Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 11km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 11km 2019

Rank Category Gender BIB Name Club FINISH11KM
1 MEN Male 2149 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:00:12
2 MEN Male 2307 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΕΠΑΣ 01:01:32
3 MEN Male 2305 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 01:05:17
4 MEN Male 2073 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 01:06:26
5 MEN Male 2161 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ SDY KOZANIS/ KRG 01:07:35
6 MEN Male 2159 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ URSA TEAM 01:10:20
7 MEN Male 2061 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 01:10:42
8 MEN Male 2165 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 01:11:29
9 MEN Male 2263 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΗΤΑΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ 01:11:43
10 MEN Male 2267 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 01:16:15
11 MEN Male 2314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FRIXAKOS/DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 01:16:21
12 MEN Male 2290 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΣ 01:16:23
13 MEN Male 2041 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:16:23
14 MEN Male 2023 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ 01:16:24
15 MEN Male 2026 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 01:18:53
16 MEN Male 2306 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ 01:19:09
17 MEN Male 2027 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ IRON 01:19:13
18 MEN Male 2169 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ PALAMAS TEAM 01:19:19
19 MEN Male 2317 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:19:53
20 MEN Male 2077 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ALONE 01:20:24
21 WOMEN Female 2324 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗ 01:21:15
22 MEN Male 2321 ΕΝΡΙΚ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥ 01:21:29
23 MEN Male 2015 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ GOATS TRAIL CORFU 01:22:07
24 MEN Male 2204 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.Μ. / STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 01:22:20
25 MEN Male 2040 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ SCIENCETRAINING.GR 01:23:45
26 MEN Male 2157 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE 01:24:07
27 MEN Male 2302 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΕΣΗΣ 01:24:15
28 MEN Male 2291 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:24:23
29 MEN Male 2220 TΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΣΦΕΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ 01:24:38
30 MEN Male 2192 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΤΑ 01:24:45
31 MEN Male 2224 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 01:24:49
32 WOMEN Female 2091 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΑ ΣΔΙ 01:24:52
33 MEN Male 2065 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 01:25:06
34 MEN Male 2231 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:25:16
35 MEN Male 2214 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΧΟΥΛΗΣ 01:25:46
36 WOMEN Female 2080 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΣΩΡΑ 01:25:57
37 MEN Male 2286 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 01:26:12
38 WOMEN Female 2252 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΑΦΑΛΗ URSA TEAM 01:26:20
39 WOMEN Female 2170 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ KOURKOURIKISTRAININGGROUP 01:26:54
40 MEN Male 2118 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 01:27:16
41 MEN Male 2106 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ SPORTIFS.GR 01:27:32
42 MEN Male 2067 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 01:28:03
43 MEN Male 2019 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:28:05
44 MEN Male 2119 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:28:13
45 MEN Male 2318 ΕΡΤΙΛ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥ 01:28:49
46 MEN Male 2043 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ 01:29:51
47 MEN Male 2164 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:30:09
48 MEN Male 2013 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 01:30:31
49 WOMEN Female 2017 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:31:03
50 MEN Male 2255 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:31:37
51 WOMEN Female 2297 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑ 01:31:56
52 MEN Male 2300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΟΥΒΓΙΑΣ 01:32:04
53 MEN Male 2225 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 01:32:05
54 MEN Male 2144 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 01:32:29
55 MEN Male 2251 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 01:32:30
56 MEN Male 2322 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ 01:32:30
57 MEN Male 2113 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ZERO LAKE RUN 01:32:33
58 MEN Male 2247 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ NO RUNNERS 01:32:44
59 WOMEN Female 2022 ΦΕΝΙΑ ΒΟΤΣΙΟΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 01:33:02
60 MEN Male 2122 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:33:04
61 MEN Male 2100 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 01:33:23
62 MEN Male 2278 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑΣ 01:33:37
63 MEN Male 2171 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ 01:34:01
64 MEN Male 2081 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 01:34:03
65 MEN Male 2299 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 01:34:06
66 WOMEN Female 2110 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΗ 01:34:15
67 WOMEN Female 2045 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 01:34:32
68 MEN Male 2320 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΣΗΣ 01:35:07
69 MEN Male 2168 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΣ 01:35:12
70 MEN Male 2012 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 01:35:12
71 MEN Male 2284 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ Σ.Ε.Ε.Δ.Α. 01:35:27
72 WOMEN Female 2201 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 01:35:29
73 WOMEN Female 2253 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΦΑΦΑΛΗ URSA TEAM 01:36:01
74 MEN Male 2280 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ 01:36:40
75 MEN Male 2095 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΟΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 01:36:48
76 MEN Male 2301 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΙΟΥΡΑΣ 01:36:59
77 MEN Male 2269 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:37:16
78 MEN Male 2056 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ 01:37:16
79 WOMEN Female 2139 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 01:37:37
80 MEN Male 2233 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 01:37:52
81 MEN Male 2294 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 01:37:53
82 MEN Male 2211 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΟΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
83 MEN Male 2059 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 50-50 TEAM 01:37:54
84 MEN Male 2138 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΛΗΔΑΚΗΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
85 MEN Male 2246 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
86 MEN Male 2069 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:37:56
87 MEN Male 2141 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ GOATS TRAIL CORFU 01:37:58
88 MEN Male 2076 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 01:38:37
89 WOMEN Female 2217 ΧΑΡΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗ TOULAS RUNNERS 01:38:38
90 MEN Male 2133 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ MG DIET 01:38:38
91 MEN Male 2203 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΤΗΣ 01:39:12
92 MEN Male 2016 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ TRG 01:39:29
93 WOMEN Female 2046 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΜΟΡΦΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ 01:39:31
94 MEN Male 2188 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ MOURKAS.COM 01:39:57
95 MEN Male 2038 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΓΙΟΝΤΖΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:39:57
96 WOMEN Female 2312 ΕΥΗ ΑΥΔΗ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:39:59
97 MEN Male 2108 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 01:40:10
98 MEN Male 2272 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ PG TEAM 01:40:51
99 MEN Male 2273 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ PG TEAM 01:40:51
100 WOMEN Female 2298 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 01:40:56
101 WOMEN Female 2190 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ 01:41:02
102 MEN Male 2051 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΗΝΤΖΟΒΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:41:24
103 WOMEN Female 2126 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗ IRON GYM ARTA 01:41:25
104 MEN Male 2025 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:41:35
105 MEN Male 2031 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΒΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:41:36
106 MEN Male 2154 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΡΑΣ 01:41:46
107 MEN Male 2180 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 01:41:46
108 MEN Male 2010 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝ Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:41:47
109 WOMEN Female 2216 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:41:47
110 MEN Male 2033 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ 01:42:01
111 MEN Male 2235 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΟΠΟΠ 01:42:07
112 MEN Male 2275 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΣ 01:42:11
113 MEN Male 2099 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ Γ.Σ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ Γ.ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 01:42:11
114 WOMEN Female 2200 ΦΑΝΗ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 01:42:14
115 MEN Male 2058 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ PAPAGOS 01:42:33
116 WOMEN Female 2281 ΜΙΛΛΗ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ 01:42:38
117 WOMEN Female 2142 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΑΛΓΚΟΥΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΤΕΑΜ 01:42:44
118 MEN Male 2079 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΡΗΣ ON MY OWN 01:42:47
119 MEN Male 2181 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ 01:42:52
120 MEN Male 2021 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 01:43:30
121 MEN Male 2215 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΟΡΤΟΣ Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:43:44
122 MEN Male 2011 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:44:31
123 WOMEN Female 2101 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:44:31
124 WOMEN Female 2005 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:44:37
125 MEN Male 2261 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:44:48
126 MEN Male 2260 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:44:50
127 MEN Male 2068 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:45:45
128 WOMEN Female 2207 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΚΡΕΤΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:45:47
129 WOMEN Female 2295 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ 01:46:08
130 MEN Male 2240 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ PATRA 01:46:56
131 MEN Male 2185 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ IOANNINA 01:46:59
132 MEN Male 2128 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ 01:47:15
133 WOMEN Female 2155 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΠΛΟΥΚΟΥ 01:47:22
134 WOMEN Female 2143 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΙΚΟΥ 01:47:24
135 MEN Male 2004 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 01:47:25
136 MEN Male 2086 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 01:47:50
137 MEN Male 2007 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 01:47:52
138 MEN Male 2316 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 01:48:22
139 MEN Male 2163 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 01:48:50
140 WOMEN Female 2176 ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ ΠΑΠΑ MAKRIDIS TEAM 01:49:10
141 WOMEN Female 2254 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΟΥΚΑ IRON GYM 01:49:10
142 WOMEN Female 2132 ΕΥΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:49:23
143 MEN Male 2049 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΚΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:49:32
144 MEN Male 2174 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΣ OLYMPIAKOS 01:49:35
145 WOMEN Female 2325 ΜΑΡΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:49:36
146 MEN Male 2123 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 01:49:44
147 WOMEN Female 2137 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΗΤΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 01:50:07
148 WOMEN Female 2140 ΝΟΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗ BEER RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 01:50:23
149 WOMEN Female 2271 ΜΑΤΙΛΝΤΑ ΚΩΤΣΙΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:50:30
150 WOMEN Female 2173 ΙΛΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 01:50:30
151 MEN Male 2205 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΧΛΙΜΙΡΗΣ 01:50:35
152 MEN Male 2089 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΒΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:50:53
153 MEN Male 2006 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:50:54
154 WOMEN Female 2202 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ 01:50:55
155 MEN Male 2166 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ 01:51:04
156 WOMEN Female 2109 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ 01:51:17
157 MEN Male 2183 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 01:51:39
158 MEN Male 2313 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗΣ L.A. LAKERS 01:51:41
159 WOMEN Female 2055 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΣΜΑ 01:51:51
160 WOMEN Female 2236 ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΣΕΡΗ 01:52:38
161 WOMEN Female 2198 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 01:53:02
162 MEN Male 2227 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΕΡΑΣ 01:54:01
163 MEN Male 2153 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 01:54:16
164 MEN Male 2175 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ DIMOU TRAINING 01:54:39
165 MEN Male 2057 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΣΔΙ 01:54:57
166 MEN Male 2292 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 01:55:17
167 MEN Male 2189 ΝΑΣΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 01:55:20
168 MEN Male 2114 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ 01:55:22
169 MEN Male 2127 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ 01:55:23
170 MEN Male 2093 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:55:29
171 WOMEN Female 2053 ΖΩΗ ΖΙΑΒΡΑ 01:55:33
172 MEN Male 2094 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 01:55:59
173 MEN Male 2052 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 01:56:17
174 MEN Male 2008 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:57:02
175 WOMEN Female 2250 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΣΔΙ 01:57:33
176 MEN Male 2121 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 01:57:54
177 MEN Male 2245 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 01:58:11
178 MEN Male 2035 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΣΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 01:58:20
179 WOMEN Female 2148 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 01:59:20
180 MEN Male 2311 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΖΟΥΚΟΣ KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 01:59:35
181 MEN Male 2179 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:00:11
182 WOMEN Female 2136 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΑΓΚΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:00:25
183 MEN Male 2112 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:00:36
184 WOMEN Female 2084 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:01:09
185 WOMEN Female 2277 ΡΑΜΠΕΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ 02:01:23
186 MEN Male 2131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:01:51
187 MEN Male 2264 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΟΜΟΡΙΤΗΣ 02:02:18
188 MEN Male 2265 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΟΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 02:02:18
189 WOMEN Female 2262 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 02:02:30
190 MEN Male 2075 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 02:02:30
191 WOMEN Female 2308 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 02:02:46
192 WOMEN Female 2234 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΛΕΚΑ 02:02:47
193 WOMEN Female 2050 ΕΛΙΖΑ ΖΗΝΤΖΟΒΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:03:40
194 NC Male 2309 NONAME_2018 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 02:04:28
195 WOMEN Female 2018 BΑΪΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:05:19
196 WOMEN Female 2219 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΤΡΟΥΖΑ DROSOS TEAM 02:05:44
197 MEN Male 2048 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ DROSOS TEAM 02:05:45
198 WOMEN Female 2002 AMARYLLIS VAN DER WILT MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 02:06:56
199 MEN Male 2303 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ 02:07:15
200 WOMEN Female 2193 ΛΙΛΗ ΠΟΥΛΑΔΑ 02:07:15
201 MEN Male 2239 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΗΣ 02:08:56
202 WOMEN Female 2072 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 02:08:56
203 MEN Male 2222 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΟΣ 02:09:47
204 MEN Male 2111 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΪΝΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:10:11
205 WOMEN Female 2117 ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΙΑΤΣΟΥ URSA TEAM 02:10:54
206 WOMEN Female 2206 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΚΟΡΔΗ 2Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 02:11:34
207 MEN Male 2151 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 02:11:49
208 MEN Male 2162 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΗΡΑΣ 02:13:58
209 MEN Male 2020 ΣΤΗΒΕΝ ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 02:13:58
210 WOMEN Female 2248 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ 02:15:14
211 WOMEN Female 2145 ΔΟΜΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 02:15:58
212 MEN Male 2167 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:16:10
213 MEN Male 2186 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΞΕΝΟΣ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 02:17:13
214 WOMEN Female 2293 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΡΑΓΙΑ 02:17:14
215 WOMEN Female 2210 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ 02:17:23
216 MEN Male 2212 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ(COACH ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ)(O2 STORE ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ) 02:17:23
217 WOMEN Female 2177 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ 02:18:30
218 WOMEN Female 2187 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΣΤΡΑ 02:19:20
219 WOMEN Female 2032 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VO2 MAX EXERCISE CENTER 02:19:21
220 WOMEN Female 2274 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 02:21:00
221 MEN Male 2104 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:21:16
222 WOMEN Female 2060 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:21:17
223 WOMEN Female 2088 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΙΟΥΜΟΥΡΤΖΗ ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM 02:21:46
224 WOMEN Female 2237 ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΑΔΗΜΑ 02:22:05
225 WOMEN Female 2014 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:22:07
226 WOMEN Female 2034 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕ 02:22:52
227 WOMEN Female 2146 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 02:23:16
228 WOMEN Female 2172 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΥ 02:23:19
229 MEN Male 2196 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ 02:23:20
230 MEN Male 2256 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 02:23:56
231 WOMEN Female 2102 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:24:33
232 WOMEN Female 2194 ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:24:37
233 WOMEN Female 2279 ΦΑΝΗ ΜΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ 02:24:39
234 MEN Male 2134 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 02:24:43
235 WOMEN Female 2199 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 02:25:14
236 MEN Male 2036 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΛΗΝΟΣ TOULAS RUNNERS 02:25:37
237 WOMEN Female 2288 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΒΡΑΒΟΡΙΤΗ 02:25:40
238 MEN Male 2042 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΦΛΙΔΗΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 02:26:21
239 MEN Male 2270 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΦΤΕΡΑΝΗΣ 02:26:28
240 MEN Male 2319 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ 02:27:01
241 WOMEN Female 2249 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΣΔΙ 02:27:07
242 WOMEN Female 2150 ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 02:32:17
243 WOMEN Female 2242 ΔΑΝΑΗ ΤΣΕΒΑ 02:33:29
244 MEN Male 2116 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΤΗΣ 02:33:30
245 MEN Male 2078 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALAKKOLOKO 02:35:00
246 MEN Male 2178 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 02:35:12
247 MEN Male 2085 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ THESSLONIKI 02:39:19
248 MEN Male 2120 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ ΤΑ ΒΟΥΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:42:12
249 MEN Male 2030 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 02:43:24
250 MEN Male 2232 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:32
251 WOMEN Female 2191 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:32
252 WOMEN Female 2054 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:33
253 WOMEN Female 2156 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΟΓΑ 02:50:41
254 WOMEN Female 2083 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗ RESPECT THE NATURE 03:02:45
255 WOMEN Female 2310 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 03:16:24
256 WOMEN Female 2070 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΥΒΑ STANCE 03:16:25
257 MEN Male 2125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΑΣ ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 03:30:12
258 WOMEN Female 2258 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 03:30:12
259 MEN Male 2195 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 03:30:15
260 WOMEN Female 2315 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 03:30:27
261 WOMEN Female 2218 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 04:31:05
262 WOMEN Female 2096 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ COACHAMP 04:31:17
263 MEN Male 2223 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PATRA DNF
264 MEN Male 2158 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ DNF
265 MEN Male 2063 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ DNF
266 MEN Male 2241 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ RESPECT THE NATURE DNF
267 WOMEN Female 2071 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ DNF
Rank BIB Name Club FINISH11KM
1 2149 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:00:12
2 2307 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΕΠΑΣ 01:01:32
3 2305 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 01:05:17
4 2073 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 01:06:26
5 2161 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ SDY KOZANIS/ KRG 01:07:35
6 2159 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ URSA TEAM 01:10:20
7 2061 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING 01:10:42
8 2165 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 01:11:29
9 2263 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΗΤΑΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ 01:11:43
10 2267 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 01:16:15
11 2314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FRIXAKOS/DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 01:16:21
12 2290 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΣ 01:16:23
13 2041 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:16:23
14 2023 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ 01:16:24
15 2026 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 01:18:53
16 2306 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ 01:19:09
17 2027 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ IRON 01:19:13
18 2169 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ PALAMAS TEAM 01:19:19
19 2317 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:19:53
20 2077 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ALONE 01:20:24
21 2321 ΕΝΡΙΚ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥ 01:21:29
22 2015 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ GOATS TRAIL CORFU 01:22:07
23 2204 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.Μ. / STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 01:22:20
24 2040 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ SCIENCETRAINING.GR 01:23:45
25 2157 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE 01:24:07
26 2302 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΕΣΗΣ 01:24:15
27 2291 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:24:23
28 2220 TΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΣΦΕΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ 01:24:38
29 2192 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΤΑ 01:24:45
30 2224 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 01:24:49
31 2065 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 01:25:06
32 2231 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:25:16
33 2214 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΧΟΥΛΗΣ 01:25:46
34 2286 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 01:26:12
35 2118 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 01:27:16
36 2106 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ SPORTIFS.GR 01:27:32
37 2067 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 01:28:03
38 2019 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:28:05
39 2119 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:28:13
40 2318 ΕΡΤΙΛ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥ 01:28:49
41 2043 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ 01:29:51
42 2164 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:30:09
43 2013 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 01:30:31
44 2255 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:31:37
45 2300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΟΥΒΓΙΑΣ 01:32:04
46 2225 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 01:32:05
47 2144 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 01:32:29
48 2251 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 01:32:30
49 2322 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ 01:32:30
50 2113 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ZERO LAKE RUN 01:32:33
51 2247 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ NO RUNNERS 01:32:44
52 2122 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:33:04
53 2100 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 01:33:23
54 2278 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑΣ 01:33:37
55 2171 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ 01:34:01
56 2081 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 01:34:03
57 2299 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 01:34:06
58 2320 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΣΗΣ 01:35:07
59 2168 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΣ 01:35:12
60 2012 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 01:35:12
61 2284 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ Σ.Ε.Ε.Δ.Α. 01:35:27
62 2280 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ 01:36:40
63 2095 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΟΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 01:36:48
64 2301 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΙΟΥΡΑΣ 01:36:59
65 2269 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:37:16
66 2056 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ 01:37:16
67 2233 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 01:37:52
68 2294 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 01:37:53
69 2211 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΟΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
70 2059 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 50-50 TEAM 01:37:54
71 2138 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΛΗΔΑΚΗΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
72 2246 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ 50/50 TEAM 01:37:54
73 2069 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:37:56
74 2141 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ GOATS TRAIL CORFU 01:37:58
75 2076 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 01:38:37
76 2133 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ MG DIET 01:38:38
77 2203 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΤΗΣ 01:39:12
78 2016 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ TRG 01:39:29
79 2188 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ MOURKAS.COM 01:39:57
80 2038 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΓΙΟΝΤΖΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:39:57
81 2108 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 01:40:10
82 2272 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ PG TEAM 01:40:51
83 2273 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ PG TEAM 01:40:51
84 2051 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΗΝΤΖΟΒΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:41:24
85 2025 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:41:35
86 2031 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΒΡΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:41:36
87 2154 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΡΑΣ 01:41:46
88 2180 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 01:41:46
89 2010 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝ Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:41:47
90 2033 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ 01:42:01
91 2235 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΟΠΟΠ 01:42:07
92 2275 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΣ 01:42:11
93 2099 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ Γ.Σ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ Γ.ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 01:42:11
94 2058 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ PAPAGOS 01:42:33
95 2079 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΡΗΣ ON MY OWN 01:42:47
96 2181 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ 01:42:52
97 2021 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 01:43:30
98 2215 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΟΡΤΟΣ Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:43:44
99 2011 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:44:31
100 2261 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:44:48
101 2260 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ 01:44:50
102 2068 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:45:45
103 2240 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ PATRA 01:46:56
104 2185 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ IOANNINA 01:46:59
105 2128 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ 01:47:15
106 2004 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 01:47:25
107 2086 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 01:47:50
108 2007 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 01:47:52
109 2316 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 01:48:22
110 2163 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 01:48:50
111 2049 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΚΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:49:32
112 2174 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΣ OLYMPIAKOS 01:49:35
113 2123 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 01:49:44
114 2205 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΧΛΙΜΙΡΗΣ 01:50:35
115 2089 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΒΑΣ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:50:53
116 2006 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:50:54
117 2166 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ 01:51:04
118 2183 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 01:51:39
119 2313 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗΣ L.A. LAKERS 01:51:41
120 2227 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΕΡΑΣ 01:54:01
121 2153 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 01:54:16
122 2175 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ DIMOU TRAINING 01:54:39
123 2057 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΣΔΙ 01:54:57
124 2292 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 01:55:17
125 2189 ΝΑΣΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 01:55:20
126 2114 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ 01:55:22
127 2127 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ 01:55:23
128 2093 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:55:29
129 2094 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 01:55:59
130 2052 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 01:56:17
131 2008 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:57:02
132 2121 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 01:57:54
133 2245 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 01:58:11
134 2035 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΣΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 01:58:20
135 2311 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΖΟΥΚΟΣ KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 01:59:35
136 2179 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:00:11
137 2112 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:00:36
138 2131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:01:51
139 2264 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΟΜΟΡΙΤΗΣ 02:02:18
140 2265 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΟΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 02:02:18
141 2075 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 02:02:30
142 2309 NONAME_2018 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 02:04:28
143 2048 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ DROSOS TEAM 02:05:45
144 2303 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ 02:07:15
145 2239 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΗΣ 02:08:56
146 2222 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΟΣ 02:09:47
147 2111 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΪΝΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:10:11
148 2151 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 02:11:49
149 2162 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΗΡΑΣ 02:13:58
150 2020 ΣΤΗΒΕΝ ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 02:13:58
151 2167 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΣ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:16:10
152 2186 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΞΕΝΟΣ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 02:17:13
153 2212 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ(COACH ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ)(O2 STORE ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ) 02:17:23
154 2104 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:21:16
155 2196 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ 02:23:20
156 2256 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 02:23:56
157 2134 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 02:24:43
158 2036 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΛΗΝΟΣ TOULAS RUNNERS 02:25:37
159 2042 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΦΛΙΔΗΣ CLUB BMW SERVICE 02:26:21
160 2270 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΦΤΕΡΑΝΗΣ 02:26:28
161 2319 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ 02:27:01
162 2116 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΤΗΣ 02:33:30
163 2078 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM FARSALAKKOLOKO 02:35:00
164 2178 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 02:35:12
165 2085 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ THESSLONIKI 02:39:19
166 2120 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ ΤΑ ΒΟΥΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:42:12
167 2030 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 02:43:24
168 2232 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:32
169 2125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΑΣ ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 03:30:12
170 2195 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 03:30:15
171 2223 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PATRA DNF
172 2158 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ DNF
173 2063 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ DNF
174 2241 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ RESPECT THE NATURE DNF
Rank BIB Name Club FINISH11KM
1 2324 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗ 01:21:15
2 2091 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΑ ΣΔΙ 01:24:52
3 2080 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΣΩΡΑ 01:25:57
4 2252 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΑΦΑΛΗ URSA TEAM 01:26:20
5 2170 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ KOURKOURIKISTRAININGGROUP 01:26:54
6 2017 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:31:03
7 2297 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑ 01:31:56
8 2022 ΦΕΝΙΑ ΒΟΤΣΙΟΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 01:33:02
9 2110 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΗ 01:34:15
10 2045 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 01:34:32
11 2201 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 01:35:29
12 2253 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΦΑΦΑΛΗ URSA TEAM 01:36:01
13 2139 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 01:37:37
14 2217 ΧΑΡΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗ TOULAS RUNNERS 01:38:38
15 2046 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΜΟΡΦΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ 01:39:31
16 2312 ΕΥΗ ΑΥΔΗ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:39:59
17 2298 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 01:40:56
18 2190 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ 01:41:02
19 2126 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗ IRON GYM ARTA 01:41:25
20 2216 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 01:41:47
21 2200 ΦΑΝΗ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 01:42:14
22 2281 ΜΙΛΛΗ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ 01:42:38
23 2142 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΑΛΓΚΟΥΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΤΕΑΜ 01:42:44
24 2101 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:44:31
25 2005 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:44:37
26 2207 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΚΡΕΤΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:45:47
27 2295 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ 01:46:08
28 2155 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΠΛΟΥΚΟΥ 01:47:22
29 2143 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΙΚΟΥ 01:47:24
30 2176 ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ ΠΑΠΑ MAKRIDIS TEAM 01:49:10
31 2254 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΟΥΚΑ IRON GYM 01:49:10
32 2132 ΕΥΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:49:23
33 2325 ΜΑΡΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:49:36
34 2137 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΗΤΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 01:50:07
35 2140 ΝΟΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗ BEER RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 01:50:23
36 2271 ΜΑΤΙΛΝΤΑ ΚΩΤΣΙΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:50:30
37 2173 ΙΛΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 01:50:30
38 2202 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ 01:50:55
39 2109 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ 01:51:17
40 2055 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΣΜΑ 01:51:51
41 2236 ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΣΕΡΗ 01:52:38
42 2198 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 01:53:02
43 2053 ΖΩΗ ΖΙΑΒΡΑ 01:55:33
44 2250 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΣΔΙ 01:57:33
45 2148 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 01:59:20
46 2136 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΑΓΚΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 02:00:25
47 2084 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:01:09
48 2277 ΡΑΜΠΕΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ 02:01:23
49 2262 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 02:02:30
50 2308 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 02:02:46
51 2234 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΛΕΚΑ 02:02:47
52 2050 ΕΛΙΖΑ ΖΗΝΤΖΟΒΑ Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 02:03:40
53 2018 BΑΪΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:05:19
54 2219 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΤΡΟΥΖΑ DROSOS TEAM 02:05:44
55 2002 AMARYLLIS VAN DER WILT MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 02:06:56
56 2193 ΛΙΛΗ ΠΟΥΛΑΔΑ 02:07:15
57 2072 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 02:08:56
58 2117 ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΙΑΤΣΟΥ URSA TEAM 02:10:54
59 2206 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΚΟΡΔΗ 2Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 02:11:34
60 2248 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ 02:15:14
61 2145 ΔΟΜΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ 02:15:58
62 2293 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΡΑΓΙΑ 02:17:14
63 2210 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ 02:17:23
64 2177 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ 02:18:30
65 2187 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΣΤΡΑ 02:19:20
66 2032 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VO2 MAX EXERCISE CENTER 02:19:21
67 2274 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 02:21:00
68 2060 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:21:17
69 2088 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΙΟΥΜΟΥΡΤΖΗ ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM 02:21:46
70 2237 ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΑΔΗΜΑ 02:22:05
71 2014 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:22:07
72 2034 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕ 02:22:52
73 2146 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 02:23:16
74 2172 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΥ 02:23:19
75 2102 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:24:33
76 2194 ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 02:24:37
77 2279 ΦΑΝΗ ΜΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ 02:24:39
78 2199 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 02:25:14
79 2288 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΒΡΑΒΟΡΙΤΗ 02:25:40
80 2249 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΣΔΙ 02:27:07
81 2150 ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 02:32:17
82 2242 ΔΑΝΑΗ ΤΣΕΒΑ 02:33:29
83 2191 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:32
84 2054 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 02:48:33
85 2156 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΟΓΑ 02:50:41
86 2083 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗ RESPECT THE NATURE 03:02:45
87 2310 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 03:16:24
88 2070 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΥΒΑ STANCE 03:16:25
89 2258 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 03:30:12
90 2315 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 03:30:27
91 2218 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 04:31:05
92 2096 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑ COACHAMP 04:31:17
93 2071 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ DNF