Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 40km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 40km 2013

ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ Νο ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 5 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 03:48:32
2 175 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 03:50:02
3 12 ΓΟΥΒΑ’Ι’ΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 03:50:52
4 3 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 03:51:56
5 16 ΑΖΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 03:55:22
6 13 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 03:57:47
7 4 MATRAS SLAVOMIR ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ 04:00:14
8 143 ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 04:01:15
9 7 ΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 04:03:36
10 134 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ Κοσμας ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 04:03:59
11 8 ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 04:05:00
12 208 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΥΦΟΒΟ 04:08:20
13 14 ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 04:08:44
14 2 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:09:34
15 59 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 04:15:14
16 103 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 04:15:14
17 11 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΦΥΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 04:15:14
18 6 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 04:17:48
19 231 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 04:20:22
20 114 ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 04:20:58
21 15 ΠΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 04:24:27
22 188 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ KERKYRA 04:34:39
23 115 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 04:35:22
24 79 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 04:36:56
25 157 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΠΕΡΑΙΑ 04:38:47
26 9 ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 04:38:59
27 49 ΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:39:00
28 31 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:39:35
29 128 ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 04:39:45
30 36 ΒΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 04:40:21
31 123 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 04:42:45
32 136 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 04:43:30
33 241 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:43:33
34 32 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΡΘΟΒΟΥΝΙ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ 04:43:50
35 89 ΛΕΖΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 04:44:20
36 107 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 04:45:23
37 155 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:46:00
38 42 ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 04:46:08
39 138 ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 04:46:30
40 110 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 04:46:30
41 149 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 04:46:30
42 54 ΖΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:47:20
43 10 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:47:21
44 246 ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 04:48:32
45 140 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙ 04:48:56
46 172 ΧΑΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 04:49:52
47 166 ΦΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 04:49:54
48 131 ΠΕΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 04:50:09
49 28 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:51:29
50 104 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:51:29
51 52 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 04:52:18
52 129 ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 04:52:36
53 71 ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 04:54:36
54 80 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 04:56:45
55 159 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 04:57:08
56 119 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:58:14
57 19 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 04:59:13
58 126 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 04:59:25
59 170 ΧΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 05:00:59
60 106 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 05:01:53
61 64 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 05:02:00
62 239 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:02:15
63 98 ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 05:02:30
64 93 ΜΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:03:12
65 85 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 05:03:45
66 162 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 05:05:36
67 125 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:06:05
68 189 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ιωαννινα 05:06:07
69 154 ΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:06:58
70 150 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 05:10:23
71 30 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ 05:10:28
72 116 ΝΤΑΦΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ KERKYRA 05:10:36
73 191 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 05:11:42
74 40 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 05:13:04
75 33 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 05:13:30
76 20 ΜΑΛΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 05:14:35
77 117 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑ 05:15:34
78 1 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:15:43
79 101 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 05:17:07
80 153 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:17:21
81 95 ΜΕΖΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 05:17:44
82 65 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 05:17:46
83 176 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΨΑΧΝΑ 05:17:54
84 53 ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 05:18:47
85 87 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:19:04
86 22 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ 05:19:20
87 194 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 05:22:50
88 250 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 05:22:50
89 34 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:24:32
90 121 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:24:43
91 100 ΜΟΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 05:25:27
92 147 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 05:25:27
93 206 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 05:26:06
94 66 ΚΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:26:36
95 105 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΤΕΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ/ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ 05:27:20
96 164 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 05:27:20
97 228 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 05:27:20
98 161 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 05:28:14
99 23 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 05:30:09
100 217 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 05:30:30
101 68 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 05:32:22
102 178 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:32:22
103 209 ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 05:33:59
104 167 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 05:35:22
105 124 ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 05:35:43
106 186 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 05:37:08
107 243 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 05:37:34
108 18 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 05:38:43
109 75 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 05:39:58
110 44 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 05:40:03
111 142 ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ ΖΗΝΙΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 05:40:16
112 55 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ 05:41:45
113 160 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΝΙΒΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 05:43:28
114 132 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 05:43:28
115 82 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 05:44:04
116 141 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 05:44:04
117 169 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 05:44:04
118 56 ΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑ -ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 05:44:15
119 96 ΜΕΛΑΝΟΦΡΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 05:44:44
120 99 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 05:48:58
121 146 ΣΙΨΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 05:49:43
122 118 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 05:49:43
123 249 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΡΑΜΑ 05:51:01
124 113 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ 05:52:26
125 236 ΜΗΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 05:53:38
126 88 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 05:53:38
127 145 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 05:54:18
128 50 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 05:56:47
129 122 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑ -ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 05:56:50
130 25 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:57:00
131 90 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 05:58:54
132 39 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ/ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 05:59:15
133 102 ΜΠΑΚΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑ- ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ 06:01:08
134 70 ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 06:04:07
135 108 ΜΠΕΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ 06:05:13
136 139 ΡΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 06:05:18
137 242 ΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 06:05:30
138 220 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 06:07:01
139 225 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 06:07:01
140 74 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 06:08:15
141 173 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:08:43
142 21 Altmann David Thessaloniki 06:09:18
143 43 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 06:11:12
144 120 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΑ 06:11:26
145 24 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 06:11:36
146 77 ΚΟΝΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 06:11:51
147 247 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 06:13:05
148 29 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑ -ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 06:13:22
149 158 ΤΣΑΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ 06:13:34
150 58 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 06:14:15
151 97 ΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 06:14:46
152 233 ΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ 06:15:23
153 38 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 06:15:49
154 152 ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 06:16:23
155 76 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 06:16:30
156 86 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 06:19:48
157 130 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 06:19:48
158 45 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΑ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ 06:19:53
159 84 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 06:20:19
160 163 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΑ   ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:21:21
161 62 ΚΑΙΑΦΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ/ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 06:21:48
162 46 ΜΠΕΝΙΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 06:21:56
163 27 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 06:21:56
164 244 ΠΟΛΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 06:22:11
165 248 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 06:23:55
166 245 ΤΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:24:07
167 73 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 06:29:09
168 67 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 06:30:14
169 26 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ/ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ 06:30:14
170 91 ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 06:31:42
171 212 ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 06:36:50
172 83 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 06:36:50
173 81 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:40:41
174 57 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΡΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑ 06:43:45
175 41 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 06:43:45
176 171 ΧΑΣΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 06:47:28
177 133 ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:47:48
178 94 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 06:48:58
179 238 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΞΑΝΘΗ 06:50:48
180 168 ΣΟΥΣΑΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 06:57:19
181 137 ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 06:57:19
182 174 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ(ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ) 07:00:27
183 148 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 07:03:32
184 72 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗ 07:05:16
185 211 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 07:12:57
186 69 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 07:17:34
187 51 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 07:19:37
188 112 ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ, ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 07:19:45
189 61 ΚΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΕΣ 07:23:04
190 177 ΧΡΥΣΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 07:26:21
191 127 ΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 07:42:01
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ Νο ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 104 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 04:51:29
2 125 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:06:05
3 1 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:15:43
4 124 ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 05:35:43
5 142 ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ ΖΗΝΙΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 05:40:16
6 70 ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 06:04:07
7 27 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 06:21:56
8 212 ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 06:36:50
9 83 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 06:36:50
10 148 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 07:03:32
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ Νο ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 6 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 04:17:48
2 98 ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑ 05:02:30
3 101 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 05:17:07
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ Νο ΑΘΛΗΤΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 134 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ Κοσμας ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 04:03:59
2 14 ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΝΗΛΙΟ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 04:08:44
3 15 ΠΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 04:24:27
4 93 ΜΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:03:12
5 153 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 05:17:21
6 53 ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 05:18:47
7 18 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 05:38:43