Menu
Menu
Menu

Ultra Ursa Trail 100k

Αποτελέσματα ULTRA Ursa Trail 100km 2018

Rank Gender Full Name Finish 100km YOB Club
1 Male ARKOUMANIS Theofanis 12:18:52 1974 TECNICA HELLAS
2 Male ZISIS Theodoros 13:01:09 1979 URSA TEAM
3 Male ZIAMPIRIS Dimitrios 13:04:37 1976
4 Male MAVROGIANNIS Pavlos 13:10:23 1966 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
5 Male PEPAS Ioannis 13:20:28 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING
6 Female CEKOSKA Katarzina 13:30:31 1970
7 Male ATHANASOPOULOS Leonidas 13:54:59 1971 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – CHRONOLOG
8 Male KOURKOURIKIS Ioannis 13:56:55 1971 SALOMON HELLAS
9 Male DRAKOS Grigorios 14:20:17 1992 GOJI BERRY TEAM
10 Male MYLONIDIS Anastasios 14:45:02 1974 PELIDIS TRAINING
11 Male SCHORTSIANITIS Alexandros 14:52:43 1984 Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ
12 Male MARGARITIDIS Dimitrios 15:32:52 1975 DM TRAINING GROUP-DRAMA RUNNERS
13 Male TZOUMAKAS Petros 15:36:28 1961 FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
14 Male LOGOTHETIS Spyridon 15:40:52 1993 HARDSUN TEAM
15 Male MICHOS Vasileios 15:41:21 1977
16 Male KYRIAKAKIS Emmanouil 15:42:34 1969 ODLO-LASPORTIVA/GOJIBERRYTEAM
17 Male GOUVAILIS Christos 15:42:35 1981 URSA TEAM / CHRONOLOG
18 Male SILVESTROS Triantafyllos 15:45:02 1985
19 Male TOULIS Panagiotis 15:51:26 1964 ΣΔΥΘ
20 Male LESZKO Adam 16:20:20 1981 3P
21 Male TOMARAS Anastasios 16:28:12 1979 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
22 Male DASKALOPOULOS Athanasios 16:40:30 1978 XANTHI RUNNERS – INVERSE TEAMS
23 Male SIOCHOS Vasileios 16:41:48 1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
24 Male BATSOULIS Symeon 16:57:18 1966
25 Male DIAVATIS Konstantinos 16:59:27 1975 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
26 Male GKOUNTIS Dimitrios 17:00:21 1980 KASIMIS TRAINING
27 Male BO Alkis 17:00:23 1976 SAFANS
28 Male RAMIAS Xenofon 17:09:15 1981 MULTISPORT ARTA – DIELLAS
29 Male LEONIDIS Anastasios 17:13:02 1979 ZAROS TRAIL RACE
30 Male KATALIAKOS Panagiotis 17:30:06 1969 W.A.K.E.UP#ROUSSOS RUNNING TEAM
31 Male KRIGKAS Athanasios 17:36:59 1978
32 Male TZIKAS Panagiotis 17:41:08 1975 BLACKY
33 Male NIKOLOUZOS Spyridon 17:50:39 1987 PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL
34 Male TOUMPANIS Dimitrios 17:50:44 1982
35 Male RALLIS Nikolaos 17:51:38 1969 SDY KEFALONIAS
36 Male KATSANOS Christos 17:59:29 1965 ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN
37 Male OIKONOMOU Periklis 18:04:55 1976 W.A.K.E. U.P. / Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
38 Male DOULIS Marios 18:05:22 1964 ΚΑΣΑ ΚΑΛΝΤΑ
39 Male TZALLAS Marios 18:16:44 1981
40 Male SAKELLARIOU Christos 18:16:45 1998 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING
41 Male BATSOULIS Vasileios 18:18:04 1971 BROTHERS-FOTIADIS TEAM
42 Male LAZARIDIS Nikolaos 18:18:07 1974 W.A.K.E.U.P. TEAM
43 Male SOUPOS Ioannis 18:20:49 1976 XAMOS
44 Male PETRAKOS Petros 18:23:32 1958
45 Male CHATZOPOULOS Pavlos 18:26:02 1972 ZERO LAKE RUN
46 Male MANGOS Athanasios 18:28:35 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕ ΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
47 Male TSIMPOS Nikolaos 18:47:30 1974 URSA TEAM
48 Female CEJOVIC Dragana 18:47:32 1967
49 Male MOUKOS Georgios 18:49:21 1982
50 Male DERMOSONIADIS Vasileios 19:32:42 1974 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT
51 Male STATHOULIAS Christos 19:56:11 1969
52 Male PETROCHEILOS Athanasios 20:00:11 1966 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
53 Male TSOGKARAKIS Panagiotis 20:00:13 1972 ADVENDURE
54 Male MORAITIS Dimitrios 20:03:17 1964 BEERUNNERS KOMOTINI
55 Male NTASIOS Antonios 20:07:38 1978
56 Male ANDROUTSOS Alexios 20:10:41 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
57 Male MITROULAS Ioannis 20:12:41 1974
58 Male KOGIAS Georgios 20:12:43 1978 KOUKOUTEAM
59 Male SKOPAS Athanasios 20:13:01 1963
60 Male GEORGIOU Alexandros 20:13:01 1981 SHERPAS
61 Male VARADAS Ilias 20:32:05 1966
62 Male PACHOUMIS Georgios 20:32:31 1975 CORRECAMINOS MEDITERRANEO
63 Male TANTALOS Nikolaos 20:32:32 1968
64 Male AGKOTAKIS Ioannis 20:38:35 1977 Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ (SOUGLIANI TRAIL)
65 Male LYKOYDIS Spyridon 20:38:35 1965
66 Male KARALIAS Panagiotis 20:43:35 1956 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
67 Male BAMPAS Vasileios 20:48:41 1980 ELXIS FITNESS CLUB
68 Male SIARAMPIS Dimitrios 20:48:43 1981
69 Male PANTAZIS Konstantinos 20:48:52 1980 Ε.Κ.Α.Μ.
70 Male KOUTOULAS Georgios 20:55:58 1968
71 Male KATOPODIS Theofylaktos 20:55:59 1970 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ
72 Male TSAPOURAS Apostolos 20:56:59 1964 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ
73 Male KAGKIOUZIS Grigorios 21:05:15 1970
74 Male BROKOS Nikolaos 21:05:18 1958
75 Male KAMPAKIS Vasileios 21:07:44 1986 KAMPAKIS TEAM
76 Male KAMPAKIS Georgios 21:07:45 1956 Σ.Ε.Ο ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
77 Male MARKOGIANNOPOULOS Thrasyvoulos 21:09:03 1960 ΣΔΥΘ
78 Male EFRAIMIDIS Agisilaos 21:09:04 1983 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
79 Male FOUNTAS Vasileios 21:09:47 1966 KASIMIS TRAINING
80 Female INGLEZOU Asimina 21:10:30 1979 DYNAFIT
81 Male KOITSANOS Andreas 21:14:24 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS
82 Male NTIKIADIS Ioannis 21:16:03 1971 KASSIOS DIAS
83 Male RAFTOPOULOS Dimitrios 21:16:05 1967 ΑΝΙΧΝΕΥΤΗΣ
84 Male KAISIDIS Thomas 21:18:10 1966
85 Male BILMPILIS Anastasios 21:33:39 1958
86 Male POLITIS Mavrikios 21:43:33 1968 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
87 Male LAMPRINIDIS Dimitrios 21:43:35 1962 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
88 Male MANTZAFLARAS Sotirios 21:50:17 1976 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM
89 Male MARAVEGIAS Sofoklis 21:50:18 1962 ADVENDURE
90 Male SARRIS Nestor 22:07:16 1966 SKORDO TEAM
91 Male GKANATSIOS Konstantinos 22:07:18 1983
92 Male SALVANOS Ioannis 22:35:51 1967 KASSIOS DIAS
93 Male GARNELIS Aris 22:35:52 1974 KASSIOS DIAS
94 Male KOUTSOURIS Vasileios 22:35:52 1970 KASSIOS DIAS
95 Male TSIRIMIAGOS Athanasios 22:35:52 1979 KASSIOS DIAS
96 Male NIKOLAIDIS Dimitrios 22:38:15 1973
97 Male SPILIOS Dimitrios 22:38:15 1975 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
98 Male PALIOURAS Vasileios 22:38:15 1973 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
99 Female LALAKI Anastasia 22:43:54 1982 KASIMIS TRAINING
100 Male BEZAS Stamatios-Dimitrios 22:43:54 1971 SAFANS/ BN-CYCLING
101 Female ZOUMPOULOGLOU Ioanna 22:43:55 1961
102 Male MASTORAKIS Georgios 22:43:55 1960 ΟΥΚ-ΑΝΕΒΟΛΕΜΑ
103 Male STAVROU Thrasivoulos 22:43:55 1955
104 Male LIAMOS Ioannis 22:46:56 1961 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
105 Male TSAVDARIDIS Efstathios 22:46:56 1962
106 Male TSAGKERAS Georgios 22:46:57 1961 FIFTYMILERSRUN
107 Male POIAS Pavlos 22:48:23 1973
108 Male TSIRONAS Georgios 22:48:23 1962 ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
109 Male OFLIDIS Nikolaos 23:14:08 1978
110 Male CHATZICHRISTOS Ilias 23:14:09 1970 CGS TRI CLUB
111 Male DEVERAKIS Michail 23:21:32 1947 URSA TRAIL
112 Male SIPSAS Sotirios 23:37:52 1963 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
113 Male PANTAZIS Georgios 23:37:53 1967
114 Male GIOGIAKAS Anastasios 23:41:09 1980 SHERPAS
115 Male RAPTIS Charalampos 23:41:11 1974 SHERPAS
116 Male EFTHYMIOU Konstantinos 23:53:46 1984 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
117 Male TSIMPOGOS Antonios 24:09:25 1974 ADVENDURE
118 Male ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos 24:09:25 1961
119 Male LAKAFOSIS Dimitrios 24:09:25 1967 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM
120 Male MAVRIKOS Georgios 24:09:25 1964 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ
121 Male STEFANOU Vasileios 24:09:26 1990 XANTHI RUNNERS
122 Male CHATZINIKOLAOU Panagiotis 24:19:51 1978 DM TRAINING GROUP
123 Male GAITANIDIS Christos 24:38:10 1956 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
124 Male LALOUSIS Lazaros 24:51:15 1976 KROMMIDASCOACHING
125 Male KOUNELIS Theodoros 24:51:15 1975 MYATHLETE
126 Male KOUMERTAS Loukas 25:03:39 1966
127 Male KYRIAZIS Petros 25:03:39 1969
128 Male TSAPEKIS Panagiotis 25:03:39 1965
129 Female PYRSOU Marianthi 25:08:51 1980
130 Male MONASTIRIOTIS Charalampos 25:09:55 1975
131 Male TSANTOS Konstantinos DNF 1974 ULTRA TRAIL PELION
132 Male CHASKIS Georgios DNF 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT
133 Male DROSOS Evangelos DNF 1962 KEΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
134 Male KOUFALIAS Emmanouil DNF 1974
135 Male METAXAS Konstantinos DNF 1971 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
136 Male KATSIKADIS Christos DNF 1978 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
137 Male KONSTANTIS Andreas DNF 1975
138 Male PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros DNF 1974 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
139 Male CHRISTANAS Achilleas DNF 1974 TECNICA HELLAS/Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
140 Male KARENTZOS Loukas DNF 1975
141 Male PAPAEFSTATHIOU Georgios DNF 1972
142 Male SIDERIS Apostolos DNF 1974 FREE RUNNERS
143 Male FOLTOPOULOS Moisis DNF 1984
144 Female MITSIOU Georgia DNF 1976 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
145 Male BARLAS Nikolaos DNF 1961 SKORDO TEAM
146 Male GERONTIDIS Georgios DNF 1969 SKORDO TEAM
147 Male KATSIKOGEORGOS Christos DNF 1984 CACUMEN TEAM
148 Male PAPAILIAS Ioannis DNS 1971 FIFTH ELEMENT
149 Male RIGOS Lazaros DNS 1961 MYTHICAL TEAM
150 Male DIMZAS Evangelos DNS 1977
151 Male KALOGIANNIDIS Thomas DNS 1976 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
152 Male KERKOULAS Spyridon DNS 1973 MARATHON CLUB DYNAFIT GREECE
153 Female ARONI Anastasia DNS 1982 GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM
154 Male AVGERIS Anastasios DNS 1974
155 Male GENIAS Andreas DNS 1972 A.Σ. ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
156 Male KAVALARIS Manthos DNS 1972 ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
157 Male KALOGIROS Konstantinos DNS 1951 FIFTH ELEMENT
158 Male KOURTELIS Konstantinos DNS 1976 ΦΛΟΓΑ
159 Male PISCHOS Agis DNS 1980
160 Male RIZOS Matthaios DNS 1978 POURLIA TRAIL