Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 20km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 20km 2017

ΚατάταξηΦύλοBIBΟνοματεπώνυμοYOBΟμάδα/ΣύλλογοςFINISH
1Άνδρας1739ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ1984SALOMON HELLAS01:37:09
2Άνδρας1002ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ1987KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV801:37:50
3Άνδρας1446ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΛΑΣ1985KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV801:38:18
4Άνδρας1456ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΥΣΤΑΖΑΚΗΣ1987TECNICA HELLAS01:38:53
5Άνδρας1003ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ1988KASIMIS TRAINING INOV801:40:30
6Άνδρας1728AΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ1987ADIDAS/MY PROTEIN01:41:10
7Άνδρας1435ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ1980KASIMIS TRAINING01:43:40
8Άνδρας1001ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1987ΤΕCNICA01:45:04
9Άνδρας1166ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ1970MYATHLETE01:48:24
10Άνδρας1575ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΜΟΣ1979KASIMIS TRAINING01:49:28
11Άνδρας1510ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ1981KASIMIS TRAINING01:49:35
12Άνδρας1547ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ1990TRG01:51:29
13Άνδρας1520ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ1973IRON TEAM01:51:48
14Άνδρας1067ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ1987 01:52:28
15Άνδρας1565ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ1985 01:52:36
16Γυναίκα1725JULIA GAINARIU1990 01:52:39
17Άνδρας1247ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ1977KASIMIS TRAINING-OLYMPUS MARATHON RT01:52:41
18Άνδρας1722YVES MAINOS1990 01:52:57
19Άνδρας1592ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ1982STOIXIMAN01:54:21
20Άνδρας1116ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΠΕΤΡΗΣ1970A.O PREVEZAS01:54:46
21Άνδρας1222ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ1977ΚΑΡΥΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ01:54:48
22Άνδρας1404ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΗΣ1975TSIAS.COM01:54:49
23Άνδρας1250ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ1996ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ01:56:02
24Άνδρας1366ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ1992STADIUM FITNESS CLUB01:56:10
25Άνδρας1658ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ1992 01:56:17
26Άνδρας1335ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ1992 01:56:38
27Άνδρας1670ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ1970KASIMIS TRAINING01:57:25
28Άνδρας1502ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ2001KASIMIS TRAINING01:57:46
29Άνδρας1462ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ1981TYROLOGOS01:58:13
30Άνδρας1005SYLVAIN GOBEL1968PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS01:58:13
31Άνδρας1126ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ1990TRG/Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ01:59:23
32Άνδρας1043ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ1966CORFUMOUNTAINTRAIL01:59:23
33Άνδρας1122ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ1986ΚΑSIMIS TRAINING01:59:25
34Άνδρας1635ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ1979ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ01:59:27
35Άνδρας1204ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΛΙΑΣΚΟΥΔΗΣ1993OLYMPUSTRT01:59:40
36Άνδρας1403ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ1979SATRAPISTAS01:59:48
37Άνδρας1730ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ1973FIFTH ELEMENT01:59:59
38Άνδρας1538ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΟΣ1991Σ.Δ. ΑΡΤΑΣ – PANAGOS ΞΥΛΟΥΡΓΙΚΕΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ02:01:40
39Άνδρας1735ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1964ODLO LA SPORTIVA02:01:48
40Άνδρας1441ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ1983STOIXIMAN02:01:51
41Άνδρας1244ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1981MYATHLETE02:01:51
42Άνδρας1493ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1993Γ.Ε.ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:02:01
43Άνδρας1169ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1971FIFTH ELEMENT02:02:06
44Άνδρας1078ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΖΙΟΣ1983 02:02:20
45Άνδρας1320ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1988TZOUMERKA TRAIL RUNNERS02:02:23
46Άνδρας1650ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ1979R.E.S.P.E.C.T.02:02:24
47Άνδρας1393ΠΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1996Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ02:02:34
48Άνδρας1015ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ1976ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ02:03:05
49Άνδρας1064ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ1988 02:03:26
50Άνδρας1127ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ1985 02:03:26
51Άνδρας1644ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ1966KASIMIS TRAINING02:03:43
52Άνδρας1371ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1978ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:03:47
53Άνδρας1564ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ1967Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:03:47
54Άνδρας1643ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ1972KASSIMIS-TRAINING02:03:51
55Άνδρας1509ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ1980RUNNER STORE02:03:59
56Άνδρας1727ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ2003FIFTH ELEMENT02:04:04
57Άνδρας1662ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ1986 02:04:23
58Άνδρας1299ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΣ1985OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM02:04:26
59Άνδρας1606ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ1981 02:04:27
60Άνδρας1402ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ2001 02:04:48
61Άνδρας1524ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ1976KASIMIS TRAINING02:05:21
62Άνδρας1474ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1981ALLTERRAINRUNNERS02:05:30
63Άνδρας1213ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ1986IRON TEAM02:05:40
64Άνδρας1688ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ1986ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ/O2 STORE02:05:45
65Άνδρας1692ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ1979Ο2 STORE- ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ02:05:45
66Άνδρας1583ΒΛΑΔΙΜΙΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ1977BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:05:46
67Άνδρας1045ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ1976ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ02:06:28
68Άνδρας1580ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΛΑΤΙΝΤΣΗΣ1980GREEN WAY02:06:43
69Άνδρας1256ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΖΙΔΗΣ1963ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:06:53
70Άνδρας1522ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1973 02:07:15
71Άνδρας1277ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ1996GIANNENA02:07:18
72Άνδρας1713ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ1975ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π02:08:00
73Άνδρας1421ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ1974 02:08:23
74Άνδρας1177ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ1985TRG02:08:40
75Άνδρας1156ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ1979KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:08:47
76Άνδρας424ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1969FIFTH ELEMENT02:08:50
77Άνδρας1492ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ1970KASIMIS TRAINING02:08:59
78Άνδρας1553ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΑΣ1978ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:09:08
79Άνδρας1374ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ1973KOURKOURIKIS TRAINNING GROUP02:09:12
80Άνδρας1618ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ1980ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:09:14
81Άνδρας1230ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1979KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:09:28
82Άνδρας1219ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1986KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:09:38
83Άνδρας1390ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ1983NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM02:09:42
84Άνδρας1380ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ1985 02:09:45
85Άνδρας1679ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ1984TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM-INOV802:09:51
86Άνδρας1054ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ1969PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS02:10:07
87Άνδρας1305ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ1973DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA02:10:13
88Άνδρας1013ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ1974KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:10:30
89Άνδρας1425ΜΙΚΕΛ ΜΠΟΥΡΤΣΟΣ1993 02:10:45
90Άνδρας1599ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1993BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL02:10:47
91Άνδρας1369ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ1966STOIXIMAN02:10:54
92Άνδρας1659ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ1979KASIMIS TRAINING02:11:16
93Άνδρας1274ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ1985ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ02:11:25
94Άνδρας1407ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1992ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA02:11:37
95Άνδρας1593ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ1985SS TRAINING02:11:53
96Άνδρας1302ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ1973 02:11:59
97Άνδρας1439ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:12:09
98Άνδρας1337ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΣΗΣ1997 02:12:17
99Άνδρας1309ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ1998 02:12:38
100Άνδρας1708ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ1977OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM02:13:06
101Γυναίκα1398ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ1974APOLLONIO GYM/KOURKOURIKIS TG02:13:22
102Άνδρας1175ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ1972KASSIMIS TRAINING02:13:41
103Γυναίκα1037ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ1994KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV802:13:58
104Άνδρας1231ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1991ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:14:19
105Άνδρας1304ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDIS TEAM02:14:24
106Άνδρας1525ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΕΝΗΣ1981F.OM/OLYMPUS PATH/BALIOTIS N.T02:14:40
107Άνδρας1557ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΗΣ1975BALIOTISNATURE TRAIL02:14:42
108Άνδρας1666ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ1979ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ02:14:43
109Άνδρας1007RON TUK1968CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM02:14:52
110Άνδρας1438ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976POL DRASI VRAHNEIKON02:15:24
111Άνδρας1100ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ1985STOIXIMAN02:15:26
112Άνδρας281ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ1979ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ02:15:33
113Άνδρας1364ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ1970 02:16:02
114Άνδρας1050ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1974GRAMMOS MA-FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM02:16:11
115Άνδρας58ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ1959ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:16:21
116Άνδρας1109ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ1986RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM02:16:26
117Άνδρας1071ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ1987ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:16:30
118Άνδρας1563ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΙΑΜΑΛΕΚΑΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:16:46
119Άνδρας1172ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΤΣΗΣ1984KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:16:48
120Άνδρας1142ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ1975 02:16:53
121Άνδρας1602ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ1970MYATHLETE02:17:07
122Άνδρας1249ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ1991ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ02:17:08
123Άνδρας1519ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΗΣ1985 02:17:20
124Άνδρας1225ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΙΤΣΑΣ1978Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:17:55
125Άνδρας1656ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ1986Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:17:56
126Άνδρας1506ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ1989 02:18:00
127Άνδρας1267ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1979ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ02:18:19
128Άνδρας173ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ1963ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ02:18:26
129Άνδρας1195ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ1974SNAILS TEAM02:18:31
130Άνδρας1627ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ1965PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS02:18:37
131Άνδρας1011ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ1978 02:18:40
132Γυναίκα1631ΕΛΕΑΝΑ ΤΖΩΗ1987 02:18:49
133Άνδρας1729AΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1987 02:18:58
134Άνδρας1450ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ2001 02:19:05
135Άνδρας1021ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ1972ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ02:19:10
136Άνδρας1681ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΙΟΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ1978OLYMPUS MARATHONRT02:19:11
137Άνδρας1282ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΟΣ1983ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ02:19:13
138Άνδρας1389ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ1983NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING – RUNNING TEAM02:19:33
139Άνδρας1585ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ1979ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:19:39
140Άνδρας1684ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ1993 02:19:49
141Άνδρας1418ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΑΛΑΣ1963Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:19:53
142Άνδρας1717ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1971ΚΑSIMIS TRAINING02:20:09
143Άνδρας1288ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ1980Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:20:21
144Άνδρας1138ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΒΑΣ1977ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ02:20:37
145Άνδρας1004SIMON COLE1966FILANDROS LEFKADA02:20:45
146Άνδρας1287ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ1966Σ.Μ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:20:49
147Άνδρας1484ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ1981NEW ATHENS02:21:05
148Άνδρας1348ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ1968ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:21:16
149Άνδρας1198ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ1975IRON TEAM02:21:28
150Άνδρας1410ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ1984IRON TEAM02:21:29
151Άνδρας1086ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ1976DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA02:21:44
152Άνδρας1009ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ1984OLYMPUSTRT02:21:49
153Άνδρας1280ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ1975ΣΑΦΑΝΣ02:22:09
154Άνδρας1497ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1973ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ02:22:15
155Άνδρας1318ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ1982 02:22:17
156Άνδρας1099ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ1976BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:22:44
157Άνδρας1162ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1965ALLTERRAINRUNNERS02:22:51
158Γυναίκα1630ΒΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΩΗ1987 02:23:01
159Άνδρας1338ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ1994ONESTEPBEYOND_ENDURANCETEAM02:23:04
160Άνδρας1170ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ1976SATRAPISTAS02:23:09
161Άνδρας1428ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ1975 02:23:14
162Άνδρας1451ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1977KONITSA TEAM02:23:34
163Άνδρας1434ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΑΖΙΡΗΣ1976ZAHNÄRZTE ENGELSTRASSE02:23:35
164Άνδρας1031ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ1982KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:23:40
165Άνδρας1033ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ1972ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ02:23:50
166Άνδρας1069ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ1973DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA02:23:53
167Άνδρας1102ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ1978ELASSONAGREEN RUNNING TEAM02:23:55
168Άνδρας1083ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ1986OLYMPUS TRT02:23:55
169Γυναίκα1619ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ1984ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:24:10
170Γυναίκα1110ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ1971Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ02:24:22
171Άνδρας1255ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ1988ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ02:24:23
172Άνδρας1329ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ1982RUNALEKSRUN02:24:36
173Άνδρας1693ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ1977O2STORE LEYKAFA02:24:39
174Άνδρας1391ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ1985M.ARCHITECTS RUN3D02:24:43
175Άνδρας1578ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΡΕΤΤΑΣ1980 02:24:48
176Άνδρας1221ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ1979ΚΑΡΥΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ02:24:55
177Γυναίκα1270ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΟΥ1982AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ02:24:59
178Άνδρας1600ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ1974ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ02:25:15
179Άνδρας1262ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ1980IRENA’S TRAINING TEAM02:25:28
180Άνδρας1246ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ1990ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:25:34
181Άνδρας1382ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ1981 02:25:41
182Άνδρας1085ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ1981KASIMIS TRAINING02:25:43
183Άνδρας1151ΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ1974 02:25:47
184Άνδρας1185ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ1976MYATHLETE02:25:49
185Άνδρας1674ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ1974OLYMPUS TRT02:26:04
186Άνδρας1539ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ1978SS TRAINING TEAM IOANNINA02:26:08
187Άνδρας1586ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ1963ΕΥ ΧΑΡΜΑ02:26:42
188Άνδρας1343ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ1985MARINA SAILING TEAM02:26:44
189Άνδρας60ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ1971 02:26:51
190Άνδρας1345ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ1982 02:27:17
191Άνδρας1347ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΛΙΟΝΑΚΗΣ1978KASIMIS TRAINING02:27:25
192Άνδρας1413ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ1970 02:27:34
193Άνδρας1381ΙΣΑΑΚ ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ1986 02:27:38
194Άνδρας1609ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:27:43
195Άνδρας1089ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΑΖΩΝΑΣ1985KONITSA TEAM02:27:50
196Άνδρας1134ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ1961Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:28:15
197Άνδρας1419ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ1991 02:28:19
198Άνδρας1059ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ1955STOIXIMAN02:28:22
199Άνδρας1705ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972STOIXIMAN02:28:28
200Άνδρας1132ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΚΟΡΟΣ1977STOIXIMAN02:28:32
201Άνδρας1145ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΟΥΣΗΣ1983 02:28:35
202Άνδρας1452ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ1977Φ.Ο.Σ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΓΛΙΑΝΙ TRAIL02:28:40
203Άνδρας1641ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ1966Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ02:28:43
204Άνδρας1352ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΒΗΣ1961Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ02:28:44
205Άνδρας1476ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972 02:28:49
206Άνδρας1308ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΗΣ1976MARINA SAILING TEAM02:28:59
207Άνδρας1333ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ1969KWROPI TRAIL02:29:06
208Άνδρας1136ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ198402:29:09
209Άνδρας1263ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ1976 02:29:40
210Άνδρας1507ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ1971CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM02:29:44
211Άνδρας1591ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ1971CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS XANTHI02:29:47
212Γυναίκα1171ΒΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ1976OLYMPUS TRT02:29:56
213Άνδρας1437ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1974ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ02:30:06
214Άνδρας1051ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΒΒΑΣ1978SPORTSLOVERS02:30:10
215Άνδρας1533ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ1965ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ02:30:17
216Άνδρας1531ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1982NBG-PANGAEA02:30:21
217Άνδρας1224ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΪΑΦΑΣ1982DNAHEALTH.GR02:30:21
218Άνδρας1541ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ1985 02:30:24
219Γυναίκα1655ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ1986IRON TEAM02:30:26
220Άνδρας1406ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1990ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA02:30:28
221Άνδρας1360ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ1970ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ02:30:28
222Άνδρας1501ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1983 02:30:38
223Άνδρας1322ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΔΗΣ1976GRE.A.T.02:30:40
224Άνδρας1505ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ1962ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ02:30:46
225Άνδρας1351ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΥΠΑΣ1993INTENSE ELITE TRAINING02:30:48
226Γυναίκα1562ΝΤΕΠΥ ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΑΚΟΥ1992KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:30:51
227Άνδρας1330ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:30:55
228Άνδρας1016ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΟΣ1984 02:30:59
229Άνδρας1154ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ1962ΣΔΙ02:31:02
230Άνδρας1642ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ1991ONE STEP BEYOND- ENDURANCE TEAM02:31:05
231Άνδρας1555ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1985 02:31:29
232Άνδρας1697ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ1963OLYMPUSTRT02:31:40
233Άνδρας1537ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΣ1963 02:31:55
234Άνδρας1412ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ1982 02:31:55
235Άνδρας1038ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ1969 02:31:58
236Άνδρας1671ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ1977ALTERGYM IOANNINA02:31:59
237Άνδρας1092ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ1989 02:32:08
238Άνδρας1107ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ1978 02:32:26
239Άνδρας1047ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ1989T.R.G.02:32:27
240Άνδρας1628ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΟΣ1982ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:32:30
241Άνδρας1157ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ1994STOIXIMAN02:32:36
242Άνδρας1633ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ1974 02:32:43
243Άνδρας1312ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ1977Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:32:45
244Άνδρας1379ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ1981GREEK HIKERS02:32:50
245Άνδρας1115ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1967 02:32:59
246Άνδρας1214ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1981ARACHOVA TRAIL02:33:05
247Άνδρας1560ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΜΟΣ1977SCIENCETRAINING.GR02:33:06
248Άνδρας1168ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1975ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ02:33:06
249Άνδρας1357ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ02:33:06
250Άνδρας1695ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:33:08
251Άνδρας1576STEVE ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ1984COATRUNNERS02:33:17
252Άνδρας1220ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1989 02:33:23
253Άνδρας1068ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ1988 02:33:39
254Άνδρας1233ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΣ1990Σ.Κ.Α. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ02:33:41
255Γυναίκα1523ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΑ1982BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:33:41
256Άνδρας1084ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ1965STOIXIMAN02:33:48
257Γυναίκα1444ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΙΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1984Γ.Σ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-G.KOURKOURIKI02:33:54
258Άνδρας1331ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ1965ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ02:34:07
259Άνδρας1143ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ1978 02:34:08
260Άνδρας1124ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ1971ΣΔΙ02:34:13
261Άνδρας1279ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ1967ΣΑΦΑΝΣ02:34:14
262Άνδρας1053ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ1972KONITSA TEAM02:34:14
263Άνδρας1062ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ1981ALTERGYM02:34:30
264Άνδρας1368ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984 02:34:34
265Άνδρας1361ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΒΕΤΑΣ1975 02:34:47
266Άνδρας1264ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΣ1979 02:34:57
267Άνδρας1326ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ1977ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ02:35:09
268Άνδρας1536ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ1973ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ02:35:18
269Γυναίκα1595ZΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ1997ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ02:35:34
270Γυναίκα1485ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ1969 02:35:35
271Άνδρας1135ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ1963STOIXIMAN02:35:37
272Άνδρας1020ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ1999 02:35:38
273Άνδρας1336ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ1984 02:35:41
274Άνδρας1229ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1983KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:35:54
275Άνδρας1346ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ1972 02:35:56
276Άνδρας1554ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1982BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:36:00
277Γυναίκα1471ΦΑΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ1992ΣΔΥΘ02:36:04
278Άνδρας1448ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ1977 02:36:06
279Άνδρας1469ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ1983EVROSMARATHONTEAM02:36:16
280Γυναίκα1207ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ1976KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:36:19
281Άνδρας1636ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ1982” GRAMMOSMA”02:36:27
282Άνδρας1623ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ1975Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ02:36:30
283Άνδρας1409ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ1977Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ02:36:34
284Άνδρας1544ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΕΝΙΟΣ1962ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:36:46
285Άνδρας1164ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ1958 02:36:49
286Άνδρας1106ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΣ1981 02:36:49
287Άνδρας1367ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ1991XANTHI RUNNERS – CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS02:36:58
288Γυναίκα1080ΦΕΝΙΑ ΒΟΤΣΙΟΥ1977TRG02:36:59
289Άνδρας1447ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ1984 02:36:59
290Άνδρας1472ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:36:59
291Άνδρας1488ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ1986BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:37:02
292Άνδρας1420ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ1978 02:37:03
293Άνδρας1542ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ198602:37:06
294Άνδρας1378ΑΛΕΞAΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ1978ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ02:37:28
295Άνδρας1197ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖAΨAΛHΣ1971ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:37:38
296Άνδρας1044ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ1982ΑΕΠΕ02:37:38
297Άνδρας1191ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ1957ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:37:41
298Άνδρας1310ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ1973 02:37:51
299Άνδρας1657ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ1984XANTHI RUNNERS02:37:58
300Άνδρας1589ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983GRAMMOS MA02:38:01
301Άνδρας1622ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ1981DOMOMAT02:38:03
302Άνδρας1386ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ1976O.S.B_E.T02:38:09
303Άνδρας1125ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΚΙΖΑΣ1969 02:38:33
304Άνδρας1719ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΨΥΛΑΚΟΣ1989 02:38:47
305Άνδρας1731ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ1961CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS XANTHI02:38:59
306Γυναίκα1022ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ1972BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL -GRAMMOS MA02:39:12
307Άνδρας1014ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ1986 02:39:16
308Άνδρας1095ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ1990 02:39:17
309Άνδρας1653ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΟΣ1973ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:39:19
310Γυναίκα1205ΑΝΝΑ ΖΗΣΗ1979Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ02:39:28
311Άνδρας1487ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ1966BEEREOS02:39:42
312Άνδρας1611ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ1984YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS02:39:45
313Άνδρας1114ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΤΣΗΣ1970AΕΡΩΠΟΣ02:39:46
314Άνδρας1376ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ1980ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ02:40:11
315Άνδρας1173ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ1974 02:40:28
316Άνδρας1286ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΙΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:40:29
317Άνδρας1096ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ1972STOIXIMAN02:40:33
318Άνδρας1433ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ1984ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ02:40:51
319Άνδρας1581ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΒΙΚΑΣ1974APSD ZEYS PIERIAS02:40:55
320Άνδρας1503ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ1979WINTER RUN PALIA KAVALA TEAM02:40:59
321Άνδρας1582ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΑΣ1979MYATHLETE02:41:03
322Άνδρας1121ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΤΖΗΣ1971KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB02:41:04
323Άνδρας1181ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΝΑΣ1975Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ02:41:06
324Άνδρας1293ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ1985OLYMPUS TRT02:41:16
325Γυναίκα1416ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ1981KASIMIS02:41:22
326Άνδρας1160ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ1984 02:41:22
327Άνδρας1079ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ1976 02:41:29
328Άνδρας1266ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΗΣ1978FIGHT CLUB PREVEZAS02:41:33
329Άνδρας1669ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΩΠΟΣ1972 02:41:36
330Άνδρας1676ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ1973 02:41:36
331Γυναίκα1584ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ1978A Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ02:41:50
332Άνδρας1321ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ1982OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM02:41:52
333Άνδρας1275ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ1960ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ02:41:58
334Άνδρας1332ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ1977KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:42:23
335Άνδρας1590ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1982BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:42:30
336Άνδρας1646ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΣ196902:42:47
337Άνδρας1442ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ1974 02:42:49
338Άνδρας1323ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ1964ΣΥΛ ,ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:42:51
339Άνδρας1500ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1967 02:42:51
340Άνδρας1186ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ1968ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ02:43:09
341Άνδρας1104ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1960STOIXIMAN02:43:21
342Άνδρας1521ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ1969ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ02:43:31
343Άνδρας1673ΜΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ1984 02:43:35
344Άνδρας1588ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ1972ΣΔΥΘ02:43:49
345Άνδρας1645ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΥΡΙΔΗΣ1973 02:43:57
346Άνδρας1667ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ1951ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ” ΖΕΥΣ “02:43:57
347Γυναίκα1660ΕΥΡΥΝΟΜΗ ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗ1985OLYMPUS MARATHON RT02:44:01
348Γυναίκα1113ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ1972 02:44:05
349Άνδρας1303ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ1971ADIDAS RUNNING TEAM02:44:18
350Γυναίκα1199ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥ1976 02:44:44
351Άνδρας1301ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΣ1982CROSSFIT VOLOS02:45:00
352Άνδρας1651ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΗΣ1971CROSSFIT VOLOS02:45:00
353Άνδρας1290ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ1980ΞΕΣΚΟΥΡΙΑΖΩ02:45:02
354Άνδρας1648ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ1972ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:45:06
355Άνδρας1687ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ1976 02:45:23
356Άνδρας1665ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ1980ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ02:45:40
357Άνδρας1424ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ1977 02:45:46
358Γυναίκα1184ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ1978 02:45:49
359Άνδρας1603ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ1975 02:45:56
360Άνδρας1422ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ1963ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ02:45:58
361Άνδρας1159ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΑΥΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976 02:46:01
362Άνδρας1123ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΕΓΚΑΣ1979 02:46:16
363Άνδρας1152ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ1958ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ02:46:21
364Άνδρας1516ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ1972PROEDROS02:46:24
365Άνδρας1517ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ1973KOYRKOYRIKIS TRAINING GRΟUP02:46:26
366Άνδρας1017ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ1984 02:47:00
367Άνδρας1252ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ1989A-TEAM02:47:03
368Άνδρας1077ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΟΓΚΛΗΣ1982A-TEAM02:47:03
369Άνδρας1392ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ1981M.ARCHITECTS RUN3D02:47:04
370Άνδρας1147ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ1988 02:47:22
371Γυναίκα1370ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ1982SKY WONEN RUNNING TEAM02:47:38
372Άνδρας1634ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ1986 02:47:43
373Άνδρας1276ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ1983 02:47:43
374Άνδρας1251ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ1975MY GYM ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ02:47:44
375Άνδρας1552ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ1985ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:47:47
376Άνδρας1400ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥΔΗΣ1972 02:47:56
377Γυναίκα1066ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΣΣΟΥ1984 02:48:09
378Άνδρας1699ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ1967KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:48:12
379Άνδρας1608ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ1976RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL02:48:15
380Άνδρας1030ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP02:48:18
381Άνδρας1027ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ1987 02:48:35
382Άνδρας1196ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΧΕΝΤΖΗΣ1979 02:48:41
383Άνδρας1545ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ1974GYMNASION FITNESS CLUB MESOLONGHI02:48:49
384Άνδρας1566ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΙΑΣΟΣ1975ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ02:48:49
385Άνδρας1551ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ1987ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ02:48:52
386Άνδρας1057ΙΕΡΕΜΙΑΣ ΒΑΛΔΟΥΜΑΣ1972BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:48:53
387Άνδρας1426ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΑΣ1960Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ02:48:55
388Άνδρας1721ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ1982WAKE UP STREET02:48:57
389Άνδρας1710ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ1982“GRAMMOSMA”02:48:59
390Άνδρας1093ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ1981ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ02:49:05
391Γυναίκα1036ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗ1980CREDO S VICTORIA02:49:06
392Άνδρας1475ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1970ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ02:49:07
393Γυναίκα1460ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΛΗΑ1989CROSS GENERATION LARISSA02:49:09
394Άνδρας1025ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984BMW SERVICE ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ02:49:09
395Άνδρας1137ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ1976 02:49:16
396Άνδρας1649ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ1974TRAIL RUNNER PATRAS02:49:16
397Γυναίκα1223ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ1977OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM02:49:17
398Άνδρας1594ΛΥΣΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ1982BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:49:17
399Άνδρας1291ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ1969FREE RUNNERS02:49:25
400Γυναίκα159ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ1989FIGHT CLUB ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ02:49:36
401Γυναίκα1491ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑ1966STOIXIMAN02:49:39
402Άνδρας1470ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1964ΣΜΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:49:49
403Άνδρας1675ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΗΣ1981ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ02:49:54
404Άνδρας1174ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ1975TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM02:49:56
405Άνδρας1702ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ1969ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ02:49:58
406Άνδρας1149ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ1978ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ02:50:05
407Άνδρας1042ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ1965 02:50:24
408Άνδρας136ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1975 02:50:37
409Άνδρας1129ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΛΑΒΑΣ1974ΕΛ.ΑΣ.02:50:44
410Άνδρας1414ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ1966ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ02:50:57
411Γυναίκα1150ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ1985 02:50:59
412Γυναίκα1008ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ1981KASIMIS TRAINING02:51:01
413Γυναίκα1709ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΗ ΧΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΗ1989SMART RUN02:51:03
414Άνδρας36ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1993 02:51:09
415Γυναίκα1342ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ1966ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:51:19
416Άνδρας1300ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ1981 02:51:25
417Άνδρας1094ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ1963STOIXIMAN02:51:46
418Άνδρας1161ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ1975 02:51:48
419Γυναίκα1624ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΖΙΜΑ1969ANIMAL RIGHTS RUNNERS02:51:51
420Άνδρας1158ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ1970LEFEV ΠΕΛΛΑΣ02:52:11
421Άνδρας1023ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΑΞΑΣ1968ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:52:14
422Άνδρας1235ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ1991ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:52:17
423Άνδρας1489ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ1971 02:52:18
424Γυναίκα1546ΒΑΣΩ ΡΟΥΣΣΑ1992TRG02:52:32
425Άνδρας1283ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ1995TRG02:52:33
426Άνδρας1306ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ1975ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:52:40
427Άνδρας1498ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1975CROSSFIT VOLOS02:52:43
428Άνδρας1465ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ1982 02:52:43
429Γυναίκα1268ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΑ1977 02:52:44
430Άνδρας1408ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1986STOIXIMAN02:52:57
431Άνδρας1573ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ1970ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ02:53:01
432Άνδρας1241ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ1968ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ02:53:07
433Άνδρας1261ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ1977 02:53:07
434Άνδρας1682ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ1965 02:53:25
435Άνδρας1579ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΡΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ1992NITLAB02:53:29
436Άνδρας1443ΦΩΚΙΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΥ1973ALL TEŔRAIN RUNNERS02:53:49
437Άνδρας1680ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ02:53:57
438Άνδρας1677ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ1975ALTERGYM02:53:59
439Άνδρας1183ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΑΣ1970 02:54:01
440Γυναίκα1431ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΩΚΟΥ1969 02:54:06
441Άνδρας1040ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ1964KASIMIS TRAINNING02:54:20
442Άνδρας1397ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ1988ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ02:54:21
443Άνδρας1372ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ1979 02:54:28
444Άνδρας1694ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ1976ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:54:37
445Άνδρας1269ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΟΣ1975ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ02:54:53
446Άνδρας1248ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ1989ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ / INTENSE ELITE TRAINING02:54:56
447Άνδρας1486ΒΑΙΟΣ ΤΙΓΚΑΣ1978ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ02:55:00
448Άνδρας1265ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ1966ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ02:55:00
449Γυναίκα1187ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΕΞΩΜΑΝΙΔΗ1974BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL02:55:06
450Άνδρας1718ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΨΑΛΤΟΥ1954ΣΔΥΘ02:55:39
451Γυναίκα1707ΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΡΕΒΑ1986SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM02:55:43
452Άνδρας1385ΜΗΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ1962XANTHI RUNNERS – CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS02:55:50
453Γυναίκα135ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ1977SNAILSTEAM02:56:04
454Άνδρας49ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ1958GOJI BERRY TEAM02:56:20
455Άνδρας1528ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ1973 02:56:26
456Άνδρας1504ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ1979DRC02:57:00
457Άνδρας1105ΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ1983CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS02:57:00
458Γυναίκα1026BIKY ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1972ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN02:57:05
459Άνδρας1556ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΑΡΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1974Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ02:57:13
460Γυναίκα1076ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ1981 02:57:24
461Άνδρας481ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ1960 02:57:28
462Άνδρας1359ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1982 02:57:29
463Άνδρας1074ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ1983NORTH BUDVENDURE02:57:30
464Άνδρας1459ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ1973ΜΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ02:58:00
465Άνδρας1701ΕΥΣΤΑΘΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ1973MOUNTAINAGRO GREVENA TRAIL TEAM02:58:06
466Γυναίκα1607ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΥΡΟΥ1979FREE RUNNERS02:58:10
467Γυναίκα1558ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ1993Α.Ο.Θ.02:58:17
468Άνδρας1405ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1981 02:58:33
469Άνδρας1140ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΤΣΙΑΣ1957ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ02:58:48
470Άνδρας1737ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ1970 02:59:05
471Άνδρας1358ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1951XANTHI RUNNERS02:59:10
472Άνδρας1532ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΤΟΝΟΣ1993 02:59:14
473Γυναίκα1298ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΟΥ1989KASIMIS TRAINING02:59:14
474Γυναίκα1350ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ1984 02:59:34
475Άνδρας1401ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ1970ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ02:59:37
476Άνδρας1039ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ1983EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS03:00:07
477Άνδρας1190ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1978MOUNTAINAGRO GREVENA TRAIL TEAM03:00:15
478Άνδρας1411ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΙΡΗΣ1989 03:00:16
479Άνδρας1061ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ1959ΣΔΥΘ03:00:21
480Άνδρας1614ΘΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1990ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ03:00:23
481Άνδρας1417ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ1974MY GYM ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ03:00:24
482Άνδρας1453ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ1977ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ03:00:28
483Άνδρας1211ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ1974STOIXIMAN03:00:28
484Άνδρας1613ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1966 03:00:30
485Άνδρας1647ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ1982 03:00:36
486Άνδρας1216ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1963Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:00:37
487Γυναίκα1311ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΡΙΠΙΝΤΗΡΗ1990 03:00:39
488Γυναίκα1664ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΡΗ1971 03:00:53
489Γυναίκα1273ΛΙΝΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ198703:00:58
490Άνδρας1574ΗΡΩ ΣΙΨΑ1993 03:00:58
491Άνδρας1738ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ1988WAKE UP STREET03:00:59
492Γυναίκα1082ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗ1973ΣΔΥΘ03:01:00
493Άνδρας1227ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ1975ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ03:01:15
494Γυναίκα1530ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ1973ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:01:16
495Άνδρας1289ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΡΗΓΑΣ1975OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM03:01:16
496Γυναίκα1319ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ1967APSD ZEYS PIERIAS03:01:19
497Άνδρας1700ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ1984ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ03:01:30
498Άνδρας1112ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ1960BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL03:01:37
499Γυναίκα1383ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑ1981ΣΑΦΑΝΣ03:01:46
500Άνδρας1065ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1961RAYCOM ΣΔΥΘ03:01:51
501Γυναίκα1601ΜΑΙΡΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ1967FREE RUNNERS03:01:55
502Γυναίκα1240ΤΖΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ1971OLYMPUS TRT03:01:56
503Γυναίκα480ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ1971ΣΔΙ03:02:16
504Γυναίκα1010ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ1970ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:02:16
505Άνδρας1612ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1961ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ03:02:20
506Άνδρας1720ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ03:02:21
507Άνδρας1055ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ2001ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ03:02:27
508Άνδρας1457ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1983Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ03:02:34
509Άνδρας1041ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ1972 03:02:38
510Άνδρας1468ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ1973 03:02:44
511Άνδρας1527ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΠΟΛΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ1955ΣΔΥΘ03:02:54
512Άνδρας1363ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ1975VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER03:03:05
513Άνδρας1698ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ1977ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ03:03:13
514Άνδρας1176ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1990FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM03:03:21
515Άνδρας1711ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ1974 03:03:46
516Άνδρας1232ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΗΣ1973THE NORTH FACE03:04:01
517Άνδρας1355ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ1967ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ03:04:01
518Άνδρας1141ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ1977Ο.Π.Ο.Π.03:04:08
519Άνδρας1550ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ1984 03:04:11
520Άνδρας1144ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1979ΚΕΝΤΥΡΙΩΝ03:04:12
521Άνδρας1605ΝΕΩΝ ΣΥΡΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1970OLYMPUS TRT03:04:14
522Γυναίκα1568ΝΙΚΗ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1966DROMEON VERIAS03:04:23
523Γυναίκα1163ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ1982WAKE UP STREET03:04:39
524Γυναίκα1006MANDY TRUSLER1963NONE03:04:42
525Γυναίκα1254ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΝΗ1974ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ03:04:44
526Άνδρας1596ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΑΚΗΣ197303:05:19
527Γυναίκα1494ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1979Ο.Π.Ο.Π.- IRON TEAM03:06:07
528Άνδρας1155ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ1976 03:06:16
529Άνδρας1373ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΤΑΤΗΣ1976Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ03:06:17
530Άνδρας1075ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ1961 03:06:19
531Άνδρας1029ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ1990 03:06:20
532Άνδρας1691ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΣ1984 03:06:46
533Άνδρας1257ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΣ1983 03:07:17
534Άνδρας1148ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ1955ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:07:30
535Άνδρας1070ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ1975 03:08:34
536Άνδρας1461ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1971ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ03:08:42
537Γυναίκα1194ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ1985TRG/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:08:43
538Άνδρας1056ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΙΟΥ1973 03:08:59
539Άνδρας1316ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ1965ΣΔΥΘ03:09:25
540Γυναίκα1294ΖΩΗ ΚΟΤΖΙΑ1992GREEK FIT COUPLE03:09:27
541Γυναίκα1295ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ196503:09:49
542Γυναίκα1561ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΑ1987ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:10:03
543Άνδρας1090ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ1996 03:10:28
544Γυναίκα1690ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΣΤΑ1971 03:10:43
545Άνδρας1209ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1990NITLAB03:10:54
546Άνδρας1028ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΟΥΤΣΟΣ1980 03:10:57
547Άνδρας1597ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ1966 03:10:58
548Άνδρας1455ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ1957ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ03:11:11
549Άνδρας1511ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΣ1982FREE RUNNERS03:11:37
550Γυναίκα1714ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ1962Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.03:11:40
551Άνδρας1415ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΛΑΣ2002 03:11:46
552Άνδρας1139ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ1981ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ03:11:50
553Γυναίκα1339ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ1974OUTDOORS GAMES RUNNING TEAM03:11:50
554Γυναίκα1019ΟΛΓΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1965GYMNASION FITNESS CLUB MESOLOGHI03:11:56
555Άνδρας1271ΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ1974ΣΔΥΘ03:12:07
556Γυναίκα1458ΦΛΩΡΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1975SD TRIKALON03:12:13
557Άνδρας1543ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΕΜΜΑΣ1966SD TRIKALON03:12:14
558Άνδρας1483ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1985A.O. POSEIDON03:12:37
559Άνδρας1683ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ1961ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜ.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ-ΟΡΕΙΒ.ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ03:13:02
560Άνδρας1349ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ1988ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:13:43
561Άνδρας1654ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΣΕΝΤΣΕΡΗΣ1977ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:14:02
562Γυναίκα1436ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΑ1960OLYMPUS MARATHON03:14:07
563Άνδρας1715ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ1967ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ03:14:44
564Άνδρας1088ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ1981PALIA KAVALA WINTERUN TEAM03:14:58
565Γυναίκα1032ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ1978 03:15:04
566Άνδρας1313ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΟΥΣ1970 03:15:04
567Άνδρας1353ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ1970BARBER-JOHN03:15:09
568Άνδρας1518ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΗΣ1950 03:15:29
569Άνδρας1354ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ1974ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ. .ΑΡΤΑΣ03:16:01
570Άνδρας1334ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ1981 03:16:07
571Άνδρας1128ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΝΤΙΚΑΣ1983 03:16:07
572Άνδρας1432ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ1975 03:16:07
573Άνδρας1449ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ1986 03:16:10
574Άνδρας1632ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΖΩΛΟΣ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ03:16:11
575Άνδρας1226ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ2004NUTRIXXION TEAM03:16:22
576Άνδρας1626ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ1991 03:17:04
577Άνδρας1063ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΒΑΤΕΚΗΣ1965ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ03:17:17
578Άνδρας1384ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ1961ΣΔΟΕ -ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB03:17:17
579Άνδρας1180ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ1975CYCLOPOLIS03:17:19
580Άνδρας1292ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΛΛΟΣ1971CYCLOPOLIS03:17:20
581Άνδρας1604ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ1970Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ03:17:20
582Άνδρας1238ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΣΑΡΟΣ1979 03:17:35
583Άνδρας1615ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ1960Σ Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:17:37
584Γυναίκα1514ΕΥΗ ΠΑΤΕΛΗ1985KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:17:49
585Γυναίκα1387ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ1987KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:17:49
586Άνδρας1215ΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ1990 03:18:19
587Άνδρας1212ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ1993ALTERGYM03:18:23
588Άνδρας1035ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ1982CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL03:19:30
589Άνδρας1130ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΛΩΤΣΟΣ1975OUTDOORGAMES RUNNING TEAM03:19:32
590Γυναίκα1440ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ1994ΣΔΥΘ03:19:41
591Άνδρας1253ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ1975 03:19:41
592Άνδρας1696ΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ1981ΣΔΥΘ03:19:42
593Άνδρας1463ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ1981ΣΔΥΘ03:19:42
594Γυναίκα1464ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1965ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ03:19:57
595Άνδρας1672ΔΗΜἨΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΛἈΚΗΣ1969ΛὐΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙὈΓΛΟΥ03:20:06
596Άνδρας1206ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΖΙΟΣ1967BARBER-JOHN03:20:26
597Άνδρας1072ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΔΟΥΡΑΣ1972FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM03:20:37
598Άνδρας1203ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ1991GREEK FIT COUPLE03:21:07
599Άνδρας1686ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΚΑΣ1975 03:21:11
600Άνδρας1153ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΣ1959ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ03:21:21
601Γυναίκα1297ΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ1978Α.Σ.ΠΑΛΜΟΣ03:21:26
602Γυναίκα1703ΡΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ1977KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:21:50
603Άνδρας1119ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1981 03:22:13
604Άνδρας1423ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ1996ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ03:22:16
605Άνδρας1108ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ1975 03:23:06
606Άνδρας1706ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΕΙΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ1974FREE RUNNERS03:24:03
607Άνδρας1049ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ1959ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:24:15
608Άνδρας1178ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΟΣΗΣ1969ΣΥΔΘ03:24:36
609Άνδρας1362ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΑΣ1986ΓΕΘ03:24:36
610Άνδρας1549ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΩΜΝΑΚΗΣ1985KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:24:37
611Άνδρας1375ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ1970ΣΔΥΘ03:25:29
612Άνδρας1058ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ1990 03:26:01
613Άνδρας1133ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1977IGOUMENITSA/KEA03:26:10
614Άνδρας1508ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ1982ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ03:26:14
615Άνδρας1201ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1978ΣΥΔΘ03:26:15
616Άνδρας1496ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ1978 03:26:20
617Γυναίκα1429ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΥΡΟΥ1984ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:26:40
618Άνδρας1344ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ1974ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ03:27:44
619Άνδρας1661ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΟΤΗΣ1970ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ03:27:54
620Άνδρας1482ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ1967ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ03:27:55
621Άνδρας1726ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1969FIFTH ELEMENT/ ULTRA SMOKERS TEAM03:28:12
622Άνδρας1073ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΙΝΗΣ1982 03:28:26
623Γυναίκα1467ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ198403:28:57
624Γυναίκα1314ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ1981SPORTSLOVERS03:29:05
625Άνδρας1473ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ1962ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ03:29:16
626Γυναίκα1167ΑΘΗΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1972ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ(ΣΔΥΘ)03:29:48
627Άνδρας1598ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ1951S.D.Y.THES/NIKI (STREMPENIOTES)03:29:48
628Άνδρας1103ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1989ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ / INTENSE ELITE TRAINING03:30:48
629Άνδρας1091ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ1971 03:30:52
630Γυναίκα1234ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ1999 03:31:35
631Άνδρας1189ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ1978 03:32:20
632Άνδρας1307ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΝΙΚΟΣ1985ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ03:32:23
633Άνδρας1427ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ1986 03:32:23
634Άνδρας1513ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ1985 03:32:23
635Γυναίκα1548ΚΙΚΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ1968STOIXIMAN03:32:28
636Άνδρας1610ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ1995 03:34:27
637Γυναίκα1639ΑΓΛΑΪΑ ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ1978KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP03:34:38
638Γυναίκα1245ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ1961YMITTOS RUNNERS03:35:00
639Γυναίκα1663ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗ1990 03:35:01
640Άνδρας1118ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983 03:35:44
641Άνδρας1101ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ1958 03:36:03
642Γυναίκα1629ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑ1978 03:36:19
643Γυναίκα1242EΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1978ΣΥ ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ03:37:39
644Άνδρας1638ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ1970ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ03:41:17
645Άνδρας1340ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ1974ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ03:41:17
646Γυναίκα1732ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1968ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN03:42:04
647Άνδρας1477ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972 03:43:26
648Άνδρας1587ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ1984 03:45:08
649Γυναίκα1570ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΙΟΥΛΑ1983 03:46:15
650Γυναίκα1012ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗ1974 03:46:53
651Γυναίκα1120ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1969VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER03:47:13
652Γυναίκα1480ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1978 03:48:55
653Γυναίκα1716ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΧΩΛΙΔΟΥ1979 03:48:56
654Άνδρας1668ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΟΛΟΚΟΣ1978ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ03:52:04
655Άνδρας1328ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ1974STOIXIMAN03:53:13
656Γυναίκα1097ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ1976ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS03:55:17
657Γυναίκα1490ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΘΩΜΑ1974 03:55:30
658Άνδρας1724ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ1990 04:00:05
659Γυναίκα1228ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΚΟΣΙΜΟΥ1975STOIXIMAN04:03:36
660Άνδρας1685ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ1971STOIXIMAN04:03:36
661Γυναίκα1399ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ1992TRG04:04:25
662Γυναίκα1052AΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ1971A Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ04:07:54
663Γυναίκα1237ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ1977RUNTOCHANGEDIABETES_NNH/Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ04:10:25
664Άνδρας1202ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΡΡΑΣ1979FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM04:12:21
665Άνδρας1278ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ1979FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM04:12:22
666Άνδρας1734ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΥΤΕΡΑΝΗΣ1963ULTRA SMOKERS TEAM04:12:33
667Γυναίκα1208KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΖΟΛΩΤΑ1991 04:13:10
668Γυναίκα1182ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΟΥΣΚΟΥ1981SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM04:14:29
669Γυναίκα1200ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΝΙΑ1994FREE RUNNERS04:14:29
670Άνδρας1325ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ1975FREE RUNNERS04:14:30
671Άνδρας1388ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΡΕΝΟΣ1967GAREFIS TRIATHLON GROUP04:18:25
672Άνδρας1179ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΒΑΝΑΣ1973ALTERGYM04:18:57
673Άνδρας1640ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ1982DIAS04:21:07
674Άνδρας1512ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ1978VAFAKIS TEAM04:23:54
675Γυναίκα1285ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ1979Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ04:27:04
676Γυναίκα1454ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΤΟΥΡΛΑΡΗ1976Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ04:27:04
677Άνδρας1188ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΟΓΛΟΥ1962ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ04:27:16
678Γυναίκα1652ΜΑΒΙΡΑ ΤΣΑΧΑΓΕΑ1981SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAMDNF
679Άνδρας1284ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΟΥΡΗΣ1974 DNF
680Άνδρας1396ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΟΣ1970ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣDNF
681Άνδρας1018ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗΣ1980KASIMIS TRAININGDNF
682Άνδρας1559ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ1955ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΩΝDNF
683Άνδρας1478ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1993ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥDNF
684Άνδρας1098ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ1979 DNF
685Άνδρας1535ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ1974CMTDNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 1739 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 1984 SALOMON HELLAS 01:37:09
2 1002 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ 1987 KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV8 01:37:50
3 1446 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΛΑΣ 1985 KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV8 01:38:18
4 1456 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΥΣΤΑΖΑΚΗΣ 1987 TECNICA HELLAS 01:38:53
5 1003 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ 1988 KASIMIS TRAINING INOV8 01:40:30
6 1728 AΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1987 ADIDAS/MY PROTEIN 01:41:10
7 1435 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ 1980 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:43:40
8 1001 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1987 ΤΕCNICA 01:45:04
9 1166 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 MYATHLETE 01:48:24
10 1575 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΜΟΣ 1979 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:49:28
11 1510 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1981 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:49:35
12 1547 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1990 TRG 01:51:29
13 1520 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 1973 IRON TEAM 01:51:48
14 1067 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ 1987 01:52:28
15 1565 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1985 01:52:36
16 1247 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1977 KASIMIS TRAINING-OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 01:52:41
17 1722 YVES MAINOS 1990 01:52:57
18 1592 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ 1982 STOIXIMAN 01:54:21
19 1116 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΠΕΤΡΗΣ 1970 A.O PREVEZAS 01:54:46
20 1222 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ 1977 ΚΑΡΥΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ 01:54:48
21 1404 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΗΣ 1975 TSIAS.COM 01:54:49
22 1250 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1996 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 01:56:02
23 1366 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 1992 STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 01:56:10
24 1658 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ 1992 01:56:17
25 1335 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ 1992 01:56:38
26 1670 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ 1970 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:57:25
27 1502 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2001 KASIMIS TRAINING 01:57:46
28 1462 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 TYROLOGOS 01:58:13
29 1005 SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 01:58:13
30 1126 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ 1990 TRG/Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:59:23
31 1043 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1966 CORFUMOUNTAINTRAIL 01:59:23
32 1122 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1986 ΚΑSIMIS TRAINING 01:59:25
33 1635 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ 1979 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 01:59:27
34 1204 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΛΙΑΣΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1993 OLYMPUSTRT 01:59:40
35 1403 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ 1979 SATRAPISTAS 01:59:48
36 1730 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ 1973 FIFTH ELEMENT 01:59:59
37 1538 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1991 Σ.Δ. ΑΡΤΑΣ – PANAGOS ΞΥΛΟΥΡΓΙΚΕΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ 02:01:40
38 1735 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ODLO LA SPORTIVA 02:01:48
39 1441 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1983 STOIXIMAN 02:01:51
40 1244 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1981 MYATHLETE 02:01:51
41 1493 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1993 Γ.Ε.ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:02:01
42 1169 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1971 FIFTH ELEMENT 02:02:06
43 1078 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΖΙΟΣ 1983 02:02:20
44 1320 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 TZOUMERKA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:02:23
45 1650 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ 1979 R.E.S.P.E.C.T. 02:02:24
46 1393 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:02:34
47 1015 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 02:03:05
48 1064 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ 1988 02:03:26
49 1127 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ 1985 02:03:26
50 1644 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ 1966 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:03:43
51 1371 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:03:47
52 1564 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 1967 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:03:47
53 1643 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ 1972 KASSIMIS-TRAINING 02:03:51
54 1509 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1980 RUNNER STORE 02:03:59
55 1727 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 2003 FIFTH ELEMENT 02:04:04
56 1662 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ 1986 02:04:23
57 1299 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΣ 1985 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 02:04:26
58 1606 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ 1981 02:04:27
59 1402 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ 2001 02:04:48
60 1524 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1976 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:05:21
61 1474 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1981 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 02:05:30
62 1213 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1986 IRON TEAM 02:05:40
63 1688 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1986 ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ/O2 STORE 02:05:45
64 1692 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1979 Ο2 STORE- ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 02:05:45
65 1583 ΒΛΑΔΙΜΙΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ 1977 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:05:46
66 1045 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ 1976 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 02:06:28
67 1580 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΛΑΤΙΝΤΣΗΣ 1980 GREEN WAY 02:06:43
68 1256 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:06:53
69 1522 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 02:07:15
70 1277 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1996 GIANNENA 02:07:18
71 1713 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 1975 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π 02:08:00
72 1421 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1974 02:08:23
73 1177 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1985 TRG 02:08:40
74 1156 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:08:47
75 424 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1969 FIFTH ELEMENT 02:08:50
76 1492 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1970 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:08:59
77 1553 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΑΣ 1978 ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:09:08
78 1374 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ 1973 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINNING GROUP 02:09:12
79 1618 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ 1980 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:09:14
80 1230 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:09:28
81 1219 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1986 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:09:38
82 1390 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM 02:09:42
83 1380 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ 1985 02:09:45
84 1679 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM-INOV8 02:09:51
85 1054 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:10:07
86 1305 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1973 DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA 02:10:13
87 1013 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ 1974 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:10:30
88 1425 ΜΙΚΕΛ ΜΠΟΥΡΤΣΟΣ 1993 02:10:45
89 1599 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1993 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 02:10:47
90 1369 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1966 STOIXIMAN 02:10:54
91 1659 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΙΟΣ 1979 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:11:16
92 1274 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 1985 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 02:11:25
93 1407 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1992 ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA 02:11:37
94 1593 ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ 1985 SS TRAINING 02:11:53
95 1302 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1973 02:11:59
96 1439 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:12:09
97 1337 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΣΗΣ 1997 02:12:17
98 1309 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ 1998 02:12:38
99 1708 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ 1977 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 02:13:06
100 1175 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ 1972 KASSIMIS TRAINING 02:13:41
101 1231 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1991 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:14:19
102 1304 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDIS TEAM 02:14:24
103 1525 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΕΝΗΣ 1981 F.OM/OLYMPUS PATH/BALIOTIS N.T 02:14:40
104 1557 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΗΣ 1975 BALIOTISNATURE TRAIL 02:14:42
105 1666 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ 1979 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:14:43
106 1007 RON TUK 1968 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM 02:14:52
107 1438 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 POL DRASI VRAHNEIKON 02:15:24
108 1100 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1985 STOIXIMAN 02:15:26
109 281 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 02:15:33
110 1364 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ 1970 02:16:02
111 1050 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 GRAMMOS MA-FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 02:16:11
112 58 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:16:21
113 1109 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1986 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 02:16:26
114 1071 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:16:30
115 1563 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΙΑΜΑΛΕΚΑΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:16:46
116 1172 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΤΣΗΣ 1984 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:16:48
117 1142 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1975 02:16:53
118 1602 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1970 MYATHLETE 02:17:07
119 1249 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1991 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 02:17:08
120 1519 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΗΣ 1985 02:17:20
121 1225 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΙΤΣΑΣ 1978 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:17:55
122 1656 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ 1986 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:17:56
123 1506 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ 1989 02:18:00
124 1267 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 02:18:19
125 173 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 02:18:26
126 1195 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 02:18:31
127 1627 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ 1965 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:18:37
128 1011 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1978 02:18:40
129 1729 AΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 02:18:58
130 1450 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ 2001 02:19:05
131 1021 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:19:10
132 1681 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΙΟΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ 1978 OLYMPUS MARATHONRT 02:19:11
133 1282 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΟΣ 1983 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:19:13
134 1389 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING – RUNNING TEAM 02:19:33
135 1585 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:19:39
136 1684 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ 1993 02:19:49
137 1418 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΑΛΑΣ 1963 Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:19:53
138 1717 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΚΑSIMIS TRAINING 02:20:09
139 1288 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1980 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:20:21
140 1138 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΒΑΣ 1977 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 02:20:37
141 1004 SIMON COLE 1966 FILANDROS LEFKADA 02:20:45
142 1287 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ 1966 Σ.Μ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:20:49
143 1484 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1981 NEW ATHENS 02:21:05
144 1348 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:21:16
145 1198 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1975 IRON TEAM 02:21:28
146 1410 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 IRON TEAM 02:21:29
147 1086 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1976 DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA 02:21:44
148 1009 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1984 OLYMPUSTRT 02:21:49
149 1280 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ 1975 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 02:22:09
150 1497 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1973 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 02:22:15
151 1318 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1982 02:22:17
152 1099 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1976 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:22:44
153 1162 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 02:22:51
154 1338 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1994 ONESTEPBEYOND_ENDURANCETEAM 02:23:04
155 1170 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ 1976 SATRAPISTAS 02:23:09
156 1428 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ 1975 02:23:14
157 1451 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 KONITSA TEAM 02:23:34
158 1434 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΑΖΙΡΗΣ 1976 ZAHNÄRZTE ENGELSTRASSE 02:23:35
159 1031 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1982 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:23:40
160 1033 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1972 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ 02:23:50
161 1069 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1973 DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA 02:23:53
162 1102 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1978 ELASSONAGREEN RUNNING TEAM 02:23:55
163 1083 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1986 OLYMPUS TRT 02:23:55
164 1255 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1988 ΤΟ.ΣΥ.Ν. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 02:24:23
165 1329 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1982 RUNALEKSRUN 02:24:36
166 1693 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1977 O2STORE LEYKAFA 02:24:39
167 1391 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ 1985 M.ARCHITECTS RUN3D 02:24:43
168 1578 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΡΕΤΤΑΣ 1980 02:24:48
169 1221 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ 1979 ΚΑΡΥΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ 02:24:55
170 1600 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ 1974 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 02:25:15
171 1262 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1980 IRENA’S TRAINING TEAM 02:25:28
172 1246 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:25:34
173 1382 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1981 02:25:41
174 1085 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ 1981 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:25:43
175 1151 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1974 02:25:47
176 1185 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1976 MYATHLETE 02:25:49
177 1674 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 OLYMPUS TRT 02:26:04
178 1539 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΚΚΑΣ 1978 SS TRAINING TEAM IOANNINA 02:26:08
179 1586 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ 1963 ΕΥ ΧΑΡΜΑ 02:26:42
180 1343 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1985 MARINA SAILING TEAM 02:26:44
181 60 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ 1971 02:26:51
182 1345 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ 1982 02:27:17
183 1347 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΛΙΟΝΑΚΗΣ 1978 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:27:25
184 1413 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ 1970 02:27:34
185 1381 ΙΣΑΑΚ ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1986 02:27:38
186 1609 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΧΟΡΕΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:27:43
187 1089 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΑΖΩΝΑΣ 1985 KONITSA TEAM 02:27:50
188 1134 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 1961 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:28:15
189 1419 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ 1991 02:28:19
190 1059 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ 1955 STOIXIMAN 02:28:22
191 1705 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 STOIXIMAN 02:28:28
192 1132 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΚΟΡΟΣ 1977 STOIXIMAN 02:28:32
193 1145 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 02:28:35
194 1452 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1977 Φ.Ο.Σ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΓΛΙΑΝΙ TRAIL 02:28:40
195 1641 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1966 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 02:28:43
196 1352 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΒΗΣ 1961 Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 02:28:44
197 1476 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 02:28:49
198 1308 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΗΣ 1976 MARINA SAILING TEAM 02:28:59
199 1333 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1969 KWROPI TRAIL 02:29:06
200 1136 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ 1984 02:29:09
201 1263 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ 1976 02:29:40
202 1507 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ 1971 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM 02:29:44
203 1591 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ 1971 CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS XANTHI 02:29:47
204 1437 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1974 ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ 02:30:06
205 1051 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΒΒΑΣ 1978 SPORTSLOVERS 02:30:10
206 1533 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1965 ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 02:30:17
207 1531 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 NBG-PANGAEA 02:30:21
208 1224 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΪΑΦΑΣ 1982 DNAHEALTH.GR 02:30:21
209 1541 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1985 02:30:24
210 1406 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1990 ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA 02:30:28
211 1360 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 02:30:28
212 1501 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1983 02:30:38
213 1322 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΔΗΣ 1976 GRE.A.T. 02:30:40
214 1505 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 02:30:46
215 1351 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΥΠΑΣ 1993 INTENSE ELITE TRAINING 02:30:48
216 1330 ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:30:55
217 1016 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΟΣ 1984 02:30:59
218 1154 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1962 ΣΔΙ 02:31:02
219 1642 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1991 ONE STEP BEYOND- ENDURANCE TEAM 02:31:05
220 1555 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1985 02:31:29
221 1697 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ 1963 OLYMPUSTRT 02:31:40
222 1537 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΣ 1963 02:31:55
223 1412 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ 1982 02:31:55
224 1038 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1969 02:31:58
225 1671 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ALTERGYM IOANNINA 02:31:59
226 1092 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ 1989 02:32:08
227 1107 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ 1978 02:32:26
228 1047 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1989 T.R.G. 02:32:27
229 1628 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΟΣ 1982 ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:32:30
230 1157 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1994 STOIXIMAN 02:32:36
231 1633 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ 1974 02:32:43
232 1312 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ 1977 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:32:45
233 1379 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1981 GREEK HIKERS 02:32:50
234 1115 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 02:32:59
235 1214 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ARACHOVA TRAIL 02:33:05
236 1560 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΜΟΣ 1977 SCIENCETRAINING.GR 02:33:06
237 1168 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 02:33:06
238 1357 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 02:33:06
239 1695 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:33:08
240 1576 STEVE ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ 1984 COATRUNNERS 02:33:17
241 1220 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1989 02:33:23
242 1068 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1988 02:33:39
243 1233 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΣ 1990 Σ.Κ.Α. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 02:33:41
244 1084 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1965 STOIXIMAN 02:33:48
245 1331 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1965 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 02:34:07
246 1143 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1978 02:34:08
247 1124 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ 1971 ΣΔΙ 02:34:13
248 1279 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 02:34:14
249 1053 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ 1972 KONITSA TEAM 02:34:14
250 1062 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 ALTERGYM 02:34:30
251 1368 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 02:34:34
252 1361 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΒΕΤΑΣ 1975 02:34:47
253 1264 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΣ 1979 02:34:57
254 1326 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ 1977 ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 02:35:09
255 1536 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ 1973 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:35:18
256 1135 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ 1963 STOIXIMAN 02:35:37
257 1020 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1999 02:35:38
258 1336 ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1984 02:35:41
259 1229 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1983 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:35:54
260 1346 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ 1972 02:35:56
261 1554 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:36:00
262 1448 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1977 02:36:06
263 1469 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ 1983 EVROSMARATHONTEAM 02:36:16
264 1636 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1982 ” GRAMMOSMA” 02:36:27
265 1623 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΗΝΑΣ 1975 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 02:36:30
266 1409 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ 1977 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:36:34
267 1544 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΕΝΙΟΣ 1962 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:36:46
268 1164 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ 1958 02:36:49
269 1106 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΣ 1981 02:36:49
270 1367 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ 1991 XANTHI RUNNERS – CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 02:36:58
271 1447 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1984 02:36:59
272 1472 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:36:59
273 1488 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 1986 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:37:02
274 1420 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ 1978 02:37:03
275 1542 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1986 02:37:06
276 1378 ΑΛΕΞAΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ 1978 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:37:28
277 1197 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖAΨAΛHΣ 1971 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:37:38
278 1044 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ 1982 ΑΕΠΕ 02:37:38
279 1191 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1957 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:37:41
280 1310 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1973 02:37:51
281 1657 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ 1984 XANTHI RUNNERS 02:37:58
282 1589 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 GRAMMOS MA 02:38:01
283 1622 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1981 DOMOMAT 02:38:03
284 1386 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ 1976 O.S.B_E.T 02:38:09
285 1125 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΚΙΖΑΣ 1969 02:38:33
286 1719 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΨΥΛΑΚΟΣ 1989 02:38:47
287 1731 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ 1961 CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS XANTHI 02:38:59
288 1014 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 02:39:16
289 1095 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ 1990 02:39:17
290 1653 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΟΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:39:19
291 1487 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1966 BEEREOS 02:39:42
292 1611 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1984 YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 02:39:45
293 1114 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΤΣΗΣ 1970 AΕΡΩΠΟΣ 02:39:46
294 1376 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 02:40:11
295 1173 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1974 02:40:28
296 1286 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΙΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:40:29
297 1096 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ 1972 STOIXIMAN 02:40:33
298 1433 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1984 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 02:40:51
299 1581 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΒΙΚΑΣ 1974 APSD ZEYS PIERIAS 02:40:55
300 1503 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1979 WINTER RUN PALIA KAVALA TEAM 02:40:59
301 1582 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΑΣ 1979 MYATHLETE 02:41:03
302 1121 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΤΖΗΣ 1971 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 02:41:04
303 1181 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΝΑΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 02:41:06
304 1293 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ 1985 OLYMPUS TRT 02:41:16
305 1160 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 1984 02:41:22
306 1079 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1976 02:41:29
307 1266 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΗΣ 1978 FIGHT CLUB PREVEZAS 02:41:33
308 1669 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΩΠΟΣ 1972 02:41:36
309 1676 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1973 02:41:36
310 1321 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ 1982 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 02:41:52
311 1275 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 1960 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 02:41:58
312 1332 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ 1977 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:42:23
313 1590 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:42:30
314 1646 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΣ 1969 02:42:47
315 1442 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1974 02:42:49
316 1323 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1964 ΣΥΛ ,ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:42:51
317 1500 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1967 02:42:51
318 1186 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1968 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 02:43:09
319 1104 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1960 STOIXIMAN 02:43:21
320 1521 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1969 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 02:43:31
321 1673 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1984 02:43:35
322 1588 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ 1972 ΣΔΥΘ 02:43:49
323 1645 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1973 02:43:57
324 1667 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 1951 ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ” ΖΕΥΣ “ 02:43:57
325 1303 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ 1971 ADIDAS RUNNING TEAM 02:44:18
326 1301 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΣ 1982 CROSSFIT VOLOS 02:45:00
327 1651 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΗΣ 1971 CROSSFIT VOLOS 02:45:00
328 1290 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ 1980 ΞΕΣΚΟΥΡΙΑΖΩ 02:45:02
329 1648 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ 1972 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:45:06
330 1687 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ 1976 02:45:23
331 1665 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ 1980 ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 02:45:40
332 1424 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1977 02:45:46
333 1603 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ 1975 02:45:56
334 1422 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1963 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 02:45:58
335 1159 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΑΥΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 02:46:01
336 1123 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΕΓΚΑΣ 1979 02:46:16
337 1152 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ 1958 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 02:46:21
338 1516 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1972 PROEDROS 02:46:24
339 1517 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ 1973 KOYRKOYRIKIS TRAINING GRΟUP 02:46:26
340 1017 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 02:47:00
341 1252 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 1989 A-TEAM 02:47:03
342 1077 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΟΓΚΛΗΣ 1982 A-TEAM 02:47:03
343 1392 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΚΑΣ 1981 M.ARCHITECTS RUN3D 02:47:04
344 1147 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1988 02:47:22
345 1634 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ 1986 02:47:43
346 1276 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1983 02:47:43
347 1251 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1975 MY GYM ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 02:47:44
348 1552 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 1985 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:47:47
349 1400 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥΔΗΣ 1972 02:47:56
350 1699 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1967 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:48:12
351 1608 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1976 RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL 02:48:15
352 1030 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:48:18
353 1027 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ 1987 02:48:35
354 1196 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΧΕΝΤΖΗΣ 1979 02:48:41
355 1545 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ 1974 GYMNASION FITNESS CLUB MESOLONGHI 02:48:49
356 1566 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΙΑΣΟΣ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 02:48:49
357 1551 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 1987 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 02:48:52
358 1057 ΙΕΡΕΜΙΑΣ ΒΑΛΔΟΥΜΑΣ 1972 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:48:53
359 1426 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΑΣ 1960 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 02:48:55
360 1721 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ 1982 WAKE UP STREET 02:48:57
361 1710 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ 1982 “GRAMMOSMA” 02:48:59
362 1093 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ 1981 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 02:49:05
363 1475 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1970 ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 02:49:07
364 1025 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 BMW SERVICE ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 02:49:09
365 1137 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ 1976 02:49:16
366 1649 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 TRAIL RUNNER PATRAS 02:49:16
367 1594 ΛΥΣΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:49:17
368 1291 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ 1969 FREE RUNNERS 02:49:25
369 1470 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1964 ΣΜΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:49:49
370 1675 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΗΣ 1981 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 02:49:54
371 1174 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1975 TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM 02:49:56
372 1702 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ 1969 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 02:49:58
373 1149 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1978 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 02:50:05
374 1042 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1965 02:50:24
375 136 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 02:50:37
376 1129 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΛΑΒΑΣ 1974 ΕΛ.ΑΣ. 02:50:44
377 1414 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ 1966 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 02:50:57
378 36 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 02:51:09
379 1300 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1981 02:51:25
380 1094 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ 1963 STOIXIMAN 02:51:46
381 1161 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ 1975 02:51:48
382 1158 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1970 LEFEV ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 02:52:11
383 1023 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΑΞΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:52:14
384 1235 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ 1991 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:52:17
385 1489 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ 1971 02:52:18
386 1283 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ 1995 TRG 02:52:33
387 1306 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ 1975 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:52:40
388 1498 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1975 CROSSFIT VOLOS 02:52:43
389 1465 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1982 02:52:43
390 1408 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1986 STOIXIMAN 02:52:57
391 1573 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ 1970 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 02:53:01
392 1241 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1968 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 02:53:07
393 1261 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1977 02:53:07
394 1682 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ 1965 02:53:25
395 1579 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΡΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ 1992 NITLAB 02:53:29
396 1443 ΦΩΚΙΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1973 ALL TEŔRAIN RUNNERS 02:53:49
397 1680 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:53:57
398 1677 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ 1975 ALTERGYM 02:53:59
399 1183 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΑΣ 1970 02:54:01
400 1040 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 1964 KASIMIS TRAINNING 02:54:20
401 1397 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 1988 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:54:21
402 1372 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ 1979 02:54:28
403 1694 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:54:37
404 1269 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΟΣ 1975 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 02:54:53
405 1248 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1989 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ / INTENSE ELITE 02:54:56
406 1486 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΤΙΓΚΑΣ 1978 ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ 02:55:00
407 1265 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 02:55:00
408 1718 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΨΑΛΤΟΥ 1954 ΣΔΥΘ 02:55:39
409 1385 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1962 XANTHI RUNNERS – CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 02:55:50
410 49 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ 1958 GOJI BERRY TEAM 02:56:20
411 1528 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1973 02:56:26
412 1504 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ 1979 DRC 02:57:00
413 1105 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1983 CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 02:57:00
414 1556 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΑΡΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1974 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:57:13
415 481 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ 1960 02:57:28
416 1359 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 02:57:29
417 1074 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ 1983 NORTH BUDVENDURE 02:57:30
418 1459 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1973 ΜΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 02:58:00
419 1701 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1973 MOUNTAINAGRO GREVENA TRAIL TEAM 02:58:06
420 1405 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1981 02:58:33
421 1140 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΤΣΙΑΣ 1957 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 02:58:48
422 1737 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 02:59:05
423 1358 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1951 XANTHI RUNNERS 02:59:10
424 1532 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΤΟΝΟΣ 1993 02:59:14
425 1401 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ 1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:59:37
426 1039 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1983 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 03:00:07
427 1190 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 MOUNTAINAGRO GREVENA TRAIL TEAM 03:00:15
428 1411 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΙΡΗΣ 1989 03:00:16
429 1061 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1959 ΣΔΥΘ 03:00:21
430 1614 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ 1990 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 03:00:23
431 1417 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 MY GYM ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 03:00:24
432 1453 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 03:00:28
433 1211 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1974 STOIXIMAN 03:00:28
434 1613 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ 1966 03:00:30
435 1647 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ 1982 03:00:36
436 1216 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1963 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:00:37
437 1574 ΗΡΩ ΣΙΨΑ 1993 03:00:58
438 1738 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ 1988 WAKE UP STREET 03:00:59
439 1227 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 03:01:15
440 1289 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΡΗΓΑΣ 1975 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 03:01:16
441 1700 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ 1984 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 03:01:30
442 1112 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1960 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 03:01:37
443 1065 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 RAYCOM ΣΔΥΘ 03:01:51
444 1612 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ 1961 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 03:02:20
445 1720 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 03:02:21
446 1055 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ 2001 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 03:02:27
447 1457 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1983 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 03:02:34
448 1041 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 1972 03:02:38
449 1468 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1973 03:02:44
450 1527 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΠΟΛΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1955 ΣΔΥΘ 03:02:54
451 1363 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 03:03:05
452 1698 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 03:03:13
453 1176 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 03:03:21
454 1711 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1974 03:03:46
455 1232 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΗΣ 1973 THE NORTH FACE 03:04:01
456 1355 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1967 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 03:04:01
457 1141 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1977 Ο.Π.Ο.Π. 03:04:08
458 1550 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1984 03:04:11
459 1144 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΚΕΝΤΥΡΙΩΝ 03:04:12
460 1605 ΝΕΩΝ ΣΥΡΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1970 OLYMPUS TRT 03:04:14
461 1596 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1973 03:05:19
462 1155 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1976 03:06:16
463 1373 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΤΑΤΗΣ 1976 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 03:06:17
464 1075 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1961 03:06:19
465 1029 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 1990 03:06:20
466 1691 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΣ 1984 03:06:46
467 1257 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1983 03:07:17
468 1148 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ 1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:07:30
469 1070 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ 1975 03:08:34
470 1461 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 03:08:42
471 1056 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΙΟΥ 1973 03:08:59
472 1316 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΘ 03:09:25
473 1090 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1996 03:10:28
474 1209 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 NITLAB 03:10:54
475 1028 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1980 03:10:57
476 1597 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1966 03:10:58
477 1455 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1957 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 03:11:11
478 1511 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΣ 1982 FREE RUNNERS 03:11:37
479 1415 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΛΑΣ 2002 03:11:46
480 1139 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ 1981 ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 03:11:50
481 1271 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΘ 03:12:07
482 1543 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΕΜΜΑΣ 1966 SD TRIKALON 03:12:14
483 1483 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1985 A.O. POSEIDON 03:12:37
484 1683 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ 1961 ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜ.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ-ΟΡΕΙΒ.ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 03:13:02
485 1349 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:13:43
486 1654 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΣΕΝΤΣΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:14:02
487 1715 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ 1967 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 03:14:44
488 1088 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ 1981 PALIA KAVALA WINTERUN TEAM 03:14:58
489 1313 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΟΥΣ 1970 03:15:04
490 1353 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ 1970 BARBER-JOHN 03:15:09
491 1518 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΗΣ 1950 03:15:29
492 1354 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ 1974 ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ. .ΑΡΤΑΣ 03:16:01
493 1334 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1981 03:16:07
494 1128 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΝΤΙΚΑΣ 1983 03:16:07
495 1432 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1975 03:16:07
496 1449 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ 1986 03:16:10
497 1632 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΖΩΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 03:16:11
498 1226 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ 2004 NUTRIXXION TEAM 03:16:22
499 1626 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ 1991 03:17:04
500 1063 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΒΑΤΕΚΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 03:17:17
501 1384 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1961 ΣΔΟΕ -ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB 03:17:17
502 1180 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ 1975 CYCLOPOLIS 03:17:19
503 1292 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΛΛΟΣ 1971 CYCLOPOLIS 03:17:20
504 1604 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1970 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:17:20
505 1238 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΣΑΡΟΣ 1979 03:17:35
506 1615 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1960 Σ Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:17:37
507 1215 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 1990 03:18:19
508 1212 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1993 ALTERGYM 03:18:23
509 1035 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 1982 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 03:19:30
510 1130 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΛΩΤΣΟΣ 1975 OUTDOORGAMES RUNNING TEAM 03:19:32
511 1253 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 1975 03:19:41
512 1696 ΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΘ 03:19:42
513 1463 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΘ 03:19:42
514 1672 ΔΗΜἨΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΛἈΚΗΣ 1969 ΛὐΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙὈΓΛΟΥ 03:20:06
515 1206 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΖΙΟΣ 1967 BARBER-JOHN 03:20:26
516 1072 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΙΔΟΥΡΑΣ 1972 FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM 03:20:37
517 1203 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ 1991 GREEK FIT COUPLE 03:21:07
518 1686 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΚΑΣ 1975 03:21:11
519 1153 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΣ 1959 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 03:21:21
520 1119 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 03:22:13
521 1423 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1996 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 03:22:16
522 1108 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ 1975 03:23:06
523 1706 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΕΙΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ 1974 FREE RUNNERS 03:24:03
524 1049 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:24:15
525 1178 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΟΣΗΣ 1969 ΣΥΔΘ 03:24:36
526 1362 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΑΣ 1986 ΓΕΘ 03:24:36
527 1549 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΩΜΝΑΚΗΣ 1985 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:24:37
528 1375 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 1970 ΣΔΥΘ 03:25:29
529 1058 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ 1990 03:26:01
530 1133 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 IGOUMENITSA/KEA 03:26:10
531 1508 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:26:14
532 1201 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΣΥΔΘ 03:26:15
533 1496 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1978 03:26:20
534 1344 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ 1974 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:27:44
535 1661 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΟΤΗΣ 1970 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 03:27:54
536 1482 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 03:27:55
537 1726 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1969 FIFTH ELEMENT/ ULTRA SMOKERS TEAM 03:28:12
538 1073 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΙΝΗΣ 1982 03:28:26
539 1473 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ 03:29:16
540 1598 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1951 S.D.Y.THES/NIKI (STREMPENIOTES) 03:29:48
541 1103 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1989 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ / INTENSE ELITE 03:30:48
542 1091 ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ 1971 03:30:52
543 1189 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1978 03:32:20
544 1307 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 03:32:23
545 1427 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ 1986 03:32:23
546 1513 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ 1985 03:32:23
547 1610 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1995 03:34:27
548 1118 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 03:35:44
549 1101 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1958 03:36:03
550 1638 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ 1970 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ 03:41:17
551 1340 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1974 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ 03:41:17
552 1477 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 03:43:26
553 1587 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 03:45:08
554 1668 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΟΛΟΚΟΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ 03:52:04
555 1328 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ 1974 STOIXIMAN 03:53:13
556 1724 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1990 04:00:05
557 1685 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ 1971 STOIXIMAN 04:03:36
558 1202 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 1979 FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM 04:12:21
559 1278 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1979 FLABOURAS XANTHI RUNNING TEAM 04:12:22
560 1734 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΥΤΕΡΑΝΗΣ 1963 ULTRA SMOKERS TEAM 04:12:33
561 1325 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1975 FREE RUNNERS 04:14:30
562 1388 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΡΕΝΟΣ 1967 GAREFIS TRIATHLON GROUP 04:18:25
563 1179 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΒΑΝΑΣ 1973 ALTERGYM 04:18:57
564 1640 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ 1982 DIAS 04:21:07
565 1512 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ 1978 VAFAKIS TEAM 04:23:54
566 1188 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1962 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ 04:27:16
567 1284 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΟΥΡΗΣ 1974 DNF
568 1396 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΟΣ 1970 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ DNF
569 1018 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗΣ 1980 KASIMIS TRAINING DNF
570 1559 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΕΓΓΗΣ 1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΩΝ DNF
571 1478 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ DNF
572 1098 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1979 DNF
573 1535 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ 1974 CMT DNF
Κατάταξη ΒΙΒ Ονοματεπώνυμο ΥΟΒ Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 1725 JULIA GAINARIU 1990 01:52:39
2 1398 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ 1974 APOLLONIO GYM/KOURKOURIKIS TG 02:13:22
3 1037 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1994 KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV8 02:13:58
4 1631 ΕΛΕΑΝΑ ΤΖΩΗ 1987 02:18:49
5 1630 ΒΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΩΗ 1987 02:23:01
6 1619 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ 1984 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:24:10
7 1110 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ 1971 Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 02:24:22
8 1270 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΟΥ 1982 AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:24:59
9 1171 ΒΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ 1976 OLYMPUS TRT 02:29:56
10 1655 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ 1986 IRON TEAM 02:30:26
11 1562 ΝΤΕΠΥ ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΑΚΟΥ 1992 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:30:51
12 1523 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΑ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:33:41
13 1444 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΙΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1984 Γ.Σ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-G.KOURKOURIKI 02:33:54
14 1595 ZΩΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1997 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:35:34
15 1485 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ 1969 02:35:35
16 1471 ΦΑΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ 1992 ΣΔΥΘ 02:36:04
17 1207 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ 1976 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 02:36:19
18 1080 ΦΕΝΙΑ ΒΟΤΣΙΟΥ 1977 TRG 02:36:59
19 1022 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ 1972 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL -GRAMMOS MA 02:39:12
20 1205 ΑΝΝΑ ΖΗΣΗ 1979 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:39:28
21 1416 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ 1981 KASIMIS 02:41:22
22 1584 ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 1978 A Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 02:41:50
23 1660 ΕΥΡΥΝΟΜΗ ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗ 1985 OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 02:44:01
24 1113 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ 1972 02:44:05
25 1199 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥ 1976 02:44:44
26 1184 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ 1978 02:45:49
27 1370 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ 1982 SKY WONEN RUNNING TEAM 02:47:38
28 1066 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΣΣΟΥ 1984 02:48:09
29 1036 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗ 1980 CREDO S VICTORIA 02:49:06
30 1460 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΛΗΑ 1989 CROSS GENERATION LARISSA 02:49:09
31 1223 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ 1977 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 02:49:17
32 159 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ 1989 FIGHT CLUB ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:49:36
33 1491 ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑ 1966 STOIXIMAN 02:49:39
34 1150 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1985 02:50:59
35 1008 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ 1981 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:51:01
36 1709 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΗ ΧΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΗ 1989 SMART RUN 02:51:03
37 1342 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ 1966 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:51:19
38 1624 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΖΙΜΑ 1969 ANIMAL RIGHTS RUNNERS 02:51:51
39 1546 ΒΑΣΩ ΡΟΥΣΣΑ 1992 TRG 02:52:32
40 1268 ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΑ 1977 02:52:44
41 1431 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΩΚΟΥ 1969 02:54:06
42 1187 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΕΞΩΜΑΝΙΔΗ 1974 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 02:55:06
43 1707 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΡΕΒΑ 1986 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 02:55:43
44 135 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ 1977 SNAILSTEAM 02:56:04
45 1026 BIKY ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN 02:57:05
46 1076 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 1981 02:57:24
47 1607 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΥΡΟΥ 1979 FREE RUNNERS 02:58:10
48 1558 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ 1993 Α.Ο.Θ. 02:58:17
49 1298 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΟΥ 1989 KASIMIS TRAINING 02:59:14
50 1350 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ 1984 02:59:34
51 1311 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΡΙΠΙΝΤΗΡΗ 1990 03:00:39
52 1664 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΡΗ 1971 03:00:53
53 1273 ΛΙΝΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ 1987 03:00:58
54 1082 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗ 1973 ΣΔΥΘ 03:01:00
55 1530 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:01:16
56 1319 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ 1967 APSD ZEYS PIERIAS 03:01:19
57 1383 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑ 1981 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 03:01:46
58 1601 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ 1967 FREE RUNNERS 03:01:55
59 1240 ΤΖΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ 1971 OLYMPUS TRT 03:01:56
60 480 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ 1971 ΣΔΙ 03:02:16
61 1010 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:02:16
62 1568 ΝΙΚΗ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1966 DROMEON VERIAS 03:04:23
63 1163 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ 1982 WAKE UP STREET 03:04:39
64 1006 MANDY TRUSLER 1963 NONE 03:04:42
65 1254 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΝΗ 1974 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 03:04:44
66 1494 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1979 Ο.Π.Ο.Π.- IRON TEAM 03:06:07
67 1194 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1985 TRG/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:08:43
68 1294 ΖΩΗ ΚΟΤΖΙΑ 1992 GREEK FIT COUPLE 03:09:27
69 1295 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ 1965 03:09:49
70 1561 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΑ 1987 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:10:03
71 1690 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΣΤΑ 1971 03:10:43
72 1714 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ 1962 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 03:11:40
73 1339 ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ 1974 OUTDOORS GAMES RUNNING TEAM 03:11:50
74 1019 ΟΛΓΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 GYMNASION FITNESS CLUB MESOLOGHI 03:11:56
75 1458 ΦΛΩΡΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1975 SD TRIKALON 03:12:13
76 1436 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΑ 1960 OLYMPUS MARATHON 03:14:07
77 1032 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1978 03:15:04
78 1514 ΕΥΗ ΠΑΤΕΛΗ 1985 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:17:49
79 1387 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ 1987 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:17:49
80 1440 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ 1994 ΣΔΥΘ 03:19:41
81 1464 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 03:19:57
82 1297 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ 1978 Α.Σ.ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 03:21:26
83 1703 ΡΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ 1977 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:21:50
84 1429 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΥΡΟΥ 1984 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 03:26:40
85 1467 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1984 03:28:57
86 1314 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ 1981 SPORTSLOVERS 03:29:05
87 1167 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ(ΣΔΥΘ) 03:29:48
88 1234 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ 1999 03:31:35
89 1548 ΚΙΚΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ 1968 STOIXIMAN 03:32:28
90 1639 ΑΓΛΑΪΑ ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ 1978 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 03:34:38
91 1245 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1961 YMITTOS RUNNERS 03:35:00
92 1663 ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1990 03:35:01
93 1629 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑ 1978 03:36:19
94 1242 EΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1978 ΣΥ ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 03:37:39
95 1732 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN 03:42:04
96 1570 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΙΟΥΛΑ 1983 03:46:15
97 1012 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗ 1974 03:46:53
98 1120 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1969 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 03:47:13
99 1480 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 03:48:55
100 1716 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΧΩΛΙΔΟΥ 1979 03:48:56
101 1097 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 1976 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 03:55:17
102 1490 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΘΩΜΑ 1974 03:55:30
103 1228 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΚΟΣΙΜΟΥ 1975 STOIXIMAN 04:03:36
104 1399 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 1992 TRG 04:04:25
105 1052 AΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ 1971 A Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 04:07:54
106 1237 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ 1977 RUNTOCHANGEDIABETES_NNH/Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 04:10:25
107 1208 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΖΟΛΩΤΑ 1991 04:13:10
108 1182 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΟΥΣΚΟΥ 1981 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 04:14:29
109 1200 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΝΙΑ 1994 FREE RUNNERS 04:14:29
110 1285 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ 1979 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 04:27:04
111 1454 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΤΟΥΡΛΑΡΗ 1976 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 04:27:04
112 1652 ΜΑΒΙΡΑ ΤΣΑΧΑΓΕΑ 1981 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM DNF