Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 40km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 40km 2017

Κατάταξη Φύλο BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 Άνδρας 10 KARL EGLOFF 1981 MOVISTAR- MAMMUT 03:46:45
2 Άνδρας 12 GERARD MORALES 1976 BUFF PRO TEAM 03:52:37
3 Άνδρας 1 JESSED HERNANDEZ 1983 INVERSE/INOV8 03:54:01
4 Άνδρας 2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1980 ODLO-LA SPORTIVA 03:58:59
5 Άνδρας 7 JANCEK BOKOC 1975 KASIMIS TRAINING/INOV-8 04:00:01
6 Άνδρας 271 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1976 HOKAONEONE 04:12:35
7 Άνδρας 291 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 DYNAFIT GREECE 04:13:09
8 Άνδρας 4 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ 1976 DYNAFIT GREECE 04:15:20
9 Άνδρας 409 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1969 BROOKS HELLAS 04:15:44
10 Άνδρας 5 SLAWOMIR MATRAS 1973 SALOMON HELLAS 04:23:24
11 Άνδρας 106 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΪΛΗΣ 1984 METSOVO URSATEAM 04:25:54
12 Άνδρας 331 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΣ 1990 TECNICA HELLAS 04:26:14
13 Άνδρας 27 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΖΕΛΗΣ 1979 URSA TEAM 04:29:00
14 Άνδρας 6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ 1974 TECNICA 04:31:54
15 Άνδρας 43 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1972 TECNICA ELLAS 04:32:51
16 Άνδρας 353 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 04:33:26
17 Άνδρας 457 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1990 OLYMPUS TRT 04:34:35
18 Άνδρας 372 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 TECNICA 04:34:36
19 Άνδρας 218 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ 1971 SALOMON HELLAS 04:39:21
20 Άνδρας 148 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 1976 INTELLIGENT NUTRIES 04:39:30
21 Άνδρας 89 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΚΙΜΗΣ 1975 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ-TRG 04:44:20
22 Άνδρας 221 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1975 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΔΑΣΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ-ZEUS MARATHON 04:44:21
23 Άνδρας 21 JORDI VISTÓS 1974 INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 04:54:39
24 Άνδρας 77 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 1986 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 04:56:34
25 Άνδρας 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ 1977 ΜΕΤSOVO URSA TEAM 04:57:06
26 Άνδρας 476 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ 1977 STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 04:59:04
27 Άνδρας 379 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΑMΗΤΡΑΣ 1988 INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 04:59:30
28 Άνδρας 147 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ 1988 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS 04:59:30
29 Άνδρας 382 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 05:01:05
30 Άνδρας 212 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΓΙΩΝΗΣ 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 05:01:21
31 Άνδρας 355 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1978 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:01:45
32 Άνδρας 9 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA 1966 INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 05:01:58
33 Άνδρας 125 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 GRE.A.T. RUNNING TEAM 05:02:01
34 Άνδρας 98 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ 1978 SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS 05:03:05
35 Άνδρας 107 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΪΛΗΣ 1981 ΗΕΧ 05:05:07
36 Άνδρας 252 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 XALKIDA TRAIL RUNNERS 05:05:08
37 Γυναίκα 55 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ 1990 ALLTERRAIN RUNNERS 05:05:15
38 Άνδρας 139 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1977 METSOVO URSA TEAM 05:09:39
39 Άνδρας 292 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ 1977 NATURAL HIGH 05:10:01
40 Άνδρας 141 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΖΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ 1981 URSA TEAM 05:12:26
41 Άνδρας 87 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1969 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 05:12:31
42 Άνδρας 131 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1982 05:13:01
43 Άνδρας 76 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ 1976 SCIENCETRAINING 05:13:33
44 Άνδρας 242 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 METLIFE / SMART RUN 05:14:28
45 Άνδρας 416 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ 1973 LEPANTO 05:14:32
46 Γυναίκα 20 MANUELA VILASECA 1979 BUFF PRO TEAM 05:15:18
47 Άνδρας 388 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ 1974 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 05:15:47
48 Άνδρας 467 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1981 Ο.Σ.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ 05:16:11
49 Άνδρας 226 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ 1975 05:16:31
50 Άνδρας 444 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1984 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 05:16:39
51 Άνδρας 154 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ 1986 05:16:53
52 Άνδρας 70 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING 05:17:21
53 Άνδρας 50 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΑΛΒΗΣ 1975 AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 05:17:31
54 Άνδρας 116 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1982 05:19:04
55 Άνδρας 296 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗΣ 1975 LA LAKERS 05:19:25
56 Άνδρας 477 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1980 IRON TEAM – PEAK STORE 05:20:08
57 Άνδρας 478 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1980 IRON TEAM 05:20:08
58 Άνδρας 361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1972 NATURAL HIGH 05:20:11
59 Άνδρας 210 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ 1982 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:20:52
60 Άνδρας 228 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1969 GOJIBERRYTEAM/ODLO-LASPORTIVA 05:20:53
61 Άνδρας 175 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 05:21:35
62 Γυναίκα 13 LORA REPCHENKO 1980 ODLO-LASPORTIVA 05:23:33
63 Άνδρας 132 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ.ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 05:23:55
64 Άνδρας 370 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΡΗΓΟΣ 1961 OLYMPUS TRAILS 05:24:12
65 Άνδρας 364 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 05:24:58
66 Άνδρας 396 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΜΟΣ 1974 MYATHLETE/ELASSONA GRT 05:25:50
67 Άνδρας 270 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1981 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 05:25:55
68 Άνδρας 322 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 XANTHIRUNNERS 05:27:49
69 Άνδρας 179 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΩΣΗΦ 1981 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 05:28:43
70 Άνδρας 121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1978 THE NORTH FACE 05:29:31
71 Άνδρας 88 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗΣ 1984 STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM 05:30:55
72 Άνδρας 192 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ. 05:30:55
73 Άνδρας 279 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1958 ΠΑΡΓΑ 05:33:00
74 Άνδρας 362 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 05:33:43
75 Άνδρας 130 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ 1985 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS/Σ.Δ.Υ.Κ 05:34:01
76 Άνδρας 103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ 1959 05:34:23
77 Άνδρας 358 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ 1981 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:34:59
78 Άνδρας 339 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΦΛΟΓΑ 05:35:11
79 Άνδρας 433 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΛΑΒΟΣ 1977 05:35:15
80 Άνδρας 421 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΛΑΣ 1981 05:36:50
81 Άνδρας 203 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 05:38:54
82 Άνδρας 294 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ 1979 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 05:39:47
83 Άνδρας 266 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:39:55
84 Άνδρας 241 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΑΚΗΣ 1978 OLYMPUS TRT 05:41:32
85 Άνδρας 19 WALTER UGOTTHIS 1976 WC WEIRDO CREW 05:41:33
86 Άνδρας 69 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 05:41:50
87 Άνδρας 373 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΡΟΚΑΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 05:42:48
88 Άνδρας 256 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 1981 MYATHLETE 05:43:02
89 Άνδρας 26 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 KROMMIDAS COACHING SERVICES 05:43:58
90 Άνδρας 442 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 ADVENDURE 05:44:04
91 Άνδρας 265 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΘ 05:45:08
92 Άνδρας 346 ΤΙΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1986 05:45:13
93 Άνδρας 39 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 1970 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:45:33
94 Άνδρας 400 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN 05:46:34
95 Άνδρας 73 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ 1985 05:46:37
96 Άνδρας 272 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 05:46:51
97 Άνδρας 288 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1983 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:47:27
98 Άνδρας 268 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ 1986 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 05:48:14
99 Άνδρας 344 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1972 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ DIELLAS 05:48:47
100 Άνδρας 390 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1989 05:49:31
101 Άνδρας 425 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1961 FIFTH ELEMENT 05:49:31
102 Άνδρας 342 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1977 ΣΥΒΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 05:49:31
103 Άνδρας 474 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΠΑΡΗΣ 1980 05:49:32
104 Γυναίκα 422 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΙΜΑ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 05:50:03
105 Άνδρας 208 EYΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΙΟΥ 1960 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 05:51:43
106 Άνδρας 269 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1977 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 05:54:12
107 Άνδρας 412 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ 05:54:15
108 Άνδρας 15 PERE JOAN SERRRA FERRER 1964 INVERSE TEAM TRAIL 05:54:57
109 Άνδρας 397 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ 1973 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:55:18
110 Γυναίκα 449 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ 1985 KASIMIS TRAINING 05:55:21
111 Άνδρας 144 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΗΚΑΣ 1957 KASSIMIS TRAINING-ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 05:55:30
112 Άνδρας 387 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΚΟΣ 1985 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 05:55:38
113 Άνδρας 35 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1978 KALDIS RUNNING TEAM 05:55:39
114 Άνδρας 109 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ “ΖΕΥΣ” 05:55:51
115 Άνδρας 459 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1970 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 05:55:56
116 Άνδρας 105 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ 1982 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:56:51
117 Άνδρας 156 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1968 KARAGIANNIS SPORT TRAINING 05:57:07
118 Άνδρας 267 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 05:57:13
119 Άνδρας 343 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ 1984 05:57:21
120 Άνδρας 406 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 KASIMIS TEAM 05:57:27
121 Άνδρας 202 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ 1983 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 05:57:32
122 Άνδρας 386 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΙΝΝΗΣ 1976 KONITSA TEAM 05:57:36
123 Άνδρας 137 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1972 KONITSA TEAM 05:57:36
124 Άνδρας 128 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 INDEPENDIENTE 05:58:45
125 Άνδρας 368 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1979 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS 05:59:05
126 Άνδρας 434 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ 1957 OLYMPUS MARATHON R T 05:59:20
127 Άνδρας 66 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1984 FITNESS FACTORY 05:59:23
128 Άνδρας 402 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 FREE RUNNERS 05:59:31
129 Άνδρας 327 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1976 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 06:00:03
130 Άνδρας 304 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1968 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 06:00:19
131 Άνδρας 240 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1985 06:00:43
132 Άνδρας 211 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1976 06:00:45
133 Άνδρας 311 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΩΫΣΙΔΗΣ 1971 FIFTHELEMENT-LASPORTIVA TEAM 06:00:58
134 Άνδρας 82 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1973 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 06:01:08
135 Άνδρας 345 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ 1956 ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 06:01:41
136 Άνδρας 399 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΟΦΡΑΣ 1981 06:01:42
137 Άνδρας 315 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:01:42
138 Άνδρας 405 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 1988 06:02:15
139 Άνδρας 143 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1980 MYATHLETE 06:02:15
140 Άνδρας 237 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1974 ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN/XANTHI RUNNERS/KASIMIS TRAINING 06:03:03
141 Άνδρας 303 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ 1973 06:03:07
142 Άνδρας 95 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 06:03:13
143 Άνδρας 380 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΙΑΡΑΜΠΗΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:03:30
144 Άνδρας 431 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΚΟΒΙΣΤΑΣ 1975 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 06:03:39
145 Άνδρας 104 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΡΙΤΖΑΣ 1983 MY ATHLETE – POWER HOUSE GYM 06:04:29
146 Άνδρας 138 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 06:05:16
147 Άνδρας 133 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1973 KALDI’S RUNNING TEAM 06:05:34
148 Άνδρας 247 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1985 Π.Ο.ΔΙ. 06:06:56
149 Άνδρας 450 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΗΣ 1971 ΕΟΠΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ 06:08:05
150 Γυναίκα 32 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ 1973 06:08:09
151 Άνδρας 124 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ 06:08:09
152 Γυναίκα 403 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΗ 1984 06:08:34
153 Άνδρας 172 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1974 DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI 06:08:55
154 Άνδρας 29 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:09:40
155 Γυναίκα 14 EMINE SARISOY DIMITRIADI 1969 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ. Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 06:09:52
156 Άνδρας 453 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΦΟΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 TECNICA 06:10:38
157 Άνδρας 334 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 06:11:43
158 Άνδρας 190 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1965 ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN 06:12:45
159 Άνδρας 448 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ 1969 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:13:11
160 Άνδρας 100 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 1969 ΦΛΟΓΑ 06:13:20
161 Άνδρας 432 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ 1964 TSIAS COM – DRAMA RUNNERS 06:13:52
162 Άνδρας 99 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1975 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 06:14:09
163 Άνδρας 200 ΑΓΚΟΠ ΚΝΟΥΝΗ 1965 NATURAL HIGH 06:14:28
164 Άνδρας 115 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 NATURAL HIGH / BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 06:14:28
165 Άνδρας 251 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1973 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB 06:14:41
166 Άνδρας 180 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1982 HEALTHPROJECT – OPOP 06:15:10
167 Γυναίκα 321 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΗ 1968 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 06:15:31
168 Άνδρας 189 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ 1984 06:15:38
169 Άνδρας 374 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΤΑΣ 1974 OLYMPIANS 06:15:51
170 Άνδρας 254 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ 1970 06:15:53
171 Άνδρας 284 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑΣ 1990 06:16:03
172 Άνδρας 482 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ 1951 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:16:14
173 Άνδρας 307 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1985 Π.Ο.ΔΙ. 06:16:56
174 Άνδρας 426 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1982 06:16:58
175 Άνδρας 398 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ 1976 XAMOS 06:17:42
176 Άνδρας 206 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 1968 06:17:49
177 Άνδρας 235 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ 1971 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB 06:17:50
178 Άνδρας 234 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ 1977 06:18:39
179 Άνδρας 161 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ 1970 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ. 06:19:52
180 Άνδρας 470 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ 1983 BALIOTISNATURETRAIL 06:20:10
181 Άνδρας 371 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ 1975 06:20:48
182 Άνδρας 170 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1986 FLOGA-TZEL TEAM 06:20:52
183 Άνδρας 466 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΟΥΧΟΥΜΗΣ 1980 FREE RUNNERS 06:21:45
184 Άνδρας 302 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΛΛΗΣ 1970 ΖΕΥΣ 06:22:02
185 Άνδρας 455 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 06:22:23
186 Άνδρας 376 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 1973 CHIOSRUNNING 06:22:32
187 Γυναίκα 285 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΜΟΝΙΟΥΚΑ 1979 CHIOSRUNNING 06:22:32
188 Άνδρας 113 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ 1987 NORTH BUDVENDURE 06:23:00
189 Άνδρας 75 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:23:11
190 Γυναίκα 319 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 TECNICA 06:23:25
191 Άνδρας 446 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 06:23:27
192 Άνδρας 318 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 POLITISTIKI DRASI D.E. VRAXNEIKON–SEVAS PATRAS 06:23:53
193 Άνδρας 262 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ 1962 ADVENDURE 06:24:00
194 Άνδρας 259 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ 1976 PANTOLFA RUNNING TEAM 06:24:00
195 Άνδρας 263 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ 1981 KASIMISTRAINING 06:24:10
196 Άνδρας 168 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ 1983 ALEXANDROUPOLIS BIKE TEAM, LUKOI KECHAGIOGLOU 06:24:39
197 Άνδρας 462 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:25:12
198 Άνδρας 381 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΙΒΙΣΙΔΗΣ 1973 OFFTRAIL PARNASSOS 06:26:18
199 Γυναίκα 423 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑ 1970 06:26:19
200 Άνδρας 182 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΓΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 06:26:21
201 Άνδρας 329 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ 1977 BOSTON CELTICS 06:26:32
202 Άνδρας 34 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 06:28:09
203 Άνδρας 61 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1989 TOP GYM 06:29:40
204 Άνδρας 369 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 PILABOX 06:29:54
205 Άνδρας 41 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1969 KOPANAKI RUNNERS 06:29:59
206 Άνδρας 313 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1955 SDK KOZANIS 06:30:50
207 Άνδρας 464 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΨΑΣ 1971 06:31:13
208 Άνδρας 24 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1973 06:32:14
209 Άνδρας 64 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΟΣ 1978 06:32:28
210 Άνδρας 233 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 1977 06:32:31
211 Γυναίκα 194 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ 1978 KASIMIS TRAINING-XANTHI RUNNERS 06:32:42
212 Άνδρας 171 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 06:32:42
213 Άνδρας 117 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1977 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 06:33:39
214 Άνδρας 300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 06:34:27
215 Άνδρας 328 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ 1990 OLYMPUS TRT 06:34:29
216 Άνδρας 51 KΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1962 ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM 06:34:29
217 Άνδρας 25 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ATHELTICS-GUIDANCE.GR 06:34:52
218 Άνδρας 392 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΑΣ 1963 06:35:17
219 Άνδρας 289 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ 1974 FIT LAB RUNNING TEAM 06:35:47
220 Άνδρας 209 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1967 RODOPI ADVEDURUN 100 MILES 06:36:17
221 Άνδρας 320 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 06:36:22
222 Άνδρας 357 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΛΑΚΙΑΣ 1986 Σ.Κ.Α ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-TRG 06:36:43
223 Άνδρας 330 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1973 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 06:36:44
224 Άνδρας 436 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΟΣ 1974 ADVENDURE 06:38:20
225 Άνδρας 447 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1980 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 06:38:31
226 Άνδρας 383 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1974 FREE RUNNERS 06:38:43
227 Άνδρας 440 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΝΑΡΑΣ 1979 HEALTHPROJECT – OPOP 06:38:45
228 Άνδρας 219 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 1979 06:39:08
229 Άνδρας 222 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1970 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΔΑΣΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ-ZEUS MARATHON 06:39:19
230 Άνδρας 81 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΙΑΣ 1972 A.Σ.ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 06:39:24
231 Άνδρας 454 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1966 KASIMIS TRAINING 06:39:26
232 Άνδρας 101 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΔΟΣΙΔΗΣ 1983 XANTHI RUNNERS 06:39:40
233 Άνδρας 118 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ 1968 URSA TEAM 06:40:24
234 Γυναίκα 428 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΡΟΪΡΗ 1988 OLYMPUS MARATHON 06:41:10
235 Άνδρας 282 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΔΙΝΟΣ 1972 06:41:27
236 Άνδρας 112 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΑΣΚΟΣ 1978 NATURAL HIGH 06:42:35
237 Άνδρας 351 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 06:42:50
238 Άνδρας 298 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1966 BROTHERS 06:42:56
239 Άνδρας 297 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1971 BROTHERS 06:43:03
240 Άνδρας 420 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 1972 CYCLOPOLIS 06:43:10
241 Άνδρας 119 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1974 CYCLOPOLIS 06:43:10
242 Άνδρας 33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1981 06:44:34
243 Γυναίκα 165 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ 1980 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:45:29
244 Άνδρας 451 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 1972 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 06:46:02
245 Άνδρας 197 ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1963 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΣ & ΩΡΑΙΟΣ 06:46:07
246 Άνδρας 193 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ 1970 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 06:47:17
247 Άνδρας 198 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1968 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 06:47:24
248 Άνδρας 257 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 06:47:48
249 Άνδρας 427 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΑΝΑΚΑΣ 1973 HERBALIFE 06:48:02
250 Άνδρας 479 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΛΗΣ 1976 06:48:07
251 Άνδρας 45 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ 1974 06:48:07
252 Άνδρας 196 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΕΤΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 06:48:09
253 Άνδρας 126 ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1986 06:48:29
254 Άνδρας 120 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 1965 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 06:48:30
255 Άνδρας 56 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1990 AS DIONISOS AMFIKLEIAS 06:48:30
256 Άνδρας 227 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ 1976 06:49:32
257 Άνδρας 18 BRAD TRUSLER 1967 06:49:52
258 Άνδρας 340 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:50:04
259 Άνδρας 360 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1968 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 06:50:25
260 Άνδρας 317 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 XANTHI RUNNERS 06:50:33
261 Άνδρας 312 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 1969 06:50:35
262 Άνδρας 229 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 06:50:58
263 Άνδρας 255 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 1980 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 06:51:23
264 Άνδρας 458 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 06:51:27
265 Άνδρας 239 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1969 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ/DEREKAS E.C. 06:51:32
266 Άνδρας 86 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 06:52:34
267 Άνδρας 314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 1973 06:52:57
268 Άνδρας 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ 1977 TECNICA TEAM 06:53:19
269 Άνδρας 283 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΖΑΣ 1978 06:53:29
270 Άνδρας 287 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΟΣ 1982 06:53:47
271 Γυναίκα 129 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ 1976 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΛ 06:53:55
272 Άνδρας 335 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1989 GOJI BERRY TEAM 06:54:08
273 Άνδρας 336 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 FREE RUNNERS 06:54:08
274 Άνδρας 79 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ 1982 GOJI BERRY TEAM 06:54:08
275 Άνδρας 258 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 06:55:25
276 Άνδρας 108 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1970 Σ.ΜΑ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 06:55:36
277 Άνδρας 350 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ 1968 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:55:39
278 Άνδρας 214 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ 1975 06:58:10
279 Άνδρας 22 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1983 TEMPUS FUGIT 06:59:11
280 Άνδρας 142 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 TSIAS.COM DRAMA RUNNERS 06:59:16
281 Άνδρας 299 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1993 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:01:59
282 Άνδρας 42 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 1974 07:01:59
283 Άνδρας 445 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1991 ORESIVIO GUESTHOUSE-ΣΔΙ 07:01:59
284 Άνδρας 71 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 07:02:04
285 Άνδρας 195 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1968 ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 07:02:32
286 Άνδρας 415 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 07:02:45
287 Άνδρας 46 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 07:02:46
288 Άνδρας 472 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ 1978 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 07:04:31
289 Άνδρας 145 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ 1981 FITNESS FACTORY 07:05:59
290 Άνδρας 275 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ 1998 07:06:31
291 Άνδρας 59 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΣΗΣ 1968 Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:06:38
292 Άνδρας 310 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ 1964 GO.RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 07:07:19
293 Άνδρας 471 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1975 07:07:20
294 Γυναίκα 273 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 FAIRWAYS – PATH RUNNERS 07:07:21
295 Άνδρας 84 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1965 Σ.Δ.Ι. 07:07:47
296 Άνδρας 347 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 1963 FIFTH ELEMENT 07:07:47
297 Άνδρας 461 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1951 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:07:48
298 Άνδρας 68 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΛΑΣ 1962 Σ.Δ.Ι. 07:07:48
299 Άνδρας 151 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΙΧΝΑΛΗΣ 1982 07:08:16
300 Άνδρας 62 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 07:08:41
301 Άνδρας 225 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ 1980 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 07:08:46
302 Άνδρας 475 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 07:09:16
303 Γυναίκα 389 ΜΕΡΟΠΗ ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ 1984 FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA 07:09:21
304 Άνδρας 31 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA 07:09:22
305 Άνδρας 201 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΪΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 07:10:14
306 Άνδρας 52 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1968 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 07:10:14
307 Άνδρας 238 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1962 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 07:10:39
308 Άνδρας 260 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ 1973 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 07:10:39
309 Άνδρας 278 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1960 ΣΔΥP 07:12:53
310 Άνδρας 333 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 07:12:57
311 Γυναίκα 44 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΩΝΗ 1982 GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM 07:13:00
312 Άνδρας 326 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 07:13:07
313 Άνδρας 164 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 07:14:02
314 Άνδρας 418 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΘ 07:15:25
315 Άνδρας 280 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ 1974 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 07:15:43
316 Άνδρας 245 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1962 KASSIMIS 07:15:44
317 Άνδρας 414 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΣΩΚΟΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΜΘΗΒΑ/ALLTERAINRUNNERS 07:15:49
318 Άνδρας 3 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ 07:15:50
319 Άνδρας 308 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1987 Π.Ο.Δ.Ι (ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 07:15:55
320 Άνδρας 40 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΙ – DEREKAS ENDURANCE 07:15:59
321 Άνδρας 306 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 07:16:53
322 Άνδρας 408 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 ALLOUGIALOU 07:17:00
323 Γυναίκα 207 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗ 1977 MY ATHLETE, ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Σ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ FILANDROS 07:17:28
324 Άνδρας 337 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ 1979 07:17:34
325 Άνδρας 177 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 1966 07:17:53
326 Άνδρας 236 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1985 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 07:18:57
327 Άνδρας 305 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ 1966 MARATHON TEAM STAY FIT ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 07:18:58
328 Άνδρας 394 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1988 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 07:19:42
329 Άνδρας 134 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΚΟΣ 1979 07:19:59
330 Άνδρας 463 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 07:20:45
331 Άνδρας 377 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 SDYTH 07:20:48
332 Γυναίκα 93 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ 1970 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 07:20:50
333 Άνδρας 391 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΟΣ 1970 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΤΗΣ 07:21:12
334 Άνδρας 220 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΟΜΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1968 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 07:21:31
335 Άνδρας 223 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ 1974 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 07:21:57
336 Γυναίκα 224 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΡΑΝΑ 1984 07:22:01
337 Άνδρας 127 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 1966 07:22:02
338 Άνδρας 80 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1977 TOP GYM 07:22:05
339 Άνδρας 47 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ 1983 XANTHIRUNNERS 07:22:09
340 Άνδρας 23 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1962 07:23:02
341 Άνδρας 411 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗΣ 1983 07:23:24
342 Άνδρας 441 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ 1955 ΣΔΟΕ 07:25:48
343 Άνδρας 162 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ 1965 OLYMPIANS 07:26:01
344 Άνδρας 67 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1975 HOMO SAPIENS 07:26:19
345 Άνδρας 54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ 1966 07:26:20
346 Άνδρας 365 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 07:26:57
347 Άνδρας 274 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΚΑΣ 1974 STAYFIT STUDIO 07:28:16
348 Άνδρας 96 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 07:29:22
349 Άνδρας 114 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1984 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 07:30:02
350 Άνδρας 407 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΟΠΑΤΗς 1967 07:30:33
351 Άνδρας 217 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ 1975 MYATHLETE 07:30:33
352 Άνδρας 437 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΟΣ 1978 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 07:30:44
353 Άνδρας 460 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΣ 1965 07:30:51
354 Άνδρας 290 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1976 07:31:24
355 Άνδρας 160 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 1966 07:32:06
356 Άνδρας 354 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 07:32:07
357 Άνδρας 468 ΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ 1956 CANDO PERS.TRAINING & SPORTS MASSAGE 07:33:21
358 Γυναίκα 122 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 WAKE UP STREET 07:33:28
359 Γυναίκα 158 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 07:33:34
360 Άνδρας 430 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ 1977 ANGRY BIRD 07:33:34
361 Άνδρας 181 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 07:34:21
362 Άνδρας 38 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 1985 07:35:33
363 Άνδρας 178 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 07:35:52
364 Άνδρας 30 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1972 DRIFT BIKES 07:35:53
365 Άνδρας 246 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ 1981 WAKE UP STREET 07:35:54
366 Άνδρας 429 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 07:35:56
367 Άνδρας 439 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ 1973 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 07:35:59
368 Γυναίκα 11 ADRIENN JOKUTI 1977 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 07:36:29
369 Άνδρας 316 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1976 07:36:41
370 Άνδρας 184 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΗΣ 1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 07:39:21
371 Άνδρας 94 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΛΤΙΔΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΘ/KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 07:40:32
372 Γυναίκα 301 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΙΝΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 07:41:07
373 Γυναίκα 8 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 1967 07:41:44
374 Άνδρας 91 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΤΗΣ 07:42:41
375 Γυναίκα 17 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 RUN FOREVER 07:45:37
376 Άνδρας 28 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 Μ.Α.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 07:46:57
377 Άνδρας 97 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΣ 1979 BOOKRUNNERS 07:48:17
378 Άνδρας 250 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1960 07:49:26
379 Άνδρας 72 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΝΝΑΣ 1988 07:50:20
380 Άνδρας 244 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ 1976 TOP GYM 07:50:39
381 Γυναίκα 176 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΠΟΜΠΑΣΗ 1984 TOP GYM 07:51:05
382 Άνδρας 456 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1972 MYATHLETE 07:53:52
383 Γυναίκα 53 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ 1975 ΣΔΙ 07:54:47
384 Άνδρας 366 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINNING GROUP 07:57:27
385 Άνδρας 385 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΘ-KOURKOURIKIS TR.GROUP 07:57:27
386 Άνδρας 249 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 07:58:25
387 Άνδρας 465 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1971 KALDI’S RUNNING TEAM 07:58:42
388 Άνδρας 183 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 08:03:47
389 Γυναίκα 37 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ 1969 FREE RUNNERS 08:07:30
390 Άνδρας 293 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 1968 FREE RUNNERS 08:07:42
391 Άνδρας 359 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1960 Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 08:09:28
392 Άνδρας 152 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΘ 08:09:45
393 Άνδρας 384 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 586 Μ/Π ΤΠ(ΚΕΝ) ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 08:10:36
394 Άνδρας 323 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ 1985 VFT – DRAMA RUNNERS 08:10:56
395 Άνδρας 153 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ 1967 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 08:14:13
396 Άνδρας 419 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΟΜΑΣ 1970 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 08:16:22
397 Άνδρας 356 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 08:17:48
398 Γυναίκα 185 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ 1970 3Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 08:23:17
399 Άνδρας 395 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΟΓΛΕΜΕΖΗΣ 1984 FLAMINGO BROTHERS 08:24:13
400 Άνδρας 230 KΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Ο.Υ.Κ. 08:26:56
401 Άνδρας 199 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 XANTHI RUNNERS 08:28:02
402 Γυναίκα 232 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1974 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 08:28:58
403 Γυναίκα 204 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΙΑ 1983 WAKE UP STREET 08:28:58
404 Γυναίκα 264 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ 1962 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 08:31:20
405 Άνδρας 375 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 1970 08:33:15
406 Άνδρας 92 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ 1975 08:37:30
407 Άνδρας 473 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 AEK 21 RUNNERS 08:39:47
408 Άνδρας 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ 1972 SKORDO ULTRAS 08:45:02
409 Άνδρας 469 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1969 Ο.Μ.Γ. DNF
410 Άνδρας 363 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1985 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS DNF
411 Άνδρας 352 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS DNF
412 Άνδρας 149 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΟΣ 1989 OLYMPUS_TRT DNF
413 Άνδρας 286 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΙΟΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ DNF
414 Άνδρας 16 DAVID SOY AUMETELL 1973 INVERSE TEAM DNF
415 Άνδρας 277 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1983 DNF
416 Άνδρας 276 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1974 DNF
417 Άνδρας 438 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ 1974 URSA TEAM METSOVO DNF
418 Άνδρας 78 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1952 NIKOLAIDIS TEAM-ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ DNF
419 Άνδρας 261 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1962 DNF
420 Άνδρας 146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΙΟΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ DNF
421 Γυναίκα 324 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΞΥΓΓΗ 1967 DNF
422 Γυναίκα 253 ΙΡΕΝΑ ΜΑΛΙΜΠΟΡΣΚΑ 1965 OLYMPUS MARATHON DNF
423 Γυναίκα 248 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΛΥΜΑΚΗ 1979 DNF
424 Άνδρας 332 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΙΑΚΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΘ DNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 10 KARL EGLOFF 1981 MOVISTAR- MAMMUT 03:46:45
2 12 GERARD MORALES 1976 BUFF PRO TEAM 03:52:37
3 1 JESSED HERNANDEZ 1983 INVERSE/INOV8 03:54:01
4 2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1980 ODLO-LA SPORTIVA 03:58:59
5 7 JANCEK BOKOC 1975 KASIMIS TRAINING/INOV-8 04:00:01
6 271 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1976 HOKAONEONE 04:12:35
7 291 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 DYNAFIT GREECE 04:13:09
8 4 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ 1976 DYNAFIT GREECE 04:15:20
9 409 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1969 BROOKS HELLAS 04:15:44
10 5 SLAWOMIR MATRAS 1973 SALOMON HELLAS 04:23:24
11 106 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΪΛΗΣ 1984 METSOVO URSATEAM 04:25:54
12 331 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΣ 1990 TECNICA HELLAS 04:26:14
13 27 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΖΕΛΗΣ 1979 URSA TEAM 04:29:00
14 6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ 1974 TECNICA 04:31:54
15 43 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1972 TECNICA ELLAS 04:32:51
16 353 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 04:33:26
17 457 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1990 OLYMPUS TRT 04:34:35
18 372 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 TECNICA 04:34:36
19 218 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ 1971 SALOMON HELLAS 04:39:21
20 148 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 1976 INTELLIGENT NUTRIES 04:39:30
21 89 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΚΙΜΗΣ 1975 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ-TRG 04:44:20
22 221 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1975 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΔΑΣΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ-ZEUS MARATHON 04:44:21
23 21 JORDI VISTÓS 1974 INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 04:54:39
24 77 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 1986 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 04:56:34
25 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ 1977 ΜΕΤSOVO URSA TEAM 04:57:06
26 476 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ 1977 STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 04:59:04
27 379 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΑMΗΤΡΑΣ 1988 INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 04:59:30
28 147 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ 1988 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS 04:59:30
29 382 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 05:01:05
30 212 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΓΙΩΝΗΣ 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 05:01:21
31 355 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1978 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:01:45
32 9 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA 1966 INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 05:01:58
33 125 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 GRE.A.T. RUNNING TEAM 05:02:01
34 98 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ 1978 SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS 05:03:05
35 107 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΪΛΗΣ 1981 ΗΕΧ 05:05:07
36 252 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 XALKIDA TRAIL RUNNERS 05:05:08
37 139 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1977 METSOVO URSA TEAM 05:09:39
38 292 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ 1977 NATURAL HIGH 05:10:01
39 141 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΖΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ 1981 URSA TEAM 05:12:26
40 87 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1969 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 05:12:31
41 131 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1982 05:13:01
42 76 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ 1976 SCIENCETRAINING 05:13:33
43 242 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 METLIFE / SMART RUN 05:14:28
44 416 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΜΠΕΣ 1973 LEPANTO 05:14:32
45 388 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ 1974 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 05:15:47
46 467 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1981 Ο.Σ.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ 05:16:11
47 226 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ 1975 05:16:31
48 444 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1984 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 05:16:39
49 154 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ 1986 05:16:53
50 70 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING 05:17:21
51 50 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΑΛΒΗΣ 1975 AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 05:17:31
52 116 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1982 05:19:04
53 296 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗΣ 1975 LA LAKERS 05:19:25
54 477 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1980 IRON TEAM – PEAK STORE 05:20:08
55 478 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1980 IRON TEAM 05:20:08
56 361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1972 NATURAL HIGH 05:20:11
57 210 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ 1982 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:20:52
58 228 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1969 GOJIBERRYTEAM/ODLO-LASPORTIVA 05:20:53
59 175 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 05:21:35
60 132 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ.ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 05:23:55
61 370 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΡΗΓΟΣ 1961 OLYMPUS TRAILS 05:24:12
62 364 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 05:24:58
63 396 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΜΟΣ 1974 MYATHLETE/ELASSONA GRT 05:25:50
64 270 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1981 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 05:25:55
65 322 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 XANTHIRUNNERS 05:27:49
66 179 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΩΣΗΦ 1981 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 05:28:43
67 121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1978 THE NORTH FACE 05:29:31
68 88 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗΣ 1984 STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM 05:30:55
69 192 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ. 05:30:55
70 279 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1958 ΠΑΡΓΑ 05:33:00
71 362 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 05:33:43
72 130 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ 1985 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS/Σ.Δ.Υ.Κ 05:34:01
73 103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ 1959 05:34:23
74 358 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ 1981 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:34:59
75 339 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΦΛΟΓΑ 05:35:11
76 433 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΛΑΒΟΣ 1977 05:35:15
77 421 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΛΑΣ 1981 05:36:50
78 203 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 05:38:54
79 294 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ 1979 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 05:39:47
80 266 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:39:55
81 241 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΑΚΗΣ 1978 OLYMPUS TRT 05:41:32
82 19 WALTER UGOTTHIS 1976 WC WEIRDO CREW 05:41:33
83 69 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 05:41:50
84 373 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΡΟΚΑΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 05:42:48
85 256 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 1981 MYATHLETE 05:43:02
86 26 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 KROMMIDAS COACHING SERVICES 05:43:58
87 442 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 ADVENDURE 05:44:04
88 265 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΘ 05:45:08
89 346 ΤΙΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1986 05:45:13
90 39 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 1970 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:45:33
91 400 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN 05:46:34
92 73 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ 1985 05:46:37
93 272 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 05:46:51
94 288 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1983 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:47:27
95 268 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ 1986 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 05:48:14
96 344 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1972 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ DIELLAS 05:48:47
97 390 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1989 05:49:31
98 425 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1961 FIFTH ELEMENT 05:49:31
99 342 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1977 ΣΥΒΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 05:49:31
100 474 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΠΑΡΗΣ 1980 05:49:32
101 208 EYΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΙΟΥ 1960 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 05:51:43
102 269 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1977 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 05:54:12
103 412 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ 05:54:15
104 15 PERE JOAN SERRRA FERRER 1964 INVERSE TEAM TRAIL 05:54:57
105 397 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ 1973 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:55:18
106 144 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΗΚΑΣ 1957 KASSIMIS TRAINING-ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 05:55:30
107 387 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΚΟΣ 1985 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 05:55:38
108 35 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1978 KALDIS RUNNING TEAM 05:55:39
109 109 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ “ΖΕΥΣ” 05:55:51
110 459 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1970 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 05:55:56
111 105 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ 1982 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 05:56:51
112 156 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1968 KARAGIANNIS SPORT TRAINING 05:57:07
113 267 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 05:57:13
114 343 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ 1984 05:57:21
115 406 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 KASIMIS TEAM 05:57:27
116 202 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ 1983 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 05:57:32
117 386 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΙΝΝΗΣ 1976 KONITSA TEAM 05:57:36
118 137 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1972 KONITSA TEAM 05:57:36
119 128 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 INDEPENDIENTE 05:58:45
120 368 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1979 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ – ANIMAL RIGHTS 05:59:05
121 434 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ 1957 OLYMPUS MARATHON R T 05:59:20
122 66 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1984 FITNESS FACTORY 05:59:23
123 402 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 FREE RUNNERS 05:59:31
124 327 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1976 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 06:00:03
125 304 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1968 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 06:00:19
126 240 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1985 06:00:43
127 211 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1976 06:00:45
128 311 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΩΫΣΙΔΗΣ 1971 FIFTHELEMENT-LASPORTIVA TEAM 06:00:58
129 82 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1973 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 06:01:08
130 345 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ 1956 ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 06:01:41
131 399 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΟΦΡΑΣ 1981 06:01:42
132 315 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:01:42
133 405 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 1988 06:02:15
134 143 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1980 MYATHLETE 06:02:15
135 237 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1974 ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN/XANTHI RUNNERS/KASIMIS TRAINING 06:03:03
136 303 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ 1973 06:03:07
137 95 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 06:03:13
138 380 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΙΑΡΑΜΠΗΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:03:30
139 431 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΚΟΒΙΣΤΑΣ 1975 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 06:03:39
140 104 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΡΙΤΖΑΣ 1983 MY ATHLETE – POWER HOUSE GYM 06:04:29
141 138 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 06:05:16
142 133 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1973 KALDI’S RUNNING TEAM 06:05:34
143 247 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1985 Π.Ο.ΔΙ. 06:06:56
144 450 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΗΣ 1971 ΕΟΠΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ 06:08:05
145 124 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ 06:08:09
146 172 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1974 DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI 06:08:55
147 29 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:09:40
148 453 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΦΟΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 TECNICA 06:10:38
149 334 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 06:11:43
150 190 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1965 ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN 06:12:45
151 448 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ 1969 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:13:11
152 100 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 1969 ΦΛΟΓΑ 06:13:20
153 432 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ 1964 TSIAS COM – DRAMA RUNNERS 06:13:52
154 99 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1975 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 06:14:09
155 200 ΑΓΚΟΠ ΚΝΟΥΝΗ 1965 NATURAL HIGH 06:14:28
156 115 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 NATURAL HIGH / BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 06:14:28
157 251 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1973 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB 06:14:41
158 180 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1982 HEALTHPROJECT – OPOP 06:15:10
159 189 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ 1984 06:15:38
160 374 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΤΑΣ 1974 OLYMPIANS 06:15:51
161 254 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ 1970 06:15:53
162 284 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑΣ 1990 06:16:03
163 482 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ 1951 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:16:14
164 307 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1985 Π.Ο.ΔΙ. 06:16:56
165 426 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1982 06:16:58
166 398 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ 1976 XAMOS 06:17:42
167 206 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 1968 06:17:49
168 235 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ 1971 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB 06:17:50
169 234 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ 1977 06:18:39
170 161 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ 1970 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ. 06:19:52
171 470 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ 1983 BALIOTISNATURETRAIL 06:20:10
172 371 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ 1975 06:20:48
173 170 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1986 FLOGA-TZEL TEAM 06:20:52
174 466 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΟΥΧΟΥΜΗΣ 1980 FREE RUNNERS 06:21:45
175 302 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΛΛΗΣ 1970 ΖΕΥΣ 06:22:02
176 455 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 06:22:23
177 376 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 1973 CHIOSRUNNING 06:22:32
178 113 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ 1987 NORTH BUDVENDURE 06:23:00
179 75 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:23:11
180 446 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 06:23:27
181 318 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 POLITISTIKI DRASI D.E. VRAXNEIKON–SEVAS PATRAS 06:23:53
182 262 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ 1962 ADVENDURE 06:24:00
183 259 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ 1976 PANTOLFA RUNNING TEAM 06:24:00
184 263 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ 1981 KASIMISTRAINING 06:24:10
185 168 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ 1983 ALEXANDROUPOLIS BIKE TEAM, LUKOI KECHAGIOGLOU 06:24:39
186 462 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:25:12
187 381 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΙΒΙΣΙΔΗΣ 1973 OFFTRAIL PARNASSOS 06:26:18
188 182 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΓΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 06:26:21
189 329 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ 1977 BOSTON CELTICS 06:26:32
190 34 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 06:28:09
191 61 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1989 TOP GYM 06:29:40
192 369 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 PILABOX 06:29:54
193 41 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1969 KOPANAKI RUNNERS 06:29:59
194 313 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1955 SDK KOZANIS 06:30:50
195 464 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΨΑΣ 1971 06:31:13
196 24 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1973 06:32:14
197 64 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΟΣ 1978 06:32:28
198 233 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 1977 06:32:31
199 171 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 06:32:42
200 117 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1977 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 06:33:39
201 300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 06:34:27
202 328 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ 1990 OLYMPUS TRT 06:34:29
203 51 KΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1962 ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM 06:34:29
204 25 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ATHELTICS-GUIDANCE.GR 06:34:52
205 392 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΑΣ 1963 06:35:17
206 289 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ 1974 FIT LAB RUNNING TEAM 06:35:47
207 209 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1967 RODOPI ADVEDURUN 100 MILES 06:36:17
208 320 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΟΒΑΤΣΗΣ 1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 06:36:22
209 357 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΛΑΚΙΑΣ 1986 Σ.Κ.Α ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-TRG 06:36:43
210 330 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1973 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 06:36:44
211 436 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΟΣ 1974 ADVENDURE 06:38:20
212 447 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1980 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 06:38:31
213 383 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1974 FREE RUNNERS 06:38:43
214 440 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΝΑΡΑΣ 1979 HEALTHPROJECT – OPOP 06:38:45
215 219 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 1979 06:39:08
216 222 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1970 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΔΑΣΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ-ZEUS MARATHON 06:39:19
217 81 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΙΑΣ 1972 A.Σ.ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 06:39:24
218 454 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1966 KASIMIS TRAINING 06:39:26
219 101 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΔΟΣΙΔΗΣ 1983 XANTHI RUNNERS 06:39:40
220 118 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ 1968 URSA TEAM 06:40:24
221 282 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΔΙΝΟΣ 1972 06:41:27
222 112 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΑΣΚΟΣ 1978 NATURAL HIGH 06:42:35
223 351 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 06:42:50
224 298 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1966 BROTHERS 06:42:56
225 297 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1971 BROTHERS 06:43:03
226 420 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 1972 CYCLOPOLIS 06:43:10
227 119 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1974 CYCLOPOLIS 06:43:10
228 33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1981 06:44:34
229 451 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 1972 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 06:46:02
230 197 ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ 1963 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΣ & ΩΡΑΙΟΣ 06:46:07
231 193 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ 1970 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 06:47:17
232 198 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1968 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 06:47:24
233 257 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 06:47:48
234 427 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΑΝΑΚΑΣ 1973 HERBALIFE 06:48:02
235 479 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΛΗΣ 1976 06:48:07
236 45 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ 1974 06:48:07
237 196 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΕΤΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 06:48:09
238 126 ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1986 06:48:29
239 120 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 1965 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 06:48:30
240 56 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1990 AS DIONISOS AMFIKLEIAS 06:48:30
241 227 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ 1976 06:49:32
242 18 BRAD TRUSLER 1967 06:49:52
243 340 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:50:04
244 360 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1968 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 06:50:25
245 317 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 XANTHI RUNNERS 06:50:33
246 312 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 1969 06:50:35
247 229 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 06:50:58
248 255 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 1980 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 06:51:23
249 458 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 06:51:27
250 239 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1969 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ/DEREKAS E.C. 06:51:32
251 86 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 06:52:34
252 314 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 1973 06:52:57
253 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ 1977 TECNICA TEAM 06:53:19
254 283 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΖΑΣ 1978 06:53:29
255 287 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΟΣ 1982 06:53:47
256 335 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1989 GOJI BERRY TEAM 06:54:08
257 336 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 FREE RUNNERS 06:54:08
258 79 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ 1982 GOJI BERRY TEAM 06:54:08
259 258 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 06:55:25
260 108 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1970 Σ.ΜΑ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 06:55:36
261 350 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ 1968 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 06:55:39
262 214 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ 1975 06:58:10
263 22 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1983 TEMPUS FUGIT 06:59:11
264 142 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 TSIAS.COM DRAMA RUNNERS 06:59:16
265 299 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1993 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:01:59
266 42 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 1974 07:01:59
267 445 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1991 ORESIVIO GUESTHOUSE-ΣΔΙ 07:01:59
268 71 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 07:02:04
269 195 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1968 ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 07:02:32
270 415 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 07:02:45
271 46 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 07:02:46
272 472 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ 1978 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 07:04:31
273 145 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ 1981 FITNESS FACTORY 07:05:59
274 275 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ 1998 07:06:31
275 59 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΣΗΣ 1968 Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:06:38
276 310 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ 1964 GO.RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 07:07:19
277 471 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1975 07:07:20
278 84 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1965 Σ.Δ.Ι. 07:07:47
279 347 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 1963 FIFTH ELEMENT 07:07:47
280 461 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1951 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 07:07:48
281 68 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΛΑΣ 1962 Σ.Δ.Ι. 07:07:48
282 151 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΙΧΝΑΛΗΣ 1982 07:08:16
283 62 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 07:08:41
284 225 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ 1980 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 07:08:46
285 475 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 07:09:16
286 31 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA 07:09:22
287 201 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΪΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 07:10:14
288 52 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1968 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 07:10:14
289 238 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1962 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 07:10:39
290 260 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ 1973 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 07:10:39
291 278 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1960 ΣΔΥP 07:12:53
292 333 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 07:12:57
293 326 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 07:13:07
294 164 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 07:14:02
295 418 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΘ 07:15:25
296 280 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ 1974 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 07:15:43
297 245 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1962 KASSIMIS 07:15:44
298 414 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΣΩΚΟΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΜΘΗΒΑ/ALLTERAINRUNNERS 07:15:49
299 3 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ 07:15:50
300 308 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1987 Π.Ο.Δ.Ι (ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 07:15:55
301 40 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΙ – DEREKAS ENDURANCE 07:15:59
302 306 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 07:16:53
303 408 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 ALLOUGIALOU 07:17:00
304 337 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ 1979 07:17:34
305 177 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 1966 07:17:53
306 236 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1985 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 07:18:57
307 305 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ 1966 MARATHON TEAM STAY FIT ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 07:18:58
308 394 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1988 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 07:19:42
309 134 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΚΟΣ 1979 07:19:59
310 463 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 07:20:45
311 377 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 SDYTH 07:20:48
312 391 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΟΣ 1970 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΤΗΣ 07:21:12
313 220 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΟΜΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1968 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 07:21:31
314 223 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ 1974 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 07:21:57
315 127 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 1966 DIGENISG@HOL.GR 07:22:02
316 80 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1977 TOP GYM 07:22:05
317 47 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ 1983 XANTHIRUNNERS 07:22:09
318 23 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1962 07:23:02
319 411 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗΣ 1983 07:23:24
320 441 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ 1955 ΣΔΟΕ 07:25:48
321 162 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ 1965 OLYMPIANS 07:26:01
322 67 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1975 HOMO SAPIENS 07:26:19
323 54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ 1966 07:26:20
324 365 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 07:26:57
325 274 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΚΑΣ 1974 STAYFIT STUDIO 07:28:16
326 96 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 07:29:22
327 114 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1984 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 07:30:02
328 407 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΟΠΑΤΗς 1967 07:30:33
329 217 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ 1975 MYATHLETE 07:30:33
330 437 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΟΣ 1978 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 07:30:44
331 460 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΣ 1965 07:30:51
332 290 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1976 07:31:24
333 160 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 1966 07:32:06
334 354 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 07:32:07
335 468 ΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ 1956 CANDO PERS.TRAINING & SPORTS MASSAGE 07:33:21
336 430 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ 1977 ANGRY BIRD 07:33:34
337 181 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 07:34:21
338 38 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 1985 07:35:33
339 178 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 07:35:52
340 30 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1972 DRIFT BIKES 07:35:53
341 246 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ 1981 WAKE UP STREET 07:35:54
342 429 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 07:35:56
343 439 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ 1973 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 07:35:59
344 316 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1976 07:36:41
345 184 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΗΣ 1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 07:39:21
346 94 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΛΤΙΔΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΘ/KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 07:40:32
347 91 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΤΗΣ 07:42:41
348 28 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 Μ.Α.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 07:46:57
349 97 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΣ 1979 BOOKRUNNERS 07:48:17
350 250 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1960 07:49:26
351 72 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΝΝΑΣ 1988 07:50:20
352 244 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ 1976 TOP GYM 07:50:39
353 456 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1972 MYATHLETE 07:53:52
354 366 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINNING GROUP 07:57:27
355 385 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΘ-KOURKOURIKIS TR.GROUP 07:57:27
356 249 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 07:58:25
357 465 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1971 KALDI’S RUNNING TEAM 07:58:42
358 183 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 08:03:47
359 293 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 1968 FREE RUNNERS 08:07:42
360 359 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1960 Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 08:09:28
361 152 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΘ 08:09:45
362 384 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 586 Μ/Π ΤΠ(ΚΕΝ) ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 08:10:36
363 323 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ 1985 VFT – DRAMA RUNNERS 08:10:56
364 153 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ 1967 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 08:14:13
365 419 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΟΜΑΣ 1970 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 08:16:22
366 356 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 08:17:48
367 395 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΟΓΛΕΜΕΖΗΣ 1984 FLAMINGO BROTHERS 08:24:13
368 230 KΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Ο.Υ.Κ. 08:26:56
369 199 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 XANTHI RUNNERS 08:28:02
370 375 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 1970 08:33:15
371 92 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ 1975 08:37:30
372 473 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 AEK 21 RUNNERS 08:39:47
373 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ 1972 SKORDO ULTRAS 08:45:02
374 469 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1969 Ο.Μ.Γ. DNF
375 363 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1985 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS DNF
376 352 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS DNF
377 149 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΟΣ 1989 OLYMPUS_TRT DNF
378 286 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΙΟΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ DNF
379 16 DAVID SOY AUMETELL 1973 INVERSE TEAM DNF
380 277 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1983 DNF
381 276 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1974 DNF
382 438 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ 1974 URSA TEAM METSOVO DNF
383 78 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1952 NIKOLAIDIS TEAM-ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ DNF
384 261 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1962 DNF
385 146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΙΟΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ DNF
386 332 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΙΑΚΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΘ DNF
Κατάταξη BIB Ονοματεπώνυμο YOB Ομάδα/Σύλλογος FINISH
1 55 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ 1990 ALLTERRAIN RUNNERS 05:05:15
2 20 MANUELA VILASECA 1979 BUFF PRO TEAM 05:15:18
3 13 LORA REPCHENKO 1980 ODLO-LASPORTIVA 05:23:33
4 422 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΙΜΑ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 05:50:03
5 449 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ 1985 KASIMIS TRAINING 05:55:21
6 32 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ 1973 06:08:09
7 403 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΗ 1984 06:08:34
8 14 EMINE SARISOY DIMITRIADI 1969 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ. Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 06:09:52
9 321 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΗ 1968 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 06:15:31
10 285 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΜΟΝΙΟΥΚΑ 1979 CHIOSRUNNING 06:22:32
11 319 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 TECNICA 06:23:25
12 423 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑ 1970 06:26:19
13 194 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ 1978 KASIMIS TRAINING-XANTHI RUNNERS 06:32:42
14 428 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΡΟΪΡΗ 1988 OLYMPUS MARATHON 06:41:10
15 165 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ 1980 FIFTH ELEMENT 06:45:29
16 129 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ 1976 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΛ 06:53:55
17 273 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 FAIRWAYS – PATH RUNNERS 07:07:21
18 389 ΜΕΡΟΠΗ ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ 1984 FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA 07:09:21
19 44 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΩΝΗ 1982 GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM 07:13:00
20 207 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗ 1977 MY ATHLETE, ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Σ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ FILANDROS 07:17:28
21 93 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ 1970 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 07:20:50
22 224 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΡΑΝΑ 1984 07:22:01
23 122 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 WAKE UP STREET 07:33:28
24 158 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 07:33:34
25 11 ADRIENN JOKUTI 1977 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 07:36:29
26 301 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΙΝΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 07:41:07
27 8 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 1967 07:41:44
28 17 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 RUN FOREVER 07:45:37
29 176 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΠΟΜΠΑΣΗ 1984 TOP GYM 07:51:05
30 53 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ 1975 ΣΔΙ 07:54:47
31 37 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ 1969 FREE RUNNERS 08:07:30
32 185 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ 1970 3Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 08:23:17
33 232 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1974 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 08:28:58
34 204 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΙΑ 1983 WAKE UP STREET 08:28:58
35 264 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ 1962 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 08:31:20
36 324 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΞΥΓΓΗ 1967 DNF
37 253 ΙΡΕΝΑ ΜΑΛΙΜΠΟΡΣΚΑ 1965 OLYMPUS MARATHON DNF
38 248 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΛΥΜΑΚΗ 1979 DNF