 MEN Male 1045 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΑΣ GYM SANDRA KOZANI 00:32:06 DNF
504 WOMEN Female 1456 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΦΑΛΤΖΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 01:00:33 DNF
505 MEN Male 1039 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ DNF
506 MEN Male 1370 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΤΑΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ DNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο Ομάδα/Σύλλογος CP 4.5KM CP 13.5KM FINISH 21KM
1 1515 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:18:42 01:06:23 01:39:37
2 1095 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:19:20 01:08:10 01:44:03
3 1289 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:19:41 01:09:45 01:45:51
4 1420 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:20:29 01:11:30 01:49:48
5 1118 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:22:05 01:16:07 01:53:11
6 1295 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:20:25 01:14:49 01:53:34
7 1495 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 00:21:10 01:15:28 01:53:57
8 1548 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ MERRELL 00:21:43 01:16:53 01:55:40
9 1221 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 00:21:47 01:16:32 01:56:25
10 1254 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ FIFTH-ELEMENT DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:21:55 01:18:15 01:57:26
11 1134 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 00:22:06 01:21:00 02:00:35
12 1541 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:21:05 01:18:59 02:03:06
13 1400 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ LEPANTO 00:23:31 01:21:42 02:03:06
14 1349 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:22:59 01:21:49 02:03:19
15 1317 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:22:56 01:21:35 02:03:28
16 1152 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 00:23:12 01:21:44 02:05:54
17 1037 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΛΗΒΑΣΗΣ URSA TEAM 00:23:45 01:24:26 02:08:42
18 1493 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:24:41 01:24:53 02:08:53
19 1460 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΟΣ SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS 00:23:33 01:26:52 02:10:11
20 1439 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:25:01 01:27:54 02:10:51
21 1144 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΙΤΑΛΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:23:54 01:27:07 02:11:20
22 1367 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:24:47 02:13:09
23 1056 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 00:25:03 01:28:15 02:13:27
24 1467 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:24:18 01:26:46 02:13:41
25 1032 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΣ 02:14:43
26 1136 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:25:23 01:29:26 02:15:21
27 1441 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:25:02 01:28:27 02:15:29
28 1243 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΧΑΚΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:15:51
29 1157 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ OSB_ET/DRAMA RUNNERS 00:24:50 01:28:18 02:16:00
30 1368 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΙΜΗΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ-ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:24:50 01:28:16 02:16:01
31 1138 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ TOULAS WOLVES 00:23:34 01:29:56 02:16:10
32 1184 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:25:53 01:31:03 02:16:32
33 1305 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:25:47 01:31:20 02:16:40
34 1090 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 00:24:59 01:29:21 02:16:53
35 1543 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 00:25:35 01:30:04 02:17:07
36 1463 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ RUN FAST LIVE COOL 00:25:34 01:30:08 02:17:08
37 1092 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:25:21 01:28:47 02:17:13
38 1315 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:26:37 01:31:50 02:17:27
39 1529 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ 00:24:00 01:25:30 02:18:05
40 1151 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:24:45 01:30:00 02:18:06
41 1176 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:25:27 01:30:21 02:19:08
42 1024 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΡΜΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ 00:24:57 01:28:12 02:19:44
43 1030 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 00:26:28 01:33:42 02:20:36
44 1299 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:25:50 01:32:06 02:21:09
45 1035 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΒΑΤΣΑΣ GREAT 00:24:36 01:34:01 02:21:51
46 1392 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:25:12 01:31:27 02:22:06
47 1047 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓKΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:25:34 01:33:12 02:22:08
48 1016 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΛΕΤΣΑΣ RUNNER STORE 00:25:58 01:32:13 02:22:18
49 1204 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ IOANNINA 00:26:54 01:34:39 02:23:12
50 1010 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 00:26:32 01:33:48 02:23:32
51 1550 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ 00:27:16 01:34:55 02:23:49
52 1008 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 00:25:03 01:30:29 02:24:01
53 1490 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΩΜΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 00:25:41 01:32:37 02:24:11
54 1057 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:26:36 01:36:04 02:24:36
55 1014 ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:27:16 01:34:40 02:24:50
56 1481 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ LEVEL1ONE 00:25:19 01:34:36 02:25:00
57 1043 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 00:26:39 01:36:17 02:25:03
58 1107 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ O.S.B_E.T 00:28:01 01:36:13 02:25:09
59 1178 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΣΔΥ 00:26:44 01:33:14 02:26:26
60 1360 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ I LOVE ENGLISH – TRIKALA 00:26:36 01:38:01 02:26:29
61 1004 BRUNO PASQUIERS COURIR À ATHÈNES 00:28:09 01:37:16 02:26:47
62 1102 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 00:27:42 01:36:22 02:26:53
63 1431 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ADVENDURE 00:26:56 01:36:37 02:27:08
64 1231 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:26:52 01:35:56 02:27:24
65 1241 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ MOYRKAS.COM 00:28:22 01:38:13 02:28:46
66 1475 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:26:58 01:37:05 02:28:53
67 1263 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ DRC / LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:25:46 01:35:13 02:28:54
68 1410 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ RACE 00:26:30 01:35:17 02:29:24
69 1212 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΓΕΙΡΙΑΣ URSA TEAM 00:27:23 01:37:22 02:29:24
70 1137 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 00:29:10 01:36:35 02:29:32
71 1371 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:28:16 01:37:57 02:29:45
72 1066 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΓΚΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-KRG 00:26:38 01:36:20 02:30:04
73 1377 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ VACUACTIV HELLAS 00:26:38 01:38:48 02:30:09
74 1130 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 00:28:37 01:38:45 02:30:49
75 1174 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ PARGA 00:26:42 01:37:31 02:31:40
76 1020 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-K.R.G 00:26:33 01:36:38 02:31:44
77 1219 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ IOANNINA 00:26:59 01:38:04 02:32:07
78 1168 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗΣ 00:29:30 01:41:16 02:32:41
79 1494 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:27:36 01:40:44 02:32:51
80 1065 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ KARDITSAS 00:28:38 01:40:27 02:33:04
81 1440 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:26:30 01:39:13 02:33:10
82 1128 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 00:24:07 01:34:34 02:33:21
83 1545 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 00:28:40 01:40:31 02:33:36
84 1513 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ RUM RUNNING TEAM 00:29:55 01:40:58 02:33:40
85 1382 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:28:36 01:40:26 02:33:42
86 1329 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ NO RUNNERS 00:27:56 01:41:45 02:33:58
87 1336 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΣΔΙ 00:27:54 01:40:22 02:34:02
88 1080 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:30:07 01:41:54 02:34:25
89 1036 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:29:35 01:42:31 02:34:54
90 1449 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 00:28:08 01:36:15 02:35:05
91 1098 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:25:24 01:38:26 02:35:08
92 1220 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:29:17 01:42:29 02:35:50
93 1293 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 00:25:53 01:37:56 02:36:12
94 1267 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ 00:25:10 01:40:25 02:36:31
95 1097 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:27:33 01:41:06 02:36:45
96 1270 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:28:42 01:41:33 02:36:51
97 1546 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00:29:31 01:41:39 02:36:58
98 1514 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 00:28:10 01:44:02 02:37:05
99 1088 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:28:56 01:43:56 02:37:21
100 1135 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 00:28:51 01:44:49 02:37:30
101 1425 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 00:30:21 01:43:35 02:37:36
102 1188 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ SALOMON HELLAS 00:29:47 01:46:04 02:37:48
103 1357 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΤΑΣ CONNECTING DOTS 00:28:55 01:42:53 02:37:55
104 1438 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:30:57 01:44:10 02:37:57
105 1125 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΟΣ RUN FAST LIVE COOL 00:27:02 01:41:11 02:38:08
106 1005 KARIM RAMADAN DYNAFIT 02:38:17
107 1301 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RODOPI RUNNERS 00:29:08 01:44:43 02:38:50
108 1132 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:30:37 01:44:59 02:38:57
109 1296 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ NO RUNNERS 00:29:10 01:44:35 02:38:57
110 1491 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ 00:26:57 01:39:43 02:39:07
111 1160 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΙ -DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:27:28 01:41:14 02:39:09
112 1063 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ SYLLOGOS DROMEON IOANNINON 00:25:17 01:33:14 02:39:29
113 1203 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:26:45 01:40:11 02:39:41
114 1274 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 00:26:48 01:40:11 02:39:42
115 1172 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 00:30:28 01:46:52 02:39:46
116 1487 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:27:43 01:43:13 02:39:49
117 1388 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:29:35 01:46:21 02:40:23
118 1445 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 00:28:47 01:44:03 02:40:25
119 1258 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ 00:32:13 01:45:20 02:40:47
120 1229 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ZAGORI TEAM 00:28:09 01:44:31 02:40:53
121 1306 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:28:24 01:44:23 02:40:53
122 1181 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 00:27:48 01:43:44 02:41:00
123 1358 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ MOURKAS.COM 00:29:42 01:44:20 02:41:14
124 1443 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:29:09 01:46:54 02:41:17
125 1320 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:56 01:48:40 02:41:28
126 1276 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ ZAGORI TEAM 00:31:40 01:48:00 02:41:33
127 1139 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ 00:28:29 01:45:33 02:41:35
128 1342 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΡΗΝΑΚΟΣ 00:30:22 01:45:56 02:41:36
129 1339 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ RAKKAS.GR 00:27:45 01:41:36 02:41:49
130 1228 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:31:04 01:47:03 02:42:08
131 1013 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ WORKOUT LAB 00:28:44 01:46:30 02:42:20
132 1281 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ SOUGLIANI TRAIL 00:29:09 01:46:17 02:42:22
133 1430 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΤΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 00:28:25 01:43:12 02:42:22
134 1512 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ NOSIS TEAM 00:30:08 01:46:28 02:42:23
135 1015 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΪΚΟΣ TOULAS RUNNERS 00:28:27 01:48:11 02:42:25
136 1100 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ 00:32:16 01:49:42 02:42:48
137 1224 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 00:32:13 01:47:43 02:42:52
138 1498 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΗΣ 00:29:37 01:45:24 02:43:14
139 1085 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ CHALKIDIKI RUNNERS CLUB 00:29:50 01:45:32 02:44:27
140 1303 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ IBM CLUB 00:29:16 01:47:52 02:45:02
141 1353 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΟΛΗΣ 00:30:20 01:49:16 02:45:09
142 1385 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:31:14 01:49:18 02:45:19
143 1511 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 00:32:01 01:48:59 02:45:19
144 1458 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ NEA SMYRNI 00:29:30 01:47:43 02:45:37
145 1321 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ BRT-KPN®️ PATRAS 00:31:26 01:49:33 02:45:37
146 1186 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:34:08 01:51:48 02:45:57
147 1131 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:30:27 01:49:12 02:45:58
148 1232 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ ΣΔ. ΥΔΡΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 00:33:10 01:53:18 02:46:18
149 1537 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 01:44:34 02:46:21
150 1536 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ 00:28:35 01:44:32 02:46:21
151 1033 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ALTERGYM 00:29:34 01:46:47 02:46:35
152 1520 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ BRT-KPIN PATRAS 00:33:19 01:52:33 02:46:51
153 1269 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΗΣ 00:32:12 01:48:08 02:46:53
154 1196 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ 00:30:14 01:44:32 02:47:06
155 1341 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΕΝΙΟΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 00:30:20 01:49:30 02:47:19
156 1459 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΕΛΩΝΗΣ 00:29:12 01:48:14 02:47:23
157 1409 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:29:09 01:48:50 02:47:32
158 1538 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ 00:33:17 01:53:25 02:47:55
159 1483 ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:29:54 01:47:10 02:48:03
160 1084 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:48:18
161 1397 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΑΝΙΤΗΣ Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:11 01:50:20 02:48:23
162 1223 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΚΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ 00:30:10 01:49:19 02:48:48
163 1048 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ NIKOLAIDIS TEAM 00:32:00 01:50:19 02:49:01
164 1165 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 00:32:20 01:52:12 02:49:03
165 1302 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΣΥ.ΑΕ 00:32:42 01:51:19 02:49:13
166 1034 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 00:30:44 01:51:55 02:49:17
167 1246 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ 00:30:11 01:51:06 02:49:57
168 1261 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:47 01:52:43 02:49:58
169 1126 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΝΟΣ 00:31:41 01:52:15 02:50:01
170 1273 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 00:36:35 01:53:52 02:50:05
171 1201 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 00:32:37 01:52:01 02:50:07
172 1479 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΗΤΟΣ 00:28:17 01:49:40 02:50:20
173 1549 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:31:45 01:52:33 02:50:41
174 1447 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:30:55 01:50:08 02:50:41
175 1200 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 00:29:18 01:46:50 02:50:48
176 1340 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/ANIMAL RIGHTS 00:32:14 01:50:16 02:50:48
177 1476 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:59 01:51:05 02:51:06
178 1072 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 00:29:49 01:48:57 02:51:16
179 1507 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΗΡΑΣ 00:31:26 01:52:05 02:51:24
180 1423 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 00:30:56 01:52:05 02:51:36
181 1362 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ INOFITA 00:31:20 01:50:30 02:51:43
182 1401 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΑΣ 00:31:55 01:54:00 02:51:52
183 1361 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ 00:29:02 01:47:11 02:52:00
184 1497 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:30:25 01:51:39 02:52:02
185 1140 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:31:50 01:52:15 02:52:19
186 1280 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ 00:32:14 01:53:28 02:52:23
187 1499 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ 00:30:10 01:48:28 02:52:32
188 1539 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ IRUN MAGAZINE 00:30:07 01:49:49 02:52:44
189 1391 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 00:28:37 01:51:38 02:52:53
190 1453 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM 00:30:27 01:53:11 02:53:03
191 1245 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ 00:31:23 01:54:31 02:53:04
192 1173 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:32:36 01:54:42 02:53:19
193 1308 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:30:12 01:51:04 02:53:19
194 1457 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΔΙ 00:31:09 01:53:25 02:53:49
195 1226 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:30:39 01:51:14 02:53:57
196 1079 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ 00:30:24 01:53:13 02:53:57
197 1076 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 00:33:43 01:53:43 02:54:05
198 1158 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ SDY KOZANIS-KRG 00:30:03 01:53:13 02:54:23
199 1078 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 00:30:08 01:52:45 02:54:32
200 1328 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 00:32:29 01:54:50 02:54:44
201 1300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:30:06 01:50:51 02:54:48
202 1205 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:29:48 01:51:23 02:54:59
203 1054 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:05 01:53:05 02:55:06
204 1533 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 00:31:13 01:53:22 02:55:08
205 1408 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ 00:32:51 01:55:46 02:55:18
206 1252 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΣ GRE.A.T. 00:33:30 01:57:44 02:56:16
207 1365 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΕΙΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 00:35:38 01:59:43 02:56:21
208 1251 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΜΑΣ 00:32:36 01:54:31 02:56:29
209 1405 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ RUNAWAY 00:28:23 01:52:35 02:56:34
210 1429 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 00:31:52 01:56:34 02:56:56
211 1086 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΙ 00:31:42 01:54:53 02:56:58
212 1436 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΣ 00:31:34 01:54:46 02:56:59
213 1180 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:31:25 01:52:51 02:57:01
214 1444 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:32:16 01:53:35 02:57:26
215 1193 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ IRUN MAGAZINE 00:32:06 01:54:41 02:58:12
216 1354 ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ EUATHLOS POLYKASTROU 00:33:28 02:00:05 02:58:23
217 1175 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΕΣΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS RUNNING 00:30:40 01:53:35 02:58:35
218 1153 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:01 01:52:15 02:58:36
219 1149 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 00:31:53 01:57:23 02:58:37
220 1465 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΥ ΣΔΙ 00:30:40 01:48:54 02:58:40
221 1291 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ URSA TEAM 02:58:43
222 1011 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ 00:32:12 01:57:43 02:59:30
223 1288 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ AGAP 00:33:12 01:58:32 02:59:38
224 1060 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΟΣ 00:35:34 01:59:01 03:00:13
225 1218 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 00:31:44 01:56:46 03:00:21
226 1240 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ MOURKAS.COM 00:33:21 01:58:18 03:00:28
227 1298 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:33:20 01:58:18 03:00:28
228 1164 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΑΚΗΣ KASTORIA 00:35:43 02:00:01 03:00:49
229 1197 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 00:32:35 01:55:49 03:00:54
230 1170 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ 01:53:49 03:01:07
231 1237 MΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:34:05 02:00:01 03:01:55
232 1452 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ IOANNINA 00:31:12 01:55:07 03:01:57
233 1167 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:19 01:58:07 03:02:08
234 1023 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:17 01:58:07 03:02:08
235 1115 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΕΙΚΟΣ FARSALA RUNNING TEAM 00:32:11 01:58:08 03:02:08
236 1248 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:31:11 01:56:06 03:02:11
237 1433 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 00:30:48 01:57:16 03:02:14
238 1319 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ 00:35:21 01:58:32 03:02:14
239 1044 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 00:33:13 01:59:56 03:02:41
240 1304 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 00:33:17 01:58:23 03:02:49
241 1012 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 00:32:34 01:59:30 03:03:33
242 1161 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ 00:33:58 01:58:20 03:04:04
243 1380 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΒΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ”ΖΕΥΣ” 00:32:26 01:58:16 03:04:14
244 1031 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΜΑΖΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:31:56 01:55:46 03:04:14
245 1417 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:32:44 01:58:18 03:04:14
246 1104 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΩΝΑΚΗΣ 00:33:13 01:59:54 03:04:31
247 1437 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ 00:34:25 01:59:54 03:04:34
248 1113 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ RUNING TEAM FARSALA 00:32:42 01:58:04 03:04:35
249 1198 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ OLYMPIA RUNNERS 00:33:02 01:58:26 03:04:40
250 1383 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ OLYMPIA RUNNERS 00:33:03 01:57:59 03:04:40
251 1027 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ 00:33:16 01:59:55 03:04:43
252 1187 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ 00:35:48 01:59:34 03:04:49
253 1120 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ 00:35:48 02:01:46 03:04:49
254 1105 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΔΙ 00:33:16 01:59:36 03:04:52
255 1230 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ TSOUMELEKA TRAINING 00:32:17 01:58:07 03:05:04
256 1521 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 01:59:12 03:05:18
257 1195 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:36:04 02:00:18 03:05:20
258 1103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΤΑΣ Σ. Δ. Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:31:44 01:57:05 03:05:50
259 1323 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ 00:37:59 02:05:34 03:06:13
260 1292 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ MERRELL GREECE 00:33:06 01:59:19 03:06:17
261 1326 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ BENEFIT GYM 00:35:43 02:00:23 03:06:25
262 1387 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:34:04 02:00:15 03:06:26
263 1489 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:37:46 02:02:56 03:06:40
264 1217 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 01:59:42 03:07:08
265 1163 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 00:33:54 02:02:17 03:07:42
266 1028 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΡΑΠΗΣ 00:34:34 02:01:50 03:08:03
267 1332 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΤΟΝΟΣ PATH TO ULTRA 00:31:47 01:58:44 03:08:40
268 1406 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ KENTAYROS NAOYSAS 00:31:16 01:59:31 03:08:48
269 1064 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:06 02:03:09 03:08:52
270 1222 ΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΟΣ LAMIA 00:35:20 02:06:04 03:09:10
271 1508 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗΣ 00:32:03 01:58:01 03:09:10
272 1348 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΗΣ VOLOS 00:35:44 02:05:13 03:09:12
273 1215 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ ΣΔ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:35:44 02:04:33 03:09:12
274 1018 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 00:35:45 02:04:28 03:09:12
275 1260 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 00:37:56 02:06:19 03:09:18
276 1327 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ XANTHI 00:37:24 02:06:18 03:09:18
277 1143 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:31:32 02:00:06 03:09:30
278 1262 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΕΚΟΣ BYRON’S RUNNERS 00:33:18 02:03:06 03:09:33
279 1171 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ TRAXINA 00:34:56 02:04:45 03:09:37
280 1310 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 00:33:38 02:05:30 03:09:46
281 1527 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ 00:32:48 01:58:21 03:09:59
282 1523 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 00:36:55 02:06:05 03:09:59
283 1516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ 00:32:28 02:01:13 03:10:01
284 1067 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ 00:36:24 02:03:31 03:10:15
285 1343 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΗΤΑΣ NOMADHONEY TEAM 03:10:20
286 1194 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ 00:36:04 02:02:27 03:10:51
287 1068 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 00:35:15 02:08:42 03:11:03
288 1285 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ/GEORGIOS ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ/IKONOMIDIS KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:31:00 02:02:47 03:11:31
289 1112 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 00:32:35 01:55:03 03:11:42
290 1087 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:33:09 02:05:29 03:11:48
291 1242 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΛΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 00:35:53 02:02:45 03:11:59
292 1373 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 00:32:42 02:03:05 03:12:09
293 1275 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:34:22 02:05:39 03:12:11
294 1488 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:33:51 02:03:22 03:12:20
295 1073 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 00:35:11 02:04:14 03:13:54
296 1290 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟ “ΑΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ “ 00:35:56 02:06:09 03:13:56
297 1284 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟIKONOMOY PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:32:41 02:03:28 03:14:15
298 1355 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:37:45 02:05:48 03:15:27
299 1091 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΖΑΣ ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 00:33:58 02:08:01 03:15:34
300 1486 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 00:35:50 02:07:15 03:15:55
301 1390 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ STAVRAKIS ELASTIKA 00:33:10 03:15:55
302 1414 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:32:40 02:04:44 03:16:03
303 1050 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΓΕΜΕΝΕΤΖΗΣ 00:37:03 02:07:36 03:16:13
304 1351 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 00:35:22 02:07:33 03:16:18
305 1156 ΕΥΤΥΧΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΟΝΑΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:33:25 02:06:30 03:17:17
306 1089 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ SANS FILLES 00:35:23 02:04:37 03:17:19
307 1322 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΟΙ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΕΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 00:38:08 02:11:27 03:17:40
308 1283 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΦΑΣ 00:37:50 02:13:16 03:18:20
309 1398 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:30:04 01:59:51 03:18:40
310 1206 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:29:38 01:59:50 03:18:44
311 1192 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:37:45 02:09:31 03:19:35
312 1316 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 00:36:40 02:09:25 03:20:01
313 1416 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:33:34 02:04:28 03:20:25
314 1422 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΙΚΑΣ THESSALONIKI 00:33:35 02:04:26 03:20:25
315 1235 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:02 02:09:19 03:20:38
316 1307 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:53 02:09:29 03:20:46
317 1524 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ 00:33:10 02:01:02 03:20:46
318 1159 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ATH 00:35:09 02:02:05 03:20:50
319 1287 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Σ. Δ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:36:30 02:10:05 03:20:51
320 1542 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΗΣ 00:36:02 02:09:27 03:22:00
321 1249 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:53 02:09:17 03:22:06
322 1404 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ZERO LAKE RUN 00:36:30 02:10:14 03:22:19
323 1009 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:11 02:11:25 03:23:01
324 1082 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ 00:34:38 02:09:06 03:23:01
325 1496 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΓΛΙΔΗΣ 00:34:54 02:08:30 03:23:09
326 1528 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ 00:34:17 02:10:44 03:23:26
327 1532 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΚΑΣ 00:40:14 02:15:12 03:23:40
328 1155 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:34:44 02:08:26 03:24:12
329 1418 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 00:37:41 02:15:17 03:24:12
330 1077 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 00:37:01 02:11:14 03:24:18
331 1124 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:37:02 02:11:13 03:24:19
332 1049 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΤΟΣ ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:36 02:13:40 03:24:22
333 1337 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΥΘΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:36:42 02:07:16 03:24:28
334 1435 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΛΗΣ 00:33:48 02:09:12 03:24:32
335 1504 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ 00:38:16 02:11:48 03:24:34
336 1492 ALTIN SHOLLA FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:38:17 02:17:42 03:24:35
337 1419 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:34:36 02:12:27 03:24:43
338 1372 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ 00:36:08 02:09:03 03:24:57
339 1233 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:38:00 02:11:18 03:25:13
340 1334 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:32:27 02:04:21 03:25:29
341 1396 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:34:17 02:10:30 03:25:46
342 1330 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΟΛΠΑΤΖΗΣ 00:36:35 02:11:16 03:26:56
343 1522 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 00:37:50 02:15:05 03:27:15
344 1359 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 00:35:45 02:11:51 03:28:01
345 1374 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΛΙΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:36:08 02:12:40 03:28:04
346 1478 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:35:23 02:15:28 03:28:08
347 1253 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΙΣΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 00:36:22 02:14:19 03:28:13
348 1376 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΚΡΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 00:33:42 02:04:31 03:28:44
349 1352 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 00:38:13 02:13:40 03:29:02
350 1094 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 00:36:56 02:12:43 03:29:44
351 1116 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:34 02:13:34 03:31:19
352 1469 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Σ.Δ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:37:00 02:14:44 03:32:21
353 1347 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΥΚΑΣ 00:39:36 02:16:32 03:32:31
354 1335 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ 00:39:38 02:16:32 03:32:31
355 1147 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 00:39:36 02:16:33 03:32:33
356 1185 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΛΟΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 00:36:26 02:15:21 03:33:16
357 1038 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΜ 00:36:08 02:15:14 03:33:32
358 1505 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ I.B.C 00:35:51 02:14:30 03:34:39
359 1394 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 00:38:02 02:16:48 03:35:06
360 1146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:32 02:15:50 03:35:15
361 1331 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΛΙΔΑΣ FIT FOR LIFE 00:37:54 02:16:33 03:35:37
362 1093 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ FIT FOR LIFE 00:37:54 02:16:16 03:35:37
363 1210 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 00:36:19 02:19:47 03:35:53
364 1314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 00:38:22 02:20:36 03:36:04
365 1111 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΣΔΙ 00:38:04 02:19:29 03:36:29
366 1364 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:39 02:15:12 03:36:53
367 1264 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΒΑΝΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:39 02:15:11 03:36:53
368 1402 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:35:42 02:15:20 03:36:53
369 1311 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ 00:34:18 02:13:33 03:37:25
370 1501 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 00:39:40 02:21:16 03:37:25
371 1500 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ 00:39:41 02:21:14 03:37:25
372 1286 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 00:37:49 02:21:02 03:37:51
373 1384 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:11 02:20:42 03:39:37
374 1096 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΦΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:11 02:21:29 03:39:37
375 1421 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ 00:36:44 02:13:38 03:39:55
376 1526 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 00:34:21 02:19:08 03:40:23
377 1259 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΪΚΟΣ KERKYRA 00:37:09 02:16:29 03:40:25
378 1214 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 00:39:38 02:16:37 03:43:14
379 1325 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:37:55 02:23:10 03:43:19
380 1309 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:35:36 02:15:45 03:44:39
381 1407 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΕΛΛΙΟΣ 00:38:15 02:22:00 03:45:59
382 1190 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΟΣ TRAILAMENOI 00:37:33 02:21:36 03:46:47
383 1265 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ SEFAA 00:39:33 02:23:59 03:47:18
384 1277 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Σ.Ε.Φ.Α.Α. 00:39:29 02:23:53 03:47:18
385 1244 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 00:39:32 02:23:55 03:47:18
386 1256 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΕΚΕΡ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:38:14 02:20:24 03:49:15
387 1162 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ Σ.Δ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:35:18 02:21:04 03:54:07
388 1250 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 00:43:36 02:31:56 03:55:24
389 1518 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 00:40:31 02:25:26 03:55:30
390 1106 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 00:40:18 02:25:38 03:55:30
391 1238 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 00:37:43 02:25:12 03:55:42
392 1169 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΕΜΕΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΔ 00:41:50 02:28:21 03:58:14
393 1062 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ RODOPI RUNNERS 00:38:14 02:29:51 03:58:16
394 1150 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΤΤ/Skoulis Team 00:42:49 02:36:53 03:58:38
395 1029 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 00:37:39 02:26:20 03:59:14
396 1053 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 00:38:09 02:29:48 03:59:17
397 1052 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 00:38:08 02:29:48 03:59:17
398 1403 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ 00:39:42 02:33:18 03:59:58
399 1117 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΖΙΟΣ ELTA 00:41:34 02:32:09 04:02:25
400 1108 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 00:35:54 02:26:05 04:04:03
401 1318 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 02:18:17 04:04:25
402 1531 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΑΝΗΣ 00:40:16 02:35:27 04:05:26
403 1530 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΑΝΗΣ 00:40:15 02:35:26 04:05:35
404 1525 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ 00:41:34 02:36:35 04:05:56
405 1282 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΒΑΣ 00:39:12 02:26:01 04:08:26
406 1017 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 00:39:11 02:27:52 04:08:26
407 1544 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΚΗΣ 00:37:42 02:33:22 04:10:00
408 1278 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:42:37 02:46:44 04:21:55
409 1070 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ 00:42:30 02:45:26 04:25:33
410 1213 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΗΚΟΣ-ΑΡΤΑΣ..ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ-ΑΡΤΑΣ.. 00:40:54 02:45:26 04:25:34
411 1123 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ VACUACTIV HELLAS 00:41:22 02:57:11 04:43:29
412 1026 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΥΔΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 00:52:23 03:12:43 05:01:37
413 1007 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ORLIAKAS ADVENTURE RACE 00:52:25 03:12:57 05:01:38
414 1081 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ THESSALONIKI 00:30:02 01:49:51 DNF
415 1045 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΑΣ GYM SANDRA KOZANI 00:32:06 DNF
416 1039 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ DNF
417 1370 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΤΑΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ DNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο Ομάδα/Σύλλογος CP 4.5KM CP 13.5KM FINISH 21KM
1 1510 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ TECNICA RUNNING TEAM 00:23:56 01:25:19 02:09:56
2 1424 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΤΟΚΑ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:25:16 01:31:21 02:19:30
3 1099 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ ΔΟΜΒΡΟΥ MARATHON CLUB 00:28:23 01:39:00 02:29:45
4 1393 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ SDY.THESSALONIKI 00:25:27 01:37:13 02:32:05
5 1389 ZΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ DYNAFIT GREECE 00:27:45 01:41:36 02:35:50
6 1255 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΚΑ 00:28:10 01:42:24 02:37:11
7 1119 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 00:29:40 01:45:10 02:37:48
8 1434 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΠΟΥ PG TEAM – GTS 00:29:53 01:44:25 02:38:04
9 1003 TIJANA PANIC ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 00:28:43 01:42:37 02:38:33
10 1450 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗ Σ.Δ.ΑΡΤΑΣ 00:29:25 01:47:05 02:44:01
11 1154 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ 00:29:14 01:47:29 02:44:07
12 1474 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM 00:29:50 01:49:32 02:46:07
13 1183 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ZERO LAKE RUN 00:30:13 01:50:11 02:46:21
14 1075 ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ ΓΛΥΚΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 00:29:40 01:49:11 02:47:10
15 1482 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΗ ΧΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΑ 00:31:14 01:52:25 02:49:13
16 1535 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ LEVEL X IOANNINA 00:28:15 01:48:25 02:49:44
17 1268 MΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΡΕΤΣΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:28:59 01:51:15 02:49:57
18 1448 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΝΑΚΗ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 00:27:38 01:46:50 02:50:48
19 1338 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΠΥΡΓΑΚΗ 00:32:31 01:58:12 03:00:34
20 1022 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΘ 00:32:35 01:59:31 03:03:33
21 1446 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:31:59 02:01:25 03:04:58
22 1379 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 00:32:49 01:59:42 03:05:23
23 1127 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ 00:33:06 01:59:21 03:06:17
24 1058 ΟΛΓΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 00:34:31 02:03:05 03:07:16
25 1069 ΗΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ 00:34:54 02:04:43 03:07:30
26 1462 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ 00:31:43 01:59:22 03:07:31
27 1046 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΔΕΡΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:34:34 02:03:02 03:08:11
28 1279 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΤΕΛΜΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΦΛΟΓΑ 00:33:29 02:00:37 03:08:17
29 1395 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 00:34:06 02:03:08 03:08:45
30 1428 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ 00:32:20 02:01:08 03:08:51
31 1427 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ 00:32:20 02:01:08 03:08:52
32 1189 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 00:33:09 02:02:29 03:09:20
33 1485 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 00:35:46 02:06:05 03:13:48
34 1061 ΝΕΛΛΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΣΚΑΜ 00:36:08 02:09:17 03:14:37
35 1001 JETA HARIZAJ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:35:09 02:06:03 03:16:15
36 1442 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 00:38:27 02:11:42 03:17:14
37 1239 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΕΣΗ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 00:35:36 02:08:02 03:17:25
38 1363 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ 00:36:01 02:09:59 03:18:14
39 1344 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΟΒΙΘΗ 00:33:31 02:08:47 03:18:45
40 1399 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΤΑΛΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 00:33:31 02:08:46 03:18:46
41 1294 ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:35:21 02:08:05 03:21:17
42 1455 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ 00:39:03 02:14:54 03:23:09
43 1109 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ RUNNING TEAM FARSSLA 00:34:02 02:12:13 03:23:09
44 1051 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΤΗ 00:37:56 02:13:31 03:23:11
45 1236 ΕΛΛΗ ΜΗΤΣΙΩΝΗ 00:36:55 02:13:37 03:23:12
46 1040 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ 00:38:18 02:13:31 03:23:18
47 1145 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 00:34:20 02:12:44 03:23:54
48 1477 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 00:36:12 02:11:49 03:25:02
49 1366 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΣΕΡΙΦΗ 00:37:48 02:13:28 03:26:33
50 1464 ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΦΩΚΑ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 00:36:33 02:14:18 03:27:07
51 1202 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ”ΖΕΥΣ” 00:35:25 02:17:07 03:29:49
52 1059 ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 00:37:16 02:17:15 03:29:58
53 1216 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ BYRON’S RUNNERS 00:37:07 02:15:31 03:31:14
54 1182 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΣΒΥΡΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:36:25 02:20:33 03:32:21
55 1484 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ 00:36:57 02:15:47 03:32:27
56 1534 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ 00:35:55 02:14:33 03:34:40
57 1480 ΚΡΙΣΤΗ ΧΟΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ RED STAR TRIATHLON 00:38:30 02:22:18 03:35:38
58 1519 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ 02:19:44 03:39:52
59 1002 KATARINA JANIKOVA 00:37:10 02:16:29 03:40:25
60 1207 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:37:47 02:20:53 03:40:26
61 1506 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΔΗ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 00:38:53 02:23:24 03:42:34
62 1257 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 00:37:57 02:23:32 03:43:15
63 1211 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 00:39:50 02:26:07 03:45:28
64 1468 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΗ 00:36:39 02:23:11 03:47:06
65 1312 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ GOATS TRAIL CORFU TEAM 00:37:51 02:26:00 03:47:24
66 1209 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ 00:41:32 02:28:19 03:47:42
67 1041 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ 00:41:19 02:30:22 03:50:00
68 1509 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΕΚΕΜΠΑΝΟΥ 00:38:54 02:25:16 03:50:07
69 1386 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΚΙΝΟΥ FLORINA 00:37:08 02:23:42 03:50:54
70 1148 ΒΑΣΙA ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ OUTDOORGAMES RUNNING TEAM 00:40:06 02:28:51 03:56:29
71 1412 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ – 00:40:27 02:28:56 03:56:47
72 1199 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ -ΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 00:42:49 02:35:31 03:58:38
73 1179 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗ 00:38:21 02:28:12 03:58:43
74 1247 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:42:52 02:32:20 03:59:42
75 1426 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΛΕΚΑ 00:42:52 02:36:27 04:01:21
76 1177 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 00:43:54 02:37:11 04:01:46
77 1272 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗ OUTDOORTRAINERS 00:39:31 02:28:49 04:03:55
78 1208 ΘΕΩΝΗ ΛΑΦΗ VO2 MAX EXERSICE CENTER PATRAS 00:42:36 02:37:59 04:04:14
79 1346 ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 00:42:00 02:37:42 04:10:31
80 1271 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:31:50 04:11:43
81 1466 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΧΑΝΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:43:15 02:39:50 04:21:33
82 1019 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 00:44:27 02:48:55 04:22:49
83 1350 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΑΚΗ VO2 MAX EXERCISE CENTER 00:44:07 02:51:15 04:25:03
84 1345 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ MERRELL GREECE 00:42:46 02:57:50 04:28:34
85 1547 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 04:34:15
86 1375 GELLY ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ 00:45:06 03:08:07 04:49:29
87 1411 ΚΥΒΕΛΗ ΤΖΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 00:45:11 03:08:01 04:49:31
88 1006 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ORLIAKAS ADVENTURE RACE 00:52:25 03:13:11 05:01:38
89 1456 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΦΑΛΤΖΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 01:00:33 DNF