Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 20km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 20km 2018

ΚατάταξηΦύλοBIBΟνοματεπώνυμοYOBΟμάδα/ΣύλλογοςFINISH
1Άνδρας1037ALEXANDROS FOTIADIS1990FOTIADIS COACHING01:32:48
2Άνδρας1695TITO JESSED HERNANDEZ1983 01:38:45
3Άνδρας1480ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ1987THE NORTH FACE01:41:21
4Άνδρας1598ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1998FIFTH ELEMENT01:44:05
5Άνδρας1303ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ1988ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS01:44:30
6Άνδρας1423ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ1992ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS01:47:11
7Άνδρας1577ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ1980KASIMIS TRAINING01:49:25
8Άνδρας1152KONSTANTINOS ZIANOS1989KASIMIS TRAINING01:49:29
9Άνδρας1342ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ1996THE RUNNER’S PROJECT01:49:30
10Άνδρας1505ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ1996 01:50:48
11Άνδρας1312ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ1986IRON TEAM01:51:02
12Άνδρας1441ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ2001DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING01:51:41
13Άνδρας1275ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ1997ODYSSEAS PARGA01:51:50
14Άνδρας1413ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ1989MY ATHLETE SPONSOR VIBRAM HELLAS COMPRESPORT GREECE01:51:52
15Άνδρας1502ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1995WAKE UP STREET01:52:28
16Άνδρας1320ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ1977 01:52:48
17Άνδρας418ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣ1977VMAX01:53:18
18Άνδρας1366ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ1984 01:54:23
19Άνδρας1132SAKIS TSELIOS1959STOIKOS RUNNER TEAM01:55:21
20Άνδρας1301ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΛΙΑΣΚΟΥΔΗΣ1993FOTIADIS COACHING01:55:50
21Άνδρας1345ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ1989KASIMIS TRAINING01:57:46
22Άνδρας1566ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ1982 01:58:06
23Άνδρας1582ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ1973LEPANTO01:58:15
24Άνδρας1336ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ1985ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-SPORTTRAINING-KARAGIANNIS01:58:27
25Άνδρας1325ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ1988TOULAS RUNNERS01:59:35
26Άνδρας1614ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ1966KASIMIS TRAINING02:01:13
27Άνδρας1535ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ1970 02:01:59
28Άνδρας1567ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ1985ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM02:02:08
29Άνδρας1389ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ1998 02:03:09
30Άνδρας1116THOMAS SLATINTSIS1980GREEN WAY BULGARIA02:03:29
31Άνδρας1403ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ1994ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM02:03:49
32Άνδρας1122NIKOS STYLIANIDIS1978IGOUMENITSA/KEA02:03:54
33Γυναίκα1208ΜΙΛΕΝΑ ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ1979ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ02:04:01
34Άνδρας1556ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΡΕΤΤΑΣ1980KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:04:13
35Άνδρας1180ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ1970APERGHITRAVEL.GR02:05:07
36Άνδρας1052GIORGOS IOANNOU1986KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:05:23
37Άνδρας1395ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ1994KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:05:23
38Άνδρας1058NIKOS KARAPALIS1987 02:05:29
39Άνδρας1551ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ1967ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:05:52
40Άνδρας1638ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΤΥΠΟΥ1969MCW02:06:04
41Γυναίκα1650ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1988Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:06:23
42Άνδρας1015VASILEIOS BOUBAS1974URSA TRAIL02:06:44
43Άνδρας1651ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ1979O2 ATLETIC STORE02:07:25
44Άνδρας1231ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1975ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:07:48
45Άνδρας1217ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ1995EANI RUNNERS02:08:13
46Άνδρας1323ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1979KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:08:35
47Άνδρας1583ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ1982ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:10:17
48Άνδρας1624ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ1979KASIMIS TRAINING02:10:21
49Άνδρας1056CHRISTOS KARAGIORGOS1982MYATHLETE02:10:22
50Άνδρας1617ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ1979MOUNTRAILOVER02:11:03
51Άνδρας1027GAY DIDIER1978 02:11:06
52Άνδρας1288ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ1992 02:11:09
53Άνδρας1402ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ1979ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS02:11:16
54Άνδρας1244ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ19723P02:11:19
55Άνδρας1686ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ1985SPORTIFS.GR02:11:27
56Άνδρας1241ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΧΟΣ1978GRE.A.T. RUNNING TEAM02:11:44
57Άνδρας1496ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1981ALLTERRAINRUNNERS02:11:57
58Άνδρας1199ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ1968 02:12:41
59Άνδρας1427ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ1982Σ. Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MINAS COACHING TEAM02:13:09
60Γυναίκα1075CELIA LORENZO GONZALEZ1995 02:13:20
61Άνδρας1011ATHANASIOS BARBATIS1975LOS ANGELES LAKERS02:13:33
62Άνδρας1255ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΓΚΑΣ1977ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ/KRG02:13:53
63Άνδρας1196ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ1969 02:13:53
64Άνδρας1424ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ1982ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ02:13:56
65Άνδρας1145DIMITRIOS VELIVASIS1979URSA TEAM02:14:11
66Γυναίκα1113DEPY SIMANTRAKOU1992KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:14:39
67Άνδρας1165ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ1999 02:14:46
68Άνδρας1597ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ1965Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:15:04
69Άνδρας1694ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ1984URSA TEAM02:15:09
70Άνδρας1340ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ1972TRAIL RUNNERS PATRAS02:15:12
71Άνδρας1521ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1964ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:15:58
72Άνδρας1415ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΥΠΗΡΙΔΗΣ1984ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:16:06
73Άνδρας1044CHRISTOS GIOTAKIS1975 02:16:39
74Άνδρας1422ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ1968ΣΔΙ02:16:40
75Άνδρας1622ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ1986Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:16:49
76Άνδρας1563ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ1989ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:16:50
77Άνδρας1349ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ1970Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:16:58
78Άνδρας1352ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1979ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ02:17:14
79Άνδρας1104DIMITRIS POALAS1991ΕΟΣ ΛΑΙΣΤΑΣ02:18:41
80Άνδρας1251ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ1982KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:19:08
81Άνδρας1183ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ1973Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ/KRG02:19:11
82Άνδρας1547ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ1982WWW.MOURKAS.COM02:19:21
83Άνδρας1131GEORGIOS TSAKIRIS1967 02:19:29
84Άνδρας1283ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΜΑΝΟΣ1983Σ.Δ. Βέροιας / Minas Coaching Team02:19:37
85Άνδρας1009DIMITRIS ATHANASOPOULOS1979GRECO STROM02:19:39
86Γυναίκα1590ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ1984ΣΔΙ- DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING02:19:40
87Άνδρας1285ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ1980ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ02:19:53
88Άνδρας1609ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΒΟΣ1979ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:20:13
89Άνδρας1468ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ1984NORTH ADVENTURE KASTORIA02:20:18
90Άνδρας1530ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ1974 02:20:27
91Άνδρας1115STAVROS SIOULAS1975WWW.RAKKAS.GR02:20:44
92Γυναίκα1677ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ1992LEVEL1 ONE02:21:00
93Άνδρας1091DIMITRIOS PALAMAS1970 02:21:21
94Άνδρας1361ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ1985 02:21:25
95Άνδρας1683ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983FRIXAKOS-DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING02:21:34
96Άνδρας1211ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ1987 02:21:58
97Άνδρας1431ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ1984MAKRIDIS TEAM02:22:05
98Άνδρας1350ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ1988Σ.Π.ΟΡ.Τ.02:22:31
99Άνδρας1314ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΣ1977 02:22:43
100Άνδρας1218ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ1996COROLLA JDM TRD02:22:45
101Άνδρας1177ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ1993TO SVELTO KOUNELI02:23:02
102Γυναίκα1233ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ1989NORTH ADVENTURE KASTORIA02:23:07
103Άνδρας1144STAVROS VEKIARIDIS1969 02:23:37
104Άνδρας1297ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ1994EANI RUNNERS02:23:38
105Άνδρας1318ΦΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1970 02:23:40
106Άνδρας1109IOANNIS PSOMAS1983SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS02:23:42
107Άνδρας1576ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ1975ΑΣΠΡΑ ΣΠΙΤΙΑ02:23:44
108Άνδρας1692SERGI RIBA PORRAS1986INVERSE TEAM02:23:50
109Άνδρας1264ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1979ΚΕΝΤΥΡΙΩΝ02:23:51
110Άνδρας1206ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ1981ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΚΑ ΚΤΙΡΙΑ RUNNING TEAM02:23:57
111Άνδρας1272ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ1984ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:24:01
112Άνδρας1186ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ1966ALIARTISTAS02:24:03
113Άνδρας1070THANASIS KOSTOULAS1978 02:24:03
114Άνδρας1525ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΩΝΑΣ1989 02:24:09
115Άνδρας1146KONSTANTINOS VERGONIS1982ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:24:22
116Άνδρας1670ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1971KASIMIS TRAINING02:24:47
117Άνδρας1661ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ1974ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ02:24:57
118Άνδρας1676ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ1992LEVEL1 ONE02:25:06
119Άνδρας1102SPYROS PERDIKARIS1987SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS02:25:20
120Άνδρας1072XRISTOS KRIKONIS1987SPORTIFS.GR02:25:27
121Άνδρας1620ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΟΣ1973TRAXINA02:25:31
122Άνδρας1161ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΟΣ1984ΣΔΥΘ02:25:47
123Γυναίκα1126SOULTANA TOKA1974ALLTERRAINRUNNERS02:25:48
124Άνδρας1266ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ1985ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:26:17
125Άνδρας1280ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:26:19
126Άνδρας1324ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1969 02:26:24
127Άνδρας1669ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ1979ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ “ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΙΧΤΟΣ”02:26:26
128Άνδρας1319ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ1992 02:26:33
129Άνδρας1260ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ1984 02:26:35
130Άνδρας1442ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ1966BROTHERS (TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM)02:26:58
131Άνδρας1047SYLVAIN GOBEL1968Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:27:00
132Άνδρας1207ΘΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ1980ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ02:27:06
133Άνδρας1524ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ2003URSA TEAM02:27:14
134Άνδρας1497ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1972ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:27:18
135Άνδρας1698ATHANASIOS STEFANIS1991 02:27:20
137Άνδρας1094VASILIS PAPADOPOULOS1975MYATHLETE02:27:20
136Γυναίκα1388ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗ1994VMAX02:27:20
138Άνδρας1668ΒΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ1987ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ02:27:26
139Άνδρας1110STAVROS SARIGIANNIDIS1985 02:27:31
140Άνδρας1648ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ1978Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:27:33
141Άνδρας1370ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ1980Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:27:33
142Άνδρας1548ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΑΡΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1974KASIMIS TRAINING02:27:43
143Άνδρας1267ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1970NEA PLAGIA BEACH CLUB02:28:00
144Άνδρας1615ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ1974ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ02:28:05
145Άνδρας1369ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1978ZOOMSERIE02:28:12
146Άνδρας1644ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ1965ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS02:28:15
147Άνδρας1485ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ1966RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM02:28:17
148Άνδρας1400ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ1982RUN ALEKS RUN02:28:20
149Άνδρας1188ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ1984ΑΝΤΙΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ02:28:23
150Γυναίκα1093TIJANA PANIC1982ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ02:28:36
151Άνδρας1537ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ1978WWW.RAKKAS.GR02:28:44
152Άνδρας1476ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1967ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ02:28:45
153Άνδρας1321ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ1970ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ02:28:49
154Άνδρας1672ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ1988 02:28:59
155Άνδρας1659ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:29:00
156Γυναίκα1289ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ1977VASKOSTEAM02:29:26
157Άνδρας1473ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΦΑΣ1980 02:29:39
158Άνδρας1653ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ1982ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:29:42
159Άνδρας1593ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ1978FATZETO RACE02:30:06
160Άνδρας1565ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1959ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:30:09
161Άνδρας1041LAZAROS GIAKATIS1978THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM02:30:43
162Άνδρας1363ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ1981ALIARTISTAS02:30:49
163Άνδρας1544ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ1992 02:31:07
164Άνδρας1545ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ1981WWW.MOURKAS.COM02:31:22
165Άνδρας1057STATHIS KARAMPALIS1994O2 ATLETIC STORE02:31:29
166Άνδρας1097CHRISTOS PAPASTERGIOS1983ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:31:52
167Άνδρας1489ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ1993ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:31:55
168Άνδρας1089GIORGOS NTEMIRIS1989 02:32:05
169Άνδρας1061STRATOS KERANIDIS1984 02:32:07
170Άνδρας1108TEO PROKAKOS1983DRC02:32:38
171Άνδρας1265ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΡΑΝΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ1966ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ02:32:41
172Άνδρας1327ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ1976ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:32:46
173Άνδρας1228ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ1976ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:32:47
174Άνδρας1560ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ1963GOATS TRAIL02:33:10
175Άνδρας1477ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1967ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ02:33:14
176Άνδρας1270ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΑΡΔΑΓΑΝΗΣ1983ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ02:33:24
177Άνδρας1334ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ1977ΣΔΥΚ02:33:30
178Άνδρας1013VASILEIOS BELLOS1988ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ02:33:35
179Γυναίκα1570ΖΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ1997ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:33:42
180Άνδρας1688ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ1978 02:33:59
181Άνδρας1503ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1989 02:34:06
182Άνδρας1293ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ1990 02:34:10
183Άνδρας1107PRODROMOS PRODROMOU1974ΣΔΙ02:34:10
184Γυναίκα1274ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ1985WAKE UP STREET02:34:23
185Άνδρας1453ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΑΣ1960ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ02:34:26
186Άνδρας1322ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΙΤΣΑΣ1978Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:34:39
187Άνδρας1127SOTIRIOS TOKAS1974DROMEON STAVROU02:34:48
188Άνδρας1292ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ1957ALTERGYM02:34:57
189Άνδρας1086ILIAS MPOURIS1980 02:35:05
190Άνδρας1675ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ1976LEVEL1 ONE02:35:12
191Άνδρας1621ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ1974ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:35:23
192Άνδρας1331ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ1973ΣΔΥΘ02:35:28
193Άνδρας1585ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ1965 02:35:31
194Άνδρας1025THEODOROS CHLIAPAS1980 02:35:47
195Άνδρας1114APOLLONAS SINAPIDIS1985 02:35:57
196Άνδρας1595ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΗΝΕΤΑΣ1975 02:36:05
197Άνδρας1459ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ1984ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:36:17
198Άνδρας1444ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1990ZERO LAKE RUN02:36:21
199Άνδρας1495ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1985 02:36:25
200Άνδρας1458ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ1964GO.RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ02:36:30
201Γυναίκα1662ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΧΗΤΑ1970ΣΔΙ02:36:41
202Άνδρας1022KONSTANTINOS CHASIOTIS1975Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:36:42
203Άνδρας1105GIANNIS POLIZOS1976 02:36:51
204Άνδρας1001COSTAS AGLAINIS1976GRE.A.T.-AEPE02:36:52
205Άνδρας1516ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ1979PALIA KAVALA WINTER RUN02:36:53
206Άνδρας1136ASIMAKIS TSOCHATZIS1978 02:37:05
207Γυναίκα1085ATHINA MOISIDOU1988 02:37:08
208Άνδρας1163ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ1977KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:37:15
209Γυναίκα1344ΒΒΑΣΩ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΡΙΣΗ1979MAKRIDISTEAM02:37:24
210Άνδρας1412ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ1996ΤΗΜΜΥ02:37:31
211Γυναίκα1258ΑΣΠΑ ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ1973Σ.Δ.Ι.02:37:37
212Άνδρας1619ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗΣ1988 02:37:38
213Γυναίκα1656ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ1985O.S.B_E.T.02:37:46
214Άνδρας1153KONSTANTINOS ZIKOS1982ORESIVIO02:37:47
215Άνδρας1245ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ1974 02:37:52
216Άνδρας1574ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΝΗΣ1982ΚΩΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΟΙΣ02:37:55
217Άνδρας1612ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ1991ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM02:38:00
218Άνδρας1271ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ02:38:08
219Άνδρας1398ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ1977 02:38:12
220Άνδρας1202ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ1981ALTERGYM02:38:39
221Άνδρας1435ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ1982IOANNINA VOLVO TEAM02:38:41
222Άνδρας1440ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ1978GREAT02:38:48
223Άνδρας1291ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ1992.O.S.B.E.T02:39:00
224Άνδρας1532ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ1968 02:39:02
225Άνδρας1630ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΠΟΣ1973 02:39:03
226Άνδρας1633ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ1973 02:39:03
227Άνδρας1154ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ1962 02:39:03
228Άνδρας1569ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ1962ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ02:39:03
229Άνδρας1121ODYSSEAS SPYROGLOU1972KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:39:18
230Άνδρας1042KYRIAKOS GIANNOPOULOS1966 02:39:32
231Άνδρας1103SAKIS PITENIS1981F.O.M-OLYMPUS PATH-BALIOTIS02:40:06
232Άνδρας1685ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ1985Μ. ΑRCHITECTS02:40:10
233Άνδρας1080AKIS MARGIANOS1974IOANNIS SAK RT…02:40:11
234Άνδρας1533ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ1976 02:40:17
235Άνδρας1120ALKIVIADIS SPILIOPOULOS1969 02:40:17
236Άνδρας1045KYRIAKOS GKEKAS1971RUN FORREST RUN02:40:21
237Άνδρας1538ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ1976ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ02:40:29
238Άνδρας1416ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΓΕΙΡΙΑΣ1967URSA TEAM02:40:35
239Άνδρας1111MARTIN SCHMIDSEDER1971 02:40:41
240Άνδρας1101NIKOS PAXATYROGLOY1979SIATISTA02:40:53
241Άνδρας1401ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ1965ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ02:40:56
242Άνδρας1367ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΙΝΑΤΟΣ1987ΑΡΓΟΠΟΡΗΜΕΝΟΙ02:41:10
243Άνδρας1005XRISTOS ARMANIDIS1985RUNNING TEAM FARSALA02:41:15
244Γυναίκα1305ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ1976KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:41:47
245Άνδρας1642ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:42:02
246Άνδρας1240ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1965ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:42:29
247Άνδρας1273ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1965BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:42:32
248Άνδρας1243ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΑΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:42:45
249Άνδρας1204ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ1969 02:42:55
250Άνδρας1421ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ1983ARKALOS02:42:59
251Άνδρας1162ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ1989 02:43:00
252Άνδρας1637ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ1967 02:43:08
253Άνδρας1087AGGELOS NIKOLOPOYLOS1976 02:43:11
254Άνδρας1311ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ1975ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:43:28
255Άνδρας1571ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ1989SCIENCETRAINING.GR02:43:29
256Άνδρας1223ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ1952ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ TEAM02:43:33
257Άνδρας1076KOSTAS MAGKOUFIS1973ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:43:44
258Άνδρας1021CHARALAMBOS CHARALAMBIDIS1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:43:52
259Άνδρας1002GIANNIS ANDRONIKIDIS`1967ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ02:43:57
260Άνδρας1355ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑΣ1970RUNNING TEAM FARSALA02:44:02
261Γυναίκα1372ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΑ1980ΣΔΙ02:44:05
262Άνδρας1543ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ1987ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:44:10
263Άνδρας1581ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969IRON TEAM02:44:11
264Άνδρας1169ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ1966ΣΔΥΘ02:44:26
265Άνδρας1268ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ1958ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΜΑΧ02:44:28
267Άνδρας1224ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ1963 02:44:51
268Άνδρας1399ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ1974Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ02:44:51
266Γυναίκα1430ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ1987 02:44:51
269Άνδρας1332ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ1979ΑΩΛ02:45:03
270Άνδρας1079ILIAS MANESIOTIS1975VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS02:45:05
271Άνδρας1210ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ1965KASTELLOKAMPOS TRT02:45:07
272Γυναίκα1618ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΠΟΥ1982 02:45:13
273Γυναίκα1309ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ1987Σ.Δ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDISTEAM02:45:25
274Άνδρας1660ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:45:32
275Άνδρας1141NIKOS TZIMOS1982ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:45:43
276Άνδρας1528ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ1988ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:45:49
277Άνδρας1426ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΤΗΣ1982 02:45:53
278Άνδρας1514ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ2000ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ02:45:54
279Άνδρας1596ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ1975Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:45:56
280Άνδρας1623ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ1967 02:46:03
281Γυναίκα1178ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ1978DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING02:46:04
282Άνδρας1429ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1978FIFTH ELEMENT02:46:23
283Άνδρας1522ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ1980 02:46:23
284Γυναίκα1678ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ1975LEVEL1 ONE02:46:37
285Άνδρας1130BRAD TRUSLER1967THE FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT02:46:43
286Γυναίκα1095VITHLEEM PAPAKOSMA1978 02:46:44
287Άνδρας1030EVANGELOS DOVAS1982TA TRYPIA POTIRIA02:46:45
288Άνδρας1397ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ1964ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:47:08
289Γυναίκα1300ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ1981ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:47:10
290Άνδρας1138ANDREAS TZAVARAS1972 02:47:30
291Άνδρας1014HARRIS BOCHTIS1974ΣΟΠΠ02:47:39
292Άνδρας1082DIMITRIOS MARTOS1979SPORTSTRAINING-KARAGIANNIS/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:47:42
293Άνδρας1602ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΙΟΣ1960ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ02:47:55
294Άνδρας1492ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1979 02:48:12
295Άνδρας1449ΠΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΕΣ1969 02:48:25
296Άνδρας1050NIKOLAOS GRAMMATIKOY1968 02:48:25
297Άνδρας1220ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΑΣ1970GYM SANDRA02:48:39
298Άνδρας1187ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ1975 02:48:52
299Άνδρας1242ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ1979ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ02:48:53
300Άνδρας1552ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1991 02:48:53
301Άνδρας1139ANASTASIOS TZILINIS1978GYMNASIUM KASTORIA02:48:56
302Γυναίκα1092THEODORA PALIA1989KOURKOURISTRAININGGROUP02:48:58
303Άνδρας1451ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ1963ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ02:49:01
304Γυναίκα1410ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ1984WIND RUNNING TEAM02:49:20
305Άνδρας1646ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ1976ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ02:49:27
306Γυναίκα1038KALLIOPI FOUSEKI1977LONDON CITY RUNNERS02:49:32
307Άνδρας1488ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ1984Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ02:49:48
308Άνδρας1048EFSTRATIOS GRAMMATIKOS1980ΣΔΥΘ02:49:49
309Άνδρας1587ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ1974 02:49:51
310Άνδρας1049VASILIS GRAMMATIKOS1982ΣΔΥΘ02:49:52
311Άνδρας1167ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1978ΣΔΥΜ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ02:49:57
312Άνδρας1475ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ1966ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ02:50:02
313Άνδρας1687ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ1967 02:50:04
314Άνδρας1681ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ1993KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:50:11
315Άνδρας1200ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΖΩΚΑΣ2003ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ02:50:26
316Άνδρας1296ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ2004ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ02:50:27
317Άνδρας1040DIMITRIOS GEORGIADIS1987 02:50:31
318Άνδρας1580ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ1974ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:50:39
319Γυναίκα1226ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ1979 02:50:49
320Άνδρας1227ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ1973 02:50:50
321Άνδρας1376ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ1977 02:50:57
322Άνδρας1143THOMAS VASILOPOULOS1985 02:50:58
323Άνδρας1140KONSTANTINOS TZIMOS1984MINAS COACHING TEAM02:51:02
324Άνδρας1498ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1971ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:51:02
325Άνδρας1119SPYRIDON SOURIS1993 02:51:12
326Άνδρας1031STAMATIS DROSAKIS1969SEBAS EDESSAS02:51:20
327Γυναίκα1406ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ1966ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:51:27
328Άνδρας1317ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1971 02:51:36
329Γυναίκα1356ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΚΕΚΑΤΟΥ1966ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΕΣ02:51:54
330Γυναίκα1540ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΑ1992ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ,TRG02:51:55
331Άνδρας1012STERGIOS BASDEKIS1975ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ02:51:57
332Άνδρας1150ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ZAΨAΛHΣ1971ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:51:59
333Άνδρας1640ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ1974Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ02:52:04
334Άνδρας1343ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ1975Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:52:15
335Γυναίκα1191ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΣΣΥΧΙΔΟΥ1992PEAK STORE02:52:17
336Άνδρας1074KONSTANTINOS LIAKOS1998 02:52:19
337Γυναίκα1059MARIA KARATHANASI1975ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:52:29
338Άνδρας1189ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ1976ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:52:30
339Άνδρας1362ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΟΣ1968ΟΔΕΥΩ02:52:34
340Άνδρας1657ΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΪΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1978Ο.Μ.Γ.02:52:34
341Άνδρας1003STRATOS ARGYRIOU1969 02:52:35
342Άνδρας1347ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ1975 02:52:41
343Άνδρας1214ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ1971 02:52:44
344Άνδρας1299ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ1971ΓΥΜ.ΣΥΛ.ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ02:52:47
345Άνδρας1157ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1965RUNNING TEAM FARSALA02:52:47
346Γυναίκα1149IOANNA ELENI VOUDOURI1973KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:52:53
347Γυναίκα1192ΕΥΗ ΑΥΔΗ1982FIFTH ELEMENT02:53:00
348Άνδρας1234ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ1970ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ02:53:18
349Άνδρας1610ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ1987ΣΔΥΘ02:53:18
350Άνδρας1594ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ/ΙΟANNIS ΤΖΗΚΑΣ/TZIKAS1962ΣΔΥΚ/SDYK02:53:28
351Άνδρας1428ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΣ1972 02:53:55
352Άνδρας1523ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ1973KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:53:56
353Άνδρας1181ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗΣ1965 02:53:58
354Άνδρας1036ASTERIOS FOLIAS1974ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:54:05
355Άνδρας1261ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ1988 02:54:11
356Άνδρας1016GEORGE BOUSDAS1973OLYMPIA RUNNERS02:54:17
357Γυναίκα1608ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗ1985LEPANTO02:54:23
358Άνδρας1201ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΜΑΖΗΣ1982Α.Π.Σ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ02:54:49
359Άνδρας1290ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1975 02:55:02
360Άνδρας1313ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972Α. Ο. Φ02:55:05
361Άνδρας1281ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ1978 02:55:08
362Άνδρας1328ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ1963 02:55:16
363Άνδρας1123PANAGIOTIS SYMEONIDIS1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:55:17
364Άνδρας1665ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ1982ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:55:20
365Γυναίκα1353ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΑ1977 02:55:21
366Άνδρας1454ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ1975 02:55:23
367Άνδρας1509ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1974 02:55:23
368Άνδρας1455ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ1970 02:55:28
369Γυναίκα1294ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ1985ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ /TRG02:55:36
370Άνδρας1295ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΒΟΣ1969Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ02:56:05
371Γυναίκα1568ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ1983ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:56:05
372Άνδρας1531ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΑΣ1983 02:56:06
373Άνδρας1246ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ1984IBC IOANNINA02:56:20
374Άνδρας1484ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ2004 02:56:24
375Άνδρας1697ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ1962 02:56:38
376Άνδρας1357ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΕΤΣΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ1991KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:56:51
377Γυναίκα1237ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1977Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ02:56:51
378Άνδρας1541ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ1957ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ02:57:39
379Άνδρας1171ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1986A.Ω.Λ (A.M : 10597)02:57:42
380Άνδρας1628ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ1987 02:57:44
381Άνδρας1539ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΕΜΜΑΣ1966Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:57:52
382Άνδρας1338ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ1976Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:57:52
383Άνδρας1333ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ1990ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:57:57
384Άνδρας1393ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ1974ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ02:57:57
385Άνδρας1308ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ1979 02:58:07
386Γυναίκα1655ΦΑΝΗ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ1978 02:58:24
387Άνδρας1641ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ1978ΕΥΚΛΗΣ02:58:25
388Άνδρας1603ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ1981 02:58:47
389Γυναίκα1558ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ1985KASIMIS TRAINING02:58:56
390Άνδρας1470ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΛΗΣ1980 02:59:11
391Γυναίκα1639ΕΥΗ ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ1976ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΤΕΙΟ02:59:23
392Άνδρας1151DIMITRIS ZEKOS1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:59:32
393Άνδρας1663ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΝΟΣ1987SPARTAKOS DROMEAS TRIKALWN03:00:38
394Άνδρας1432ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ1981WWW.MOURKAS.COM03:00:43
395Άνδρας1326ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ1986Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ03:01:02
396Άνδρας1667ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ1973 03:01:05
397Άνδρας1194ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ1978 03:01:12
398Άνδρας1445ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΠΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ1983 03:01:12
399Άνδρας1579ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:01:17
400Άνδρας1024DIMITRIS CHATZICHARISIS1976Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ03:01:17
401Άνδρας1384ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ1992ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ03:01:17
402Άνδρας1438ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ1991TRG03:01:18
403Γυναίκα1691ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ1990 03:01:24
404Γυναίκα1557ΝΙΚΟΛ ΣΟΡΔΑΚΗ1985 03:01:32
405Άνδρας1578ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ1976RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL03:01:33
406Άνδρας1696ALTIN SHOLLA1981 03:01:51
407Άνδρας1471ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΒΑΣ1993 03:01:51
408Άνδρας1652ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ1982ΕΥΡΥΠΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ03:02:01
409Γυναίκα1341ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΛΗ1992ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ03:02:10
410Γυναίκα1666ΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ1977ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ03:02:11
411Άνδρας1493ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1971Χ.Ο.Σ. ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ03:02:18
412Άνδρας1364ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ1971KYPARISSIA MULTISPORTS03:02:23
413Γυναίκα1033MELINA FINOU1985MARATHON CLUB03:02:58
414Άνδρας1306ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΖΥΜΑΡΑΣ1977 03:03:01
415Άνδρας1682ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΗΣ1973THE NORTH FACE03:03:08
416Άνδρας1098KONSTANTINOS PAPPAS1979ESCO03:03:24
417Άνδρας1462ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ1987 03:03:35
418Άνδρας1654ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ1977Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ03:03:44
419Άνδρας1486ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1979PATRASORTHO03:03:48
420Άνδρας1256ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ1980 03:03:56
421Άνδρας1510ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ1974ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΑΜΟΛΥΝΤΗ03:04:18
422Άνδρας1591ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΟΝΙΚΟΣ1970 03:04:34
423Άνδρας1487ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ1975BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL03:04:53
424Άνδρας1329ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ1964ΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΗ03:04:53
425Άνδρας1527ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ1979ΣΔΥΡ03:05:00
426Άνδρας1627ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΒΙΤΗΣ1974ΣΔΥΘ03:05:36
428Άνδρας1262ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ1992BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL03:05:40
427Γυναίκα1616ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ1992BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL03:05:40
429Άνδρας1249ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΑΣ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ03:05:51
430Γυναίκα1380ΑΝΝΥ ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ2001Τ Τ Τ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ03:05:56
431Άνδρας1588ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ1978ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ03:05:59
432Άνδρας1253ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ1971ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ03:06:04
433Άνδρας1068KONSTANTINOS KORYLLOS1971CYCLOPOLIS03:06:11
434Άνδρας1673ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ1991 03:06:16
435Άνδρας1501ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ2000ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ03:06:23
436Άνδρας1434ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΛΗΣ1984FIFTH ELEMENT03:06:25
437Άνδρας420ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ1988 03:06:28
438Άνδρας1536ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΥΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ1972ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ03:06:37
439Άνδρας1555ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΛΙΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ1966ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:06:44
441Άνδρας1439ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1987FIFTH ELEMENT03:06:47
440Γυναίκα1197ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ1994FIFTH ELEMENT03:06:47
442Άνδρας1010SOTIRIOS ATHENEOS1962 03:06:50
443Άνδρας1358ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ1967ΣΔΥΘ03:06:55
444Άνδρας1517ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ1973STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM03:07:23
445Γυναίκα1649ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ1971 03:07:24
446Άνδρας1464ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ03:07:36
447Άνδρας1625ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ1949ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:08:00
448Άνδρας1168ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ1982ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:08:08
449Γυναίκα1491ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ1974ΔΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ03:08:18
450Άνδρας1542ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΩΜΝΑΚΗΣ1985ROMNAKIS AUTO GROUP03:08:27
451Γυναίκα1006MIRIAM ARRIBA SERRA1994INVERSE TEAM-TRAIL03:08:46
452Άνδρας1592ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗΣ1989KASIMIS TRAINING03:08:59
453Άνδρας1129KOSTAS TRIANTAFILLIDIS1965NEVROKOPI RUNNERS03:09:16
454Άνδρας1680ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ1972 03:09:35
455Άνδρας1573ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ1967ΣΔΙ03:09:35
457Άνδρας1553ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ1975 03:09:35
456Γυναίκα1257ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΚΟΓΚΑ1973ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:09:35
458Γυναίκα1135EIRINI TSIROGIANNI1976 03:09:37
459Άνδρας1348ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ1969ΣΔΥΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ03:09:38
460Γυναίκα1378ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΟΥ1989KASIMIS TRAINING03:09:41
461Γυναίκα1337ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ1983OUTDOOR TRAINERS03:09:56
462Άνδρας1513ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1957ΣΔΙ03:10:03
463Άνδρας1286ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΤΑΣ1961Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ03:10:14
464Γυναίκα1225ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΡΑΛΗ-ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ1962ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ03:10:32
465Άνδρας1499ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1968 03:10:54
467Άνδρας1081HARRIS MARKOPOULOS1966 03:10:55
466Γυναίκα1020CHRISTINA CHANTZARI1974 03:10:55
468Άνδρας1515ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1965 03:11:04
469Άνδρας1481ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1971ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ03:11:32
470Γυναίκα1148SOFIA VLAVIANOU1979OUTDOOR TRAINERS03:11:42
471Άνδρας1446ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ1955ARTSNCULTURE.GR03:11:47
472Άνδρας1155ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ1980 03:11:56
473Γυναίκα1236ΟΛΓΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1983 03:12:28
474Άνδρας1170ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972 03:12:40
475Άνδρας1500ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1973ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ03:12:46
476Άνδρας1287ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ1992ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:12:52
477Γυναίκα1575ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ1970ΣΔΙ03:13:20
478Γυναίκα1507ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1979ΟΠΟΠ – IRON TEAM03:13:41
479Γυναίκα1373ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΣΒΥΡΑ1980Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:14:18
480Άνδρας1564ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1965ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ03:14:22
481Γυναίκα1607ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΣΕΡΗ1983FIFTH ELEMENT03:14:22
482Γυναίκα1466ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΣΟΤΑΚΗ1974 03:14:22
483Άνδρας1166ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976 03:14:24
484Άνδρας1339ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ1978 03:14:25
485Άνδρας1494ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ1967DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN-RUNNING TEAM03:14:39
486Άνδρας1479ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ1998RED STAR TRIATHLON03:14:43
487Άνδρας1212ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ1983NORTH BUDVENTURE03:14:43
488Άνδρας1419ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ1975ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ03:14:44
489Άνδρας1589ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ1971Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.03:14:45
491Άνδρας1269ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΡΑΒΙΓΚΑΣ1969KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:14:57
490Γυναίκα1371ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ1973KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:14:57
492Άνδρας1118CHRISTOS SOURIS1996 03:15:18
493Άνδρας1176ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡEΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1971FARSALA RUNNING TEAM03:15:25
495Άνδρας1392ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ1976 03:15:26
494Γυναίκα1374ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ1965 03:15:26
496Γυναίκα1134ANNA TSILIDOU1994ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ03:15:35
497Άνδρας1117THANASIS SOULTANIAS1979MYATHLETE03:15:44
498Άνδρας1405ΓΕΡΒΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗΣ1993FOTIADIS COACHING03:15:45
499Άνδρας1631ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ1965ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ03:15:46
500Άνδρας1632ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΗΣ1981ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ03:15:49
501Άνδρας1017VASILIS BOUZIEKOS1974BYRON’S RUNNERS03:16:36
502Άνδρας1550ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ1955ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:16:39
503Άνδρας1549ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ1985ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:16:39
504Άνδρας1584ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ1960ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:16:39
505Γυναίκα1083ARISTEA METAXA1993KARAMPINOS COACHING03:16:53
506Άνδρας1433ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ1968 03:17:02
507Άνδρας1298ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ1973ΣΔΙ03:17:10
508Άνδρας1420ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ1980 03:17:20
509Άνδρας1674ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ1983 03:17:24
510Γυναίκα1414ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ1983OUTDOOR TRAINERS03:17:51
511Άνδρας1387ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ1969SNAILS TEAM03:18:15
512Γυναίκα1529ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΙΤΤΑ1980 03:18:20
513Άνδρας1626ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ1964ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:18:34
514Γυναίκα1346ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΣΙΜΗ1971 03:18:40
515Άνδρας1054NIKOLAOS KAIDETSIS1968 03:18:51
516Άνδρας1125KOSTANTINOS TODIS1986 03:19:10
517Άνδρας1526ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ1975Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:19:23
518Άνδρας1586ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ1968ZERO LAKE RUN03:19:26
519Άνδρας1365ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ1995TRG03:19:40
520Άνδρας1174ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ1949ΕΥΚΛΗΣ03:19:48
521Άνδρας1124VASSILIOS D. THEODORAKOPOULOS1975MIGDONIAN’S RED HOT CHILLI RUNNERS03:19:51
522Γυναίκα1023ALEXANDRA CHASSAKI1977SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS03:20:08
523Άνδρας1137APOSTOLOS TSOGIAS1979Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – TRG03:20:25
524Άνδρας1279ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΦΑΣ1953ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ03:20:47
525Άνδρας1409ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ1988ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:20:54
526Γυναίκα1375ΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ1978Α.Σ.ΠΑΛΜΟΣ03:21:42
527Άνδρας1219ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΣ1964ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ03:21:47
528Άνδρας1184ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ1970ALIARTISTAS03:21:48
529Άνδρας1511ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΙΣΤΑΣ1970ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ – RUNNERS03:21:51
530Άνδρας1221ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ1981PALIA KAVALA WINTERUN TEAM03:21:52
531Άνδρας1562ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ1978 03:21:52
532Άνδρας1554ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ1979 03:21:54
533Άνδρας1467ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ1982BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL03:22:12
534Γυναίκα1035IFIGENEIA FOKA1971VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS03:22:14
535Άνδρας1474ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ1957ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ03:22:25
536Άνδρας1239ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ1960BALIOTIS TRAIL03:22:59
537Γυναίκα1164ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΟΥ1985GRAMMOSMA03:23:57
538Άνδρας1247ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1981 03:24:08
539Άνδρας1216ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ1961 03:24:14
540Άνδρας1315ΣΙΜΟΣ ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ1984 03:24:41
541Γυναίκα1478ΦΛΩΡΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1975Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:25:00
542Άνδρας1664ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ1985IOANNINA VOLVO TEAM03:25:05
543Γυναίκα1645ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΙΚΗ1977 03:25:06
544Γυναίκα1335ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ1982 03:25:09
545Άνδρας1390ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ1959Α.Π.Σ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ03:25:11
546Άνδρας1450ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΒΑΝΑΣ1950ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:25:42
547Άνδρας1447ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ1974ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:25:43
548Γυναίκα1559ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ1976Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ – LEFKAS TRAIL RUN03:26:02
549Γυναίκα1377ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΥΖΩΦ1964 03:26:18
550Γυναίκα1039MARIA GEORGAKI1976 03:26:40
551Άνδρας1179ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ1986 03:26:48
552Άνδρας1693ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ1967 03:27:06
553Άνδρας1635ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ1947ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ03:27:46
554Άνδρας1561ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΣΤΑΣ1983 03:27:55
555Άνδρας1046DIMITRIOS GKOUNTIS1970AC/DC03:27:55
556Γυναίκα1379ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗ1973 03:28:39
557Άνδρας1504ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ1968 03:28:41
558Άνδρας1147MANOS VERNICOS1975 03:29:14
559Γυναίκα1232ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΔΗ1993 03:29:16
560Γυναίκα1436ΒΑΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ1982ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ03:29:48
561Άνδρας1658ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ1975Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:29:54
562Άνδρας1613ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ1969RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI03:30:00
563Άνδρας1106SIMOS POLPATZHS1978 03:30:12
564Γυναίκα1063MILENIA KIPOUROPOULOU1992 03:30:12
565Γυναίκα1519ΕΥΗ ΠΑΤΕΛΗ1985KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:30:14
566Γυναίκα1099VASILIANNA PARASKEVOULAKOU1996 03:30:26
567Γυναίκα1634ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ1954ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ03:30:29
568Άνδρας1276ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΖΑΣ1973SAFARI MINK FARM03:30:30
569Άνδρας1354ΦΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗΣ1996 03:30:52
570Άνδρας1520ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ1970ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:31:08
571Άνδρας1508ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1965 03:31:29
572Άνδρας1490ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ1985 03:31:44
573Γυναίκα1437ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ1992TRG03:32:02
574Γυναίκα1026STEFANIA CHOUDELOUDI1991 03:32:03
575Άνδρας1302ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ1966ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΣ03:32:24
576Γυναίκα1128MARIA TOUMPOURLEKA1991ΣΔΥΘ03:32:29
577Άνδρας1248ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983 03:32:30
578Άνδρας1452ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ197403:33:54
580Άνδρας1394ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ1972ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:34:01
579Γυναίκα1029MANINA DOULOU1971ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:34:01
581Γυναίκα1456ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΥΡΟΥ1984ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:34:27
582Άνδρας1307ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ1972ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:35:52
583Άνδρας1472ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΟΚΑΣ1979CLIMBING TEAM03:37:17
584Γυναίκα1065SOFIA KONTARAKI1977 03:37:23
585Άνδρας1408ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΙΑΠΠΗΣ1947 03:37:28
586Άνδρας1359ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ1970ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:37:38
587Άνδρας1213ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ1972ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ03:38:25
588Άνδρας1604ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ1978 03:38:54
589Άνδρας1381ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ1964Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:39:00
590Άνδρας1643ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ1970 03:39:20
591Γυναίκα1418ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ1981BYRON’S RUNNERS03:39:27
592Γυναίκα1055EIRINI KAKOSIMOU1975SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS03:40:18
593Άνδρας1034EFSTRATIOS FLOUDAS1971SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS03:40:19
594Άνδρας1700ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ1957 03:40:44
595Άνδρας1235ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΙΣΤΑ FREE RUNNERS03:40:49
596Άνδρας1263ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ1981 03:41:20
597Άνδρας1028DIMOKRITOS DIMOULIDIS1986 03:41:21
598Άνδρας1407ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ1974ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:41:48
599Γυναίκα1483ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΛΛΑ1976 03:42:06
600Άνδρας1252ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ1974ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ03:43:06
601Άνδρας1238ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ1956ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ03:44:00
602Άνδρας1310ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ1972ΚΩΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ03:44:21
603Άνδρας1090FOTIS OIKONOMOU1980 03:44:44
604Άνδρας1601ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1964FIFTH ELEMENT03:46:38
605Άνδρας1385ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΣΗΣ1975ZERO LAKE RUN03:47:46
606Άνδρας1229ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ1960ΣΔΥΘ03:47:52
607Άνδρας1330ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ1977 03:49:26
608Άνδρας1158ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ1967BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL03:49:27
609Γυναίκα1215ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ03:49:40
610Άνδρας1699ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ1981 03:54:02
611Γυναίκα1254ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1969VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS03:54:05
612Άνδρας1156ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1961 03:56:18
614Άνδρας1078GEORGIOS MAKRIS1960 03:59:09
613Γυναίκα1417ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ1991 03:59:09
615Γυναίκα1077ARGIRO MAKRI1985 03:59:09
616Γυναίκα1100KLEOPATRA PATSIAOURA1966ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ04:02:27
617Άνδρας1064VAGELIS KOLLIOS1969 04:06:49
618Άνδρας1159ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ1970Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΣΟΧΤ04:09:38
619Άνδρας1203ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ1956Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ04:09:39
620Άνδρας1690ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ1981 04:10:19
621Άνδρας1606ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ1970ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ04:10:19
622Άνδρας1404ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ1974ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ04:10:19
623Γυναίκα1019KONSTANTINA CHANOU1979Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – TRG04:10:52
624Άνδρας1051IOANNIS IOANNIDIS197104:18:17
625Άνδρας1518ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ04:18:18
626Γυναίκα1383ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ1981Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ04:29:40
627Άνδρας1411ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ1959ΣΔΥΘ04:33:38
628Γυναίκα1066MONIKA KONTI1987ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ04:33:38
629Άνδρας1193ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΥΔΗΣ1976FIFTH ELEMENT04:43:26
630Άνδρας1284ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ1985Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
631Άνδρας1198ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΑΛΗΣ1985FITNESS FACTORY VOLOS
632Άνδρας1465ΦΩΚΙΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΥ DNF1973 
633Άνδρας1190ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ1989TRG
634Άνδρας1067GEORGE KONTIS1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
638Άνδρας1599ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ DNF2002FIFTH ELEMENT
639Άνδρας1088LAMBROS NOUSIS DNF1977KASIMIS TRAINING
642Άνδρας1368ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ DNF1971ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΚΑΜΠΟΣ TRT
643Άνδρας1605ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ DNF1982 
644Άνδρας1636ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ DNF1975ALTERGYM
635Γυναίκα1195ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ DNF1971LEFKAS TRAIL TUN -SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
636Γυναίκα1460ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗ DNF1953ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
637Γυναίκα1032ALEXANDRA FALTZI DNF1986BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL, SDYTH
640Γυναίκα1172ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ DNF19733P
641Γυναίκα1443ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΚΙΩΤΟΥ DNF1970 
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 1037 ALEXANDROS FOTIADIS 1990 FOTIADIS COACHING 01:32:48
2 1695 TITO JESSED HERNANDEZ 1983 01:38:45
3 1480 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1987 THE NORTH FACE 01:41:21
4 1598 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1998 FIFTH ELEMENT 01:44:05
5 1303 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ 1988 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS 01:44:30
6 1423 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 1992 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 01:47:11
7 1577 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1980 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:49:25
8 1152 KONSTANTINOS ZIANOS 1989 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:49:29
9 1342 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1996 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 01:49:30
10 1505 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1996 01:50:48
11 1312 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1986 IRON TEAM 01:51:02
12 1441 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ 2001 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 01:51:41
13 1275 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ 1997 ODYSSEAS PARGA 01:51:50
14 1413 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ 1989 MY ATHLETE SPONSOR VIBRAM HELLAS COMPRESPORT GREECE 01:51:52
15 1502 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1995 WAKE UP STREET 01:52:28
16 1320 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ 1977 01:52:48
17 418 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣ 1977 VMAX 01:53:18
18 1366 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ 1984 01:54:23
19 1132 SAKIS TSELIOS 1959 STOIKOS RUNNER TEAM 01:55:21
20 1301 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΛΙΑΣΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1993 FOTIADIS COACHING 01:55:50
21 1345 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ 1989 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:57:46
22 1566 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ 1982 01:58:06
23 1582 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ 1973 LEPANTO 01:58:15
24 1336 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ 1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-SPORTTRAINING-KARAGIANNIS 01:58:27
25 1325 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ 1988 TOULAS RUNNERS 01:59:35
26 1614 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ 1966 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:01:13
27 1535 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ 1970 02:01:59
28 1567 ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ 1985 ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM 02:02:08
29 1389 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ 1998 02:03:09
30 1116 THOMAS SLATINTSIS 1980 GREEN WAY BULGARIA 02:03:29
31 1403 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1994 ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM 02:03:49
32 1122 NIKOS STYLIANIDIS 1978 IGOUMENITSA/KEA 02:03:54
33 1556 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΡΕΤΤΑΣ 1980 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:04:13
34 1180 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ 1970 APERGHITRAVEL.GR 02:05:07
35 1052 GIORGOS IOANNOU 1986 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:05:23
36 1395 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1994 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:05:23
37 1058 NIKOS KARAPALIS 1987 02:05:29
38 1551 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 1967 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:05:52
39 1638 ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΤΥΠΟΥ 1969 MCW 02:06:04
40 1015 VASILEIOS BOUBAS 1974 URSA TRAIL 02:06:44
41 1651 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1979 O2 ATLETIC STORE 02:07:25
42 1231 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:07:48
43 1217 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1995 EANI RUNNERS 02:08:13
44 1323 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:08:35
45 1583 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1982 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:10:17
46 1624 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ 1979 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:10:21
47 1056 CHRISTOS KARAGIORGOS 1982 MYATHLETE 02:10:22
48 1617 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ 1979 MOUNTRAILOVER 02:11:03
49 1027 GAY DIDIER 1978 02:11:06
50 1288 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1992 02:11:09
51 1402 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1979 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 02:11:16
52 1244 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 3P 02:11:19
53 1686 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ 1985 SPORTIFS.GR 02:11:27
54 1241 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΧΟΣ 1978 GRE.A.T. RUNNING TEAM 02:11:44
55 1496 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1981 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 02:11:57
56 1199 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 1968 02:12:41
57 1427 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 1982 Σ. Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MINAS COACHING TEAM 02:13:09
58 1011 ATHANASIOS BARBATIS 1975 LOS ANGELES LAKERS 02:13:33
59 1255 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΓΚΑΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ/KRG 02:13:53
60 1196 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 02:13:53
61 1424 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 02:13:56
62 1145 DIMITRIOS VELIVASIS 1979 URSA TEAM 02:14:11
63 1165 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1999 02:14:46
64 1597 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ 1965 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:15:04
65 1694 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1984 URSA TEAM 02:15:09
66 1340 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ 1972 TRAIL RUNNERS PATRAS 02:15:12
67 1521 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:15:58
68 1415 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΥΠΗΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:16:06
69 1044 CHRISTOS GIOTAKIS 1975 02:16:39
70 1422 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ 1968 ΣΔΙ 02:16:40
71 1622 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ 1986 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:16:49
72 1563 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ 1989 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:16:50
73 1349 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ 1970 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:16:58
74 1352 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 02:17:14
75 1104 DIMITRIS POALAS 1991 ΕΟΣ ΛΑΙΣΤΑΣ 02:18:41
76 1251 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1982 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:19:08
77 1183 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1973 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ/KRG 02:19:11
78 1547 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1982 WWW.MOURKAS.COM 02:19:21
79 1131 GEORGIOS TSAKIRIS 1967 02:19:29
80 1283 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΜΑΝΟΣ 1983 Σ.Δ. Βέροιας / Minas Coaching Team 02:19:37
81 1009 DIMITRIS ATHANASOPOULOS 1979 GRECO STROM 02:19:39
82 1285 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 02:19:53
83 1609 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΒΟΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:20:13
84 1468 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ 1984 NORTH ADVENTURE KASTORIA 02:20:18
85 1530 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ 1974 02:20:27
86 1115 STAVROS SIOULAS 1975 WWW.RAKKAS.GR 02:20:44
87 1091 DIMITRIOS PALAMAS 1970 02:21:21
88 1361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 1985 02:21:25
89 1683 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 FRIXAKOS-DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 02:21:34
90 1211 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 02:21:58
91 1431 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1984 MAKRIDIS TEAM 02:22:05
92 1350 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ 1988 Σ.Π.ΟΡ.Τ. 02:22:31
93 1314 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΣ 1977 02:22:43
94 1218 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1996 COROLLA JDM TRD 02:22:45
95 1177 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1993 TO SVELTO KOUNELI 02:23:02
96 1144 STAVROS VEKIARIDIS 1969 02:23:37
97 1297 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1994 EANI RUNNERS 02:23:38
98 1318 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1970 02:23:40
99 1109 IOANNIS PSOMAS 1983 SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS 02:23:42
100 1576 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΑΣΠΡΑ ΣΠΙΤΙΑ 02:23:44
101 1692 SERGI RIBA PORRAS 1986 INVERSE TEAM 02:23:50
102 1264 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΚΕΝΤΥΡΙΩΝ 02:23:51
103 1206 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1981 ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΚΑ ΚΤΙΡΙΑ RUNNING TEAM 02:23:57
104 1272 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1984 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:24:01
105 1186 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1966 ALIARTISTAS 02:24:03
106 1070 THANASIS KOSTOULAS 1978 02:24:03
107 1525 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΩΝΑΣ 1989 02:24:09
108 1146 KONSTANTINOS VERGONIS 1982 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:24:22
109 1670 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:24:47
110 1661 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1974 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 02:24:57
111 1676 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ 1992 LEVEL1 ONE 02:25:06
112 1102 SPYROS PERDIKARIS 1987 SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS 02:25:20
113 1072 XRISTOS KRIKONIS 1987 SPORTIFS.GR 02:25:27
114 1620 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΟΣ 1973 TRAXINA 02:25:31
115 1161 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΟΣ 1984 ΣΔΥΘ 02:25:47
116 1266 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:26:17
117 1280 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:26:19
118 1324 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1969 02:26:24
119 1669 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1979 ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ “ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΙΧΤΟΣ” 02:26:26
120 1319 ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1992 02:26:33
121 1260 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ 1984 02:26:35
122 1442 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1966 BROTHERS (TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM) 02:26:58
123 1047 SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:27:00
124 1207 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 02:27:06
125 1524 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 2003 URSA TEAM 02:27:14
126 1497 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:27:18
127 1698 ATHANASIOS STEFANIS 1991 02:27:20
128 1094 VASILIS PAPADOPOULOS 1975 MYATHLETE 02:27:20
129 1668 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ 1987 ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 02:27:26
130 1110 STAVROS SARIGIANNIDIS 1985 02:27:31
131 1648 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1978 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:27:33
132 1370 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1980 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:27:33
133 1548 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΑΡΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:27:43
134 1267 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 NEA PLAGIA BEACH CLUB 02:28:00
135 1615 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ 02:28:05
136 1369 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ZOOMSERIE 02:28:12
137 1644 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ 1965 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 02:28:15
138 1485 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 02:28:17
139 1400 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1982 RUN ALEKS RUN 02:28:20
140 1188 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ 1984 ΑΝΤΙΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ 02:28:23
141 1537 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ 1978 WWW.RAKKAS.GR 02:28:44
142 1476 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1967 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 02:28:45
143 1321 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 02:28:49
144 1672 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ 1988 02:28:59
145 1659 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:29:00
146 1473 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΦΑΣ 1980 02:29:39
147 1653 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1982 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:29:42
148 1593 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ 1978 FATZETO RACE 02:30:06
149 1565 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1959 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:30:09
150 1041 LAZAROS GIAKATIS 1978 THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM 02:30:43
151 1363 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1981 ALIARTISTAS 02:30:49
152 1544 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ 1992 02:31:07
153 1545 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ 1981 WWW.MOURKAS.COM 02:31:22
154 1057 STATHIS KARAMPALIS 1994 O2 ATLETIC STORE 02:31:29
155 1097 CHRISTOS PAPASTERGIOS 1983 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:31:52
156 1489 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1993 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:31:55
157 1089 GIORGOS NTEMIRIS 1989 02:32:05
158 1061 STRATOS KERANIDIS 1984 02:32:07
159 1108 TEO PROKAKOS 1983 DRC 02:32:38
160 1265 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΡΑΝΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1966 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 02:32:41
161 1327 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:32:46
162 1228 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:32:47
163 1560 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ 1963 GOATS TRAIL 02:33:10
164 1477 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1967 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 02:33:14
165 1270 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΑΡΔΑΓΑΝΗΣ 1983 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 02:33:24
166 1334 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΚ 02:33:30
167 1013 VASILEIOS BELLOS 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 02:33:35
168 1688 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1978 02:33:59
169 1503 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1989 02:34:06
170 1293 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ 1990 02:34:10
171 1107 PRODROMOS PRODROMOU 1974 ΣΔΙ 02:34:10
172 1453 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΑΣ 1960 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 02:34:26
173 1322 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΙΤΣΑΣ 1978 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:34:39
174 1127 SOTIRIOS TOKAS 1974 DROMEON STAVROU 02:34:48
175 1292 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1957 ALTERGYM 02:34:57
176 1086 ILIAS MPOURIS 1980 02:35:05
177 1675 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1976 LEVEL1 ONE 02:35:12
178 1621 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:35:23
179 1331 ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΘ 02:35:28
180 1585 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1965 02:35:31
181 1025 THEODOROS CHLIAPAS 1980 02:35:47
182 1114 APOLLONAS SINAPIDIS 1985 02:35:57
183 1595 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΗΝΕΤΑΣ 1975 02:36:05
184 1459 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1984 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:36:17
185 1444 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1990 ZERO LAKE RUN 02:36:21
186 1495 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1985 02:36:25
187 1458 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ 1964 GO.RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 02:36:30
188 1022 KONSTANTINOS CHASIOTIS 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:36:42
189 1105 GIANNIS POLIZOS 1976 02:36:51
190 1001 COSTAS AGLAINIS 1976 GRE.A.T.-AEPE 02:36:52
191 1516 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1979 PALIA KAVALA WINTER RUN 02:36:53
192 1136 ASIMAKIS TSOCHATZIS 1978 02:37:05
193 1163 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ 1977 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:37:15
194 1412 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1996 ΤΗΜΜΥ 02:37:31
195 1619 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1988 02:37:38
196 1153 KONSTANTINOS ZIKOS 1982 ORESIVIO 02:37:47
197 1245 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 02:37:52
198 1574 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΝΗΣ 1982 ΚΩΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΟΙΣ 02:37:55
199 1612 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1991 ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM 02:38:00
200 1271 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:38:08
201 1398 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ 1977 02:38:12
202 1202 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 ALTERGYM 02:38:39
203 1435 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1982 IOANNINA VOLVO TEAM 02:38:41
204 1440 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1978 GREAT 02:38:48
205 1291 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1992 .O.S.B.E.T 02:39:00
206 1532 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ 1968 02:39:02
207 1630 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΠΟΣ 1973 02:39:03
208 1633 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1973 02:39:03
209 1154 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1962 02:39:03
210 1569 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1962 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 02:39:03
211 1121 ODYSSEAS SPYROGLOU 1972 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:39:18
212 1042 KYRIAKOS GIANNOPOULOS 1966 02:39:32
213 1103 SAKIS PITENIS 1981 F.O.M-OLYMPUS PATH-BALIOTIS 02:40:06
214 1685 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ 1985 Μ. ΑRCHITECTS 02:40:10
215 1080 AKIS MARGIANOS 1974 IOANNIS SAK RT… 02:40:11
216 1533 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ 1976 02:40:17
217 1120 ALKIVIADIS SPILIOPOULOS 1969 02:40:17
218 1045 KYRIAKOS GKEKAS 1971 RUN FORREST RUN 02:40:21
219 1538 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ 1976 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ 02:40:29
220 1416 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΓΕΙΡΙΑΣ 1967 URSA TEAM 02:40:35
221 1111 MARTIN SCHMIDSEDER 1971 02:40:41
222 1101 NIKOS PAXATYROGLOY 1979 SIATISTA 02:40:53
223 1401 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1965 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 02:40:56
224 1367 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1987 ΑΡΓΟΠΟΡΗΜΕΝΟΙ 02:41:10
225 1005 XRISTOS ARMANIDIS 1985 RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 02:41:15
226 1642 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:42:02
227 1240 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:42:29
228 1273 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:42:32
229 1243 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΑΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:42:45
230 1204 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1969 02:42:55
231 1421 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ 1983 ARKALOS 02:42:59
232 1162 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1989 02:43:00
233 1637 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1967 02:43:08
234 1087 AGGELOS NIKOLOPOYLOS 1976 02:43:11
235 1311 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:43:28
236 1571 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 1989 SCIENCETRAINING.GR 02:43:29
237 1223 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1952 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ TEAM 02:43:33
238 1076 KOSTAS MAGKOUFIS 1973 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:43:44
239 1021 CHARALAMBOS CHARALAMBIDIS 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:43:52
240 1002 GIANNIS ANDRONIKIDIS` 1967 ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ 02:43:57
241 1355 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑΣ 1970 RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 02:44:02
242 1543 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 1987 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:44:10
243 1581 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 IRON TEAM 02:44:11
244 1169 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΘ 02:44:26
245 1268 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ 1958 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΜΑΧ 02:44:28
246 1224 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ 1963 02:44:51
247 1399 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ 1974 Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:44:51
248 1332 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ 1979 ΑΩΛ 02:45:03
249 1079 ILIAS MANESIOTIS 1975 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 02:45:05
250 1210 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1965 KASTELLOKAMPOS TRT 02:45:07
251 1660 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:45:32
252 1141 NIKOS TZIMOS 1982 ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:45:43
253 1528 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1988 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:45:49
254 1426 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΤΗΣ 1982 02:45:53
255 1514 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 2000 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 02:45:54
256 1596 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ 1975 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:45:56
257 1623 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1967 02:46:03
258 1429 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1978 FIFTH ELEMENT 02:46:23
259 1522 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ 1980 02:46:23
260 1130 BRAD TRUSLER 1967 THE FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT 02:46:43
261 1030 EVANGELOS DOVAS 1982 TA TRYPIA POTIRIA 02:46:45
262 1397 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1964 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:47:08
263 1138 ANDREAS TZAVARAS 1972 02:47:30
264 1014 HARRIS BOCHTIS 1974 ΣΟΠΠ 02:47:39
265 1082 DIMITRIOS MARTOS 1979 SPORTSTRAINING-KARAGIANNIS/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:47:42
266 1602 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΙΟΣ 1960 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 02:47:55
267 1492 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1979 02:48:12
268 1449 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΕΣ 1969 02:48:25
269 1050 NIKOLAOS GRAMMATIKOY 1968 02:48:25
270 1220 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΑΣ 1970 GYM SANDRA 02:48:39
271 1187 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1975 02:48:52
272 1242 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ 1979 ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:48:53
273 1552 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991 02:48:53
274 1139 ANASTASIOS TZILINIS 1978 GYMNASIUM KASTORIA 02:48:56
275 1451 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1963 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 02:49:01
276 1646 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1976 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 02:49:27
277 1488 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1984 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 02:49:48
278 1048 EFSTRATIOS GRAMMATIKOS 1980 ΣΔΥΘ 02:49:49
279 1587 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 1974 02:49:51
280 1049 VASILIS GRAMMATIKOS 1982 ΣΔΥΘ 02:49:52
281 1167 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΜ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 02:49:57
282 1475 ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ 1966 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 02:50:02
283 1687 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1967 02:50:04
284 1681 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ 1993 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:50:11
285 1200 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΖΩΚΑΣ 2003 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 02:50:26
286 1296 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 02:50:27
287 1040 DIMITRIOS GEORGIADIS 1987 02:50:31
288 1580 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1974 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:50:39
289 1227 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1973 02:50:50
290 1376 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ 1977 02:50:57
291 1143 THOMAS VASILOPOULOS 1985 02:50:58
292 1140 KONSTANTINOS TZIMOS 1984 MINAS COACHING TEAM 02:51:02
293 1498 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:51:02
294 1119 SPYRIDON SOURIS 1993 02:51:12
295 1031 STAMATIS DROSAKIS 1969 SEBAS EDESSAS 02:51:20
296 1317 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1971 02:51:36
297 1012 STERGIOS BASDEKIS 1975 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 02:51:57
298 1150 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ZAΨAΛHΣ 1971 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:51:59
299 1640 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ 1974 Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 02:52:04
300 1343 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1975 Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:52:15
301 1074 KONSTANTINOS LIAKOS 1998 02:52:19
302 1189 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1976 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:52:30
303 1362 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΟΣ 1968 ΟΔΕΥΩ 02:52:34
304 1657 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΪΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1978 Ο.Μ.Γ. 02:52:34
305 1003 STRATOS ARGYRIOU 1969 02:52:35
306 1347 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ 1975 02:52:41
307 1214 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ 1971 02:52:44
308 1299 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ 1971 ΓΥΜ.ΣΥΛ.ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 02:52:47
309 1157 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 02:52:47
310 1234 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 02:53:18
311 1610 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ 1987 ΣΔΥΘ 02:53:18
312 1594 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ/ΙΟANNIS ΤΖΗΚΑΣ/TZIKAS 1962 ΣΔΥΚ/SDYK 02:53:28
313 1428 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΣ 1972 02:53:55
314 1523 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ 1973 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:53:56
315 1181 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1965 02:53:58
316 1036 ASTERIOS FOLIAS 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:54:05
317 1261 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1988 02:54:11
318 1016 GEORGE BOUSDAS 1973 OLYMPIA RUNNERS 02:54:17
319 1201 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΜΑΖΗΣ 1982 Α.Π.Σ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 02:54:49
320 1290 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 02:55:02
321 1313 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 Α. Ο. Φ 02:55:05
322 1281 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ 1978 02:55:08
323 1328 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 1963 02:55:16
324 1123 PANAGIOTIS SYMEONIDIS 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:55:17
325 1665 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:55:20
326 1454 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ 1975 02:55:23
327 1509 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1974 02:55:23
328 1455 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1970 02:55:28
329 1295 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΒΟΣ 1969 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 02:56:05
330 1531 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΑΣ 1983 02:56:06
331 1246 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 IBC IOANNINA 02:56:20
332 1484 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ 2004 02:56:24
333 1697 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ 1962 02:56:38
334 1357 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΕΤΣΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1991 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:56:51
335 1541 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ 1957 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 02:57:39
336 1171 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 A.Ω.Λ (A.M : 10597) 02:57:42
337 1628 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ 1987 02:57:44
338 1539 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΕΜΜΑΣ 1966 Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:57:52
339 1338 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1976 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:57:52
340 1333 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ 1990 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:57:57
341 1393 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:57:57
342 1308 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ 1979 02:58:07
343 1641 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ 1978 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 02:58:25
344 1603 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ 1981 02:58:47
345 1470 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΛΗΣ 1980 02:59:11
346 1151 DIMITRIS ZEKOS 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:59:32
347 1663 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΝΟΣ 1987 SPARTAKOS DROMEAS TRIKALWN 03:00:38
348 1432 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ 1981 WWW.MOURKAS.COM 03:00:43
349 1326 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 03:01:02
350 1667 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 1973 03:01:05
351 1194 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1978 03:01:12
352 1445 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΠΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ 1983 03:01:12
353 1579 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:01:17
354 1024 DIMITRIS CHATZICHARISIS 1976 Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ 03:01:17
355 1384 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1992 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 03:01:17
356 1438 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ 1991 TRG 03:01:18
357 1578 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1976 RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL 03:01:33
358 1696 ALTIN SHOLLA 1981 03:01:51
359 1471 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΒΑΣ 1993 03:01:51
360 1652 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ 1982 ΕΥΡΥΠΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 03:02:01
361 1493 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 Χ.Ο.Σ. ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ 03:02:18
362 1364 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ 1971 KYPARISSIA MULTISPORTS 03:02:23
363 1306 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΖΥΜΑΡΑΣ 1977 03:03:01
364 1682 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΗΣ 1973 THE NORTH FACE 03:03:08
365 1098 KONSTANTINOS PAPPAS 1979 ESCO 03:03:24
366 1462 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ 1987 03:03:35
367 1654 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1977 Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 03:03:44
368 1486 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 PATRASORTHO 03:03:48
369 1256 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ 1980 03:03:56
370 1510 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΑΜΟΛΥΝΤΗ 03:04:18
371 1591 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1970 03:04:34
372 1487 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1975 BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL 03:04:53
373 1329 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ 1964 ΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΗ 03:04:53
374 1527 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΣΔΥΡ 03:05:00
375 1627 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΒΙΤΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΘ 03:05:36
376 1262 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ 1992 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 03:05:40
377 1249 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΑΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 03:05:51
378 1588 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ 1978 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 03:05:59
379 1253 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1971 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 03:06:04
380 1068 KONSTANTINOS KORYLLOS 1971 CYCLOPOLIS 03:06:11
381 1673 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ 1991 03:06:16
382 1501 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2000 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 03:06:23
383 1434 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΛΗΣ 1984 FIFTH ELEMENT 03:06:25
384 420 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1988 03:06:28
385 1536 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΥΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1972 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 03:06:37
386 1555 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΛΙΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:06:44
387 1439 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1987 FIFTH ELEMENT 03:06:47
388 1010 SOTIRIOS ATHENEOS 1962 03:06:50
389 1358 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΘ 03:06:55
390 1517 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 1973 STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM 03:07:23
391 1464 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 03:07:36
392 1625 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ 1949 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:08:00
393 1168 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:08:08
394 1542 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΩΜΝΑΚΗΣ 1985 ROMNAKIS AUTO GROUP 03:08:27
395 1592 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗΣ 1989 KASIMIS TRAINING 03:08:59
396 1129 KOSTAS TRIANTAFILLIDIS 1965 NEVROKOPI RUNNERS 03:09:16
397 1680 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1972 03:09:35
398 1573 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1967 ΣΔΙ 03:09:35
399 1553 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ 1975 03:09:35
400 1348 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1969 ΣΔΥΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 03:09:38
401 1513 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1957 ΣΔΙ 03:10:03
402 1286 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΓΑΤΑΣ 1961 Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 03:10:14
403 1499 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 03:10:54
404 1081 HARRIS MARKOPOULOS 1966 03:10:55
405 1515 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1965 03:11:04
406 1481 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 03:11:32
407 1446 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ 1955 ARTSNCULTURE.GR 03:11:47
408 1155 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1980 03:11:56
409 1170 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 03:12:40
410 1500 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 03:12:46
411 1287 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1992 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:12:52
412 1564 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 03:14:22
413 1166 ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 03:14:24
414 1339 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 03:14:25
415 1494 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ 1967 DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN-RUNNING TEAM 03:14:39
416 1479 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1998 RED STAR TRIATHLON 03:14:43
417 1212 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ 1983 NORTH BUDVENTURE 03:14:43
418 1419 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 1975 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 03:14:44
419 1589 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 03:14:45
420 1269 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΡΑΒΙΓΚΑΣ 1969 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:14:57
421 1118 CHRISTOS SOURIS 1996 03:15:18
422 1176 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡEΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 FARSALA RUNNING TEAM 03:15:25
423 1392 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1976 03:15:26
424 1117 THANASIS SOULTANIAS 1979 MYATHLETE 03:15:44
425 1405 ΓΕΡΒΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1993 FOTIADIS COACHING 03:15:45
426 1631 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1965 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 03:15:46
427 1632 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΗΣ 1981 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 03:15:49
428 1017 VASILIS BOUZIEKOS 1974 BYRON’S RUNNERS 03:16:36
429 1550 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ 1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:16:39
430 1549 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ 1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:16:39
431 1584 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:16:39
432 1433 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ 1968 03:17:02
433 1298 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1973 ΣΔΙ 03:17:10
434 1420 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 1980 03:17:20
435 1674 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1983 03:17:24
436 1387 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 03:18:15
437 1626 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ 1964 ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:18:34
438 1054 NIKOLAOS KAIDETSIS 1968 03:18:51
439 1125 KOSTANTINOS TODIS 1986 03:19:10
440 1526 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:19:23
441 1586 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 1968 ZERO LAKE RUN 03:19:26
442 1365 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ 1995 TRG 03:19:40
443 1174 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ 1949 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 03:19:48
444 1124 VASSILIOS DIMITRIOS THEODORAKOPOULOS 1975 MIGDONIAN’S RED HOT CHILLI RUNNERS 03:19:51
445 1137 APOSTOLOS TSOGIAS 1979 Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – TRG 03:20:25
446 1279 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΦΑΣ 1953 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 03:20:47
447 1409 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:20:54
448 1219 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΣ 1964 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 03:21:47
449 1184 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1970 ALIARTISTAS 03:21:48
450 1511 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΙΣΤΑΣ 1970 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ – RUNNERS 03:21:51
451 1221 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ 1981 PALIA KAVALA WINTERUN TEAM 03:21:52
452 1562 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ 1978 03:21:52
453 1554 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1979 03:21:54
454 1467 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 03:22:12
455 1474 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1957 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 03:22:25
456 1239 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1960 BALIOTIS TRAIL 03:22:59
457 1247 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 03:24:08
458 1216 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1961 03:24:14
459 1315 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ 1984 03:24:41
460 1664 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1985 IOANNINA VOLVO TEAM 03:25:05
461 1390 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1959 Α.Π.Σ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 03:25:11
462 1450 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΒΑΝΑΣ 1950 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:25:42
463 1447 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:25:43
464 1179 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 1986 03:26:48
465 1693 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ 1967 03:27:06
466 1635 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1947 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 03:27:46
467 1561 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΣΤΑΣ 1983 03:27:55
468 1046 DIMITRIOS GKOUNTIS 1970 AC/DC 03:27:55
469 1504 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1968 03:28:41
470 1147 MANOS VERNICOS 1975 03:29:14
471 1658 ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:29:54
472 1613 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1969 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 03:30:00
473 1106 SIMOS POLPATZHS 1978 03:30:12
474 1276 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΖΑΣ 1973 SAFARI MINK FARM 03:30:30
475 1354 ΦΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1996 03:30:52
476 1520 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:31:08
477 1508 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1965 03:31:29
478 1490 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1985 03:31:44
479 1302 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ 1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΣ 03:32:24
480 1248 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 03:32:30
481 1452 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ 1974 03:33:54
482 1394 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:34:01
483 1307 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:35:52
484 1472 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΟΚΑΣ 1979 CLIMBING TEAM 03:37:17
485 1408 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΙΑΠΠΗΣ 1947 03:37:28
486 1359 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:37:38
487 1213 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ 1972 ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ 03:38:25
488 1604 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ 1978 03:38:54
489 1381 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1964 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:39:00
490 1643 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ 1970 03:39:20
491 1034 EFSTRATIOS FLOUDAS 1971 SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS 03:40:19
492 1700 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1957 03:40:44
493 1235 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΙΣΤΑ FREE RUNNERS 03:40:49
494 1263 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ 1981 03:41:20
495 1028 DIMOKRITOS DIMOULIDIS 1986 03:41:21
496 1407 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ 1974 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:41:48
497 1252 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 03:43:06
498 1238 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 1956 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 03:44:00
499 1310 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1972 ΚΩΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 03:44:21
500 1090 FOTIS OIKONOMOU 1980 03:44:44
501 1601 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1964 FIFTH ELEMENT 03:46:38
502 1385 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1975 ZERO LAKE RUN 03:47:46
503 1229 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΘ 03:47:52
504 1330 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1977 03:49:26
505 1158 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ 1967 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 03:49:27
506 1699 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 03:54:02
507 1156 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 03:56:18
508 1078 GEORGIOS MAKRIS 1960 03:59:09
509 1064 VAGELIS KOLLIOS 1969 04:06:49
510 1159 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ 1970 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΣΟΧΤ 04:09:38
511 1203 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1956 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 04:09:39
512 1690 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1981 04:10:19
513 1606 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ 1970 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 04:10:19
514 1404 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1974 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ 04:10:19
515 1051 IOANNIS IOANNIDIS 1971 04:18:17
516 1518 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 04:18:18
517 1411 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ 1959 ΣΔΥΘ 04:33:38
518 1193 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΥΔΗΣ 1976 FIFTH ELEMENT 04:43:26
519 1284 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ 1985 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ DNF
520 1198 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1985 FITNESS FACTORY VOLOS DNF
521 1465 ΦΩΚΙΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1973 DNF
522 1190 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1989 TRG DNF
523 1067 GEORGE KONTIS 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ DNF
524 1599 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 2002 FIFTH ELEMENT DNF
525 1088 LAMBROS NOUSIS 1977 KASIMIS TRAINING DNF
526 1368 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΚΑΜΠΟΣ TRT DNF
527 1605 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1982 DNF
528 1636 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ 1975 ALTERGYM DNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 1208 ΜΙΛΕΝΑ ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:04:01
2 1650 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:06:23
3 1075 CELIA LORENZO GONZALEZ 1995 02:13:20
4 1113 DEPY SIMANTRAKOU 1992 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:14:39
5 1590 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ 1984 ΣΔΙ- DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 02:19:40
6 1677 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ 1992 LEVEL1 ONE 02:21:00
7 1233 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ 1989 NORTH ADVENTURE KASTORIA 02:23:07
8 1126 SOULTANA TOKA 1974 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 02:25:48
9 1388 ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗ 1994 VMAX 02:27:20
10 1093 TIJANA PANIC 1982 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:28:36
11 1289 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ 1977 VASKOSTEAM 02:29:26
12 1570 ΖΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1997 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:33:42
13 1274 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 WAKE UP STREET 02:34:23
14 1662 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΧΗΤΑ 1970 ΣΔΙ 02:36:41
15 1085 ATHINA MOISIDOU 1988 02:37:08
16 1344 ΒΒΑΣΩ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΡΙΣΗ 1979 MAKRIDISTEAM 02:37:24
17 1258 ΑΣΠΑ ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ 1973 Σ.Δ.Ι. 02:37:37
18 1656 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ 1985 O.S.B_E.T. 02:37:46
19 1305 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ 1976 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:41:47
20 1372 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΑ 1980 ΣΔΙ 02:44:05
21 1430 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ 1987 02:44:51
22 1618 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΠΟΥ 1982 02:45:13
23 1309 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ 1987 Σ.Δ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDISTEAM 02:45:25
24 1178 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1978 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 02:46:04
25 1678 ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 1975 LEVEL1 ONE 02:46:37
26 1095 VITHLEEM PAPAKOSMA 1978 02:46:44
27 1300 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ 1981 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:47:10
28 1092 THEODORA PALIA 1989 KOURKOURISTRAININGGROUP 02:48:58
29 1410 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ 1984 WIND RUNNING TEAM 02:49:20
30 1038 KALLIOPI FOUSEKI 1977 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 02:49:32
31 1226 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 1979 02:50:49
32 1406 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ 1966 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:51:27
33 1356 ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΚΕΚΑΤΟΥ 1966 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΕΣ 02:51:54
34 1540 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΑ 1992 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ,TRG 02:51:55
35 1191 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΣΣΥΧΙΔΟΥ 1992 PEAK STORE 02:52:17
36 1059 MARIA KARATHANASI 1975 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:52:29
37 1149 IOANNA ELENI VOUDOURI 1973 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:52:53
38 1192 ΕΥΗ ΑΥΔΗ 1982 FIFTH ELEMENT 02:53:00
39 1608 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗ 1985 LEPANTO 02:54:23
40 1353 ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΑ 1977 02:55:21
41 1294 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ /TRG 02:55:36
42 1568 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ 1983 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:56:05
43 1237 ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1977 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 02:56:51
44 1655 ΦΑΝΗ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ 1978 02:58:24
45 1558 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ 1985 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:58:56
46 1639 ΕΥΗ ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ 1976 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΤΕΙΟ 02:59:23
47 1691 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ 1990 03:01:24
48 1557 ΝΙΚΟΛ ΣΟΡΔΑΚΗ 1985 03:01:32
49 1341 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΛΗ 1992 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 03:02:10
50 1666 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ 1977 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 03:02:11
51 1033 MELINA FINOU 1985 MARATHON CLUB 03:02:58
52 1616 ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ 1992 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 03:05:40
53 1380 ΑΝΝΥ ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ 2001 Τ Τ Τ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 03:05:56
54 1197 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ 1994 FIFTH ELEMENT 03:06:47
55 1649 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ 1971 03:07:24
56 1491 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ 1974 ΔΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 03:08:18
57 1006 MIRIAM ARRIBA SERRA 1994 INVERSE TEAM-TRAIL 03:08:46
58 1257 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΚΟΓΚΑ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:09:35
59 1135 EIRINI TSIROGIANNI 1976 03:09:37
60 1378 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΟΥ 1989 KASIMIS TRAINING 03:09:41
61 1337 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ 1983 OUTDOOR TRAINERS 03:09:56
62 1225 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΡΑΛΗ-ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ 1962 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 03:10:32
63 1020 CHRISTINA CHANTZARI 1974 03:10:55
64 1148 SOFIA VLAVIANOU 1979 OUTDOOR TRAINERS 03:11:42
65 1236 ΟΛΓΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983 03:12:28
66 1575 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ 1970 ΣΔΙ 03:13:20
67 1507 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1979 ΟΠΟΠ – IRON TEAM 03:13:41
68 1373 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΣΒΥΡΑ 1980 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:14:18
69 1607 ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΣΕΡΗ 1983 FIFTH ELEMENT 03:14:22
70 1466 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΣΟΤΑΚΗ 1974 03:14:22
71 1371 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ 1973 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:14:57
72 1374 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ 1965 03:15:26
73 1134 ANNA TSILIDOU 1994 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 03:15:35
74 1083 ARISTEA METAXA 1993 KARAMPINOS COACHING 03:16:53
75 1414 ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ 1983 OUTDOOR TRAINERS 03:17:51
76 1529 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΙΤΤΑ 1980 03:18:20
77 1346 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΣΙΜΗ 1971 03:18:40
78 1023 ALEXANDRA CHASSAKI 1977 SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS 03:20:08
79 1375 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ 1978 Α.Σ.ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 03:21:42
80 1035 IFIGENEIA FOKA 1971 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 03:22:14
81 1164 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΟΥ 1985 GRAMMOSMA 03:23:57
82 1478 ΦΛΩΡΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1975 Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:25:00
83 1645 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΙΚΗ 1977 03:25:06
84 1335 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ 1982 03:25:09
85 1559 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 1976 Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ – LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 03:26:02
86 1377 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΥΖΩΦ 1964 03:26:18
87 1039 MARIA GEORGAKI 1976 03:26:40
88 1379 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗ 1973 03:28:39
89 1232 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΔΗ 1993 03:29:16
90 1436 ΒΑΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:29:48
91 1063 MILENIA KIPOUROPOULOU 1992 03:30:12
92 1519 ΕΥΗ ΠΑΤΕΛΗ 1985 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:30:14
93 1099 VASILIANNA PARASKEVOULAKOU 1996 03:30:26
94 1634 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ 1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 03:30:29
95 1437 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 1992 TRG 03:32:02
96 1026 STEFANIA CHOUDELOUDI 1991 03:32:03
97 1128 MARIA TOUMPOURLEKA 1991 ΣΔΥΘ 03:32:29
98 1029 MANINA DOULOU 1971 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:34:01
99 1456 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΥΡΟΥ 1984 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:34:27
100 1065 SOFIA KONTARAKI 1977 03:37:23
101 1418 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1981 BYRON’S RUNNERS 03:39:27
102 1055 EIRINI KAKOSIMOU 1975 SYLLOGOS DROMEON PREVEZAS 03:40:18
103 1483 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΛΛΑ 1976 03:42:06
104 1215 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:49:40
105 1254 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1969 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 03:54:05
106 1417 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ 1991 03:59:09
107 1077 ARGIRO MAKRI 1985 03:59:09
108 1100 KLEOPATRA PATSIAOURA 1966 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 04:02:27
109 1019 KONSTANTINA CHANOU 1979 Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – TRG 04:10:52
110 1383 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ 1981 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 04:29:40
111 1066 MONIKA KONTI 1987 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 04:33:38
112 1195 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ DNF 1971 LEFKAS TRAIL TUN -SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
113 1460 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗ DNF 1953 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
114 1032 ALEXANDRA FALTZI DNF 1986 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL, SDYTH
115 1172 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ DNF 1973 3P
116 1443 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΚΙΩΤΟΥ DNF 1970