Menu
Menu
Menu

Ursa Trail 40km

Αποτελέσματα Ursa Trail 40km 2018

ΚατάταξηΦύλοBIBΟνοματεπώνυμοYOBΟμάδα/ΣύλλογοςFINISH
1Άνδρας414ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ1978SALOMON03:43:54
2Άνδρας332ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ1987KASIMIS TRAINING03:45:37
3Άνδρας289ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΛΑΣ1985KASIMIS TRAINING03:58:41
4Άνδρας41MARIO OLMEDO SANCHA1993 04:05:45
5Άνδρας99ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ1976DYNAFIT04:19:35
6Άνδρας320ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ1988KASIMIS TRAINING04:22:27
7Άνδρας402ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ1985DYNAFIT04:24:49
8Άνδρας125ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984DYNAFIT04:28:37
9Άνδρας82DIMITRIOS ZIAMPIRIS1976 04:31:09
10Άνδρας318ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ1971KASIMIS TRAINING04:32:44
11Άνδρας359ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ1981 04:39:01
12Άνδρας208ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ1971SALOMON HELLAS04:39:53
13Άνδρας395ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ1974TECNICATEAM_HELLAS/Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ04:41:44
14Άνδρας169ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ19852Α ΜΑΛ04:41:54
15Άνδρας59ATHANASIOS SIOMOS1979KASIMIS TRAINING04:45:52
16Άνδρας151ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1988URSA TEAM04:48:46
17Άνδρας316ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ1981KASIMIS TRAINING04:50:45
18Άνδρας416ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ1979 04:51:03
19Άνδρας188ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1985BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ04:51:08
20Άνδρας131ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ1978SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS04:51:14
21Άνδρας135ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ1990TRG04:52:20
22Άνδρας19GEORGIOS GKATSIOS1986KASIMIS TRAINING04:53:21
23Άνδρας403ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1992 04:53:22
24Άνδρας303ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ1977ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ04:55:51
25Άνδρας144ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ1965STOIKOS RUNNERS-ΣΔΥΘ04:57:55
26Άνδρας119ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ1976Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΙΑΣ04:58:12
27Άνδρας257ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1960BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:04:42
28Άνδρας329ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ1990TRG, ΣΔΤ05:06:25
29Άνδρας253ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ1975DM TRAINING GROUP-DRAMA RUNNERS05:11:20
30Άνδρας376ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΙΚΟΣ1976 05:14:26
31Άνδρας17PETROS GIAGKOU1971KASIMIS TRAINING05:14:29
32Άνδρας54PERE RIBA PORRAS1980INVERSE TEAM-TRAIL05:15:37
33Άνδρας201ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ1982ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:16:59
34Άνδρας407ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ1972ΕΛ.ΑΣ.05:18:31
35Άνδρας180ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1964ΣΔΥΒ05:18:46
36Άνδρας215ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ1975 05:21:28
37Άνδρας113ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΖΙΟΣ1983 05:22:45
38Άνδρας247ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ1978Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ05:24:28
39Άνδρας26KONSTANTINOS KARTSAKAS1967Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ05:25:35
40Άνδρας5DIMITRIOS ANDROUTSOS1969ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ05:25:36
41Άνδρας321ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ1981ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:26:30
42Άνδρας65ANASTASIOS TOMARAS1979ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ05:26:31
43Άνδρας137ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ1959ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ05:27:44
44Άνδρας114ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ1977ΣΔΥΚ05:28:12
45Άνδρας285ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ1973FIFTH ELEMENT05:29:54
46Άνδρας328ΙΩΣΗΦ ΡΟΤΣΑ1983 05:31:43
47Άνδρας24ANASTASIOS KARAGIANNIS1967A K O LIVADEIAS05:32:01
48Άνδρας163ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ1992GOJI BERRY TEAM05:33:13
49Γυναίκα243ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΪ1989LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE05:34:13
50Άνδρας406ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1987ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:35:29
51Άνδρας88ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1982 05:40:30
52Άνδρας396ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ1976ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ05:40:34
53Γυναίκα108ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ1990ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:40:57
54Άνδρας184ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ1992ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ05:41:32
55Άνδρας250ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ1977KASIMIS TRAINING05:41:44
56Άνδρας49ALEXANDROS PIPERIDIS1976KASIMIS TRAINING05:42:24
57Άνδρας16ATHANASIOS GEORGALIS1981 05:43:04
58Άνδρας306ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ1984ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:43:05
59Άνδρας394ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ1974FREE RUNNERS05:43:28
60Άνδρας182ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ1983ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:44:58
61Άνδρας166ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ1977URSA TEAM05:45:51
62Άνδρας138ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΙΛΗΣ1984URSA TEAM05:45:51
63Άνδρας83ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΖΕΛΗΣ1979URSA TEAM05:45:52
64Άνδρας281ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ1984URSA TEAM05:45:52
65Άνδρας241ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1981 05:46:16
66Γυναίκα74CHRYSOULA TZIMA1977DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING – ΣΔΙ05:46:17
67Άνδρας358ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ1980ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ05:48:32
68Άνδρας239ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ1978BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:48:42
69Άνδρας324ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1988 05:50:07
70Άνδρας174ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ198605:50:11
71Άνδρας14XRISTOS FAGKRIDAS1991DROMEAS RAXAS05:50:41
72Άνδρας348ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1993BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:51:25
73Άνδρας46GEORGE PAPATOLIOS1984ΣΔΥΚ05:51:54
74Άνδρας357ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ1968 05:52:11
75Άνδρας40PETROS NEOFYTOU1978DRO.ME.A RACING05:52:41
76Άνδρας267ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ1974 05:52:56
77Άνδρας386ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ1975ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ05:54:38
78Άνδρας80MICHAIL VYZANTIADIS1972 05:54:58
79Άνδρας373ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ1972ADVENDURE05:55:08
80Άνδρας107ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ1988ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ05:55:49
81Άνδρας360ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1961FIFTH ELEMENT05:56:40
82Άνδρας202ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ1976 05:57:47
83Άνδρας6DIMITRIS APOSTOLOPOULOS1985DEEPHUNTERS.COM05:58:52
84Άνδρας210ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ1973 06:00:10
85Άνδρας143ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ1983KAVALA DIRTY RUNNERS06:00:19
86Άνδρας89ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΜΟΥΤΖΙΑΣ1992THMMY06:00:39
87Άνδρας133ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ1981BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:01:11
88Άνδρας73STYLIANOS TZANETIS1991TRAIL ADDICTS06:01:37
89Άνδρας392ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1978DM TRAINING GROUP06:02:00
90Άνδρας156ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ1983ΑΣΦΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:02:47
91Άνδρας191ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ1976CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM06:02:59
92Άνδρας94ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ1986DEADLINE RUNNERS06:03:18
93Άνδρας132ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ1985SCIENCETRAINNING.GR06:04:00
94Άνδρας63CHRISTOS STATHOULIAS1969 06:04:44
95Άνδρας311ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1968ΣΔΙ- DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:04:54
96Άνδρας70KIRIAKOS TSAKILTZIDIS1973ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ06:04:56
97Άνδρας176ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ1979 06:05:32
98Γυναίκα171ΝΙΚΗ ΖΙΩΓΑ1985KASSIMIS TRAINING06:05:34
99Άνδρας121ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1967ADVENDURE06:06:30
100Άνδρας167ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ1978BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:06:42
101Άνδρας229ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ1967 06:06:45
102Άνδρας343ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ1976XAMOS – RUNNING WINNERS06:07:02
103Άνδρας157ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗΣ1975BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:08:48
104Άνδρας383ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΛΙΝΑΣ1975Σ.Μ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:08:48
105Άνδρας326ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1978ΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ06:09:23
106Άνδρας136ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ1985 06:09:50
107Γυναίκα331ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΕΛΑΜΗ1983 06:10:16
108Γυναίκα294ΜΑΡΘΑ ΞΗΡΟΦΩΤΟΥ1983ΣΔΥΒ06:11:57
109Άνδρας38KONSTANTINOS MAVRIDIS1981MAVRIDIS TRAINING06:11:58
110Άνδρας10PETER BIEHLER1960TTT SKOULIS TEAM06:12:26
111Άνδρας3NIKIFOROS ANDRIOPOULOS1981RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB06:12:57
112Άνδρας300ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ1982ACION CLAB06:13:49
113Γυναίκα338ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΙΩΖΙΟΥ1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:14:03
114Άνδρας197ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ1983ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:14:49
115Άνδρας223ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1980ΣΔΥΘ06:16:01
116Άνδρας356ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΑΣ1971 06:16:57
117Άνδρας95ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΗΣ1974 06:16:57
118Άνδρας90ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984BMW SERVICE ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ06:17:06
119Άνδρας165ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ1975ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ06:17:32
120Γυναίκα314ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ1973 06:17:44
121Άνδρας388ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ1986ARKALOS06:18:24
122Άνδρας15VASILEIOS FALTSIS1971ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:18:39
123Άνδρας181ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1989ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:19:30
124Άνδρας238ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984KOUTRAS TRAINING06:19:32
125Άνδρας366ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΣ1972DIADRASIS06:19:40
126Άνδρας183ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ196506:20:35
127Άνδρας335ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ1983SPORTSTRAINING KARAGIANNIS06:20:48
128Άνδρας42CHRISTIAN PAPACHRISANTHOU1975OUTDOOR TRAINERS06:21:02
129Άνδρας103ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ1983SPACE GYM RUN TEAM06:21:07
130Άνδρας225ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ1969ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ06:22:02
131Άνδρας378ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΥΡΛΑΣ1971 06:22:06
132Άνδρας346ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ1968KASIMIS TRAINING06:22:16
133Γυναίκα401LAMPRINI NTOUTSI1968Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:22:40
134Άνδρας35PANAGIOTIS LIONTOS196806:22:45
135Άνδρας32PETER KUMMER1972ONE_STEP_ENDURANCE_TEAM06:23:38
136Άνδρας256ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ1983YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS06:23:55
137Άνδρας36ATHANASIOS MANGOS1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕ ΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:24:31
138Άνδρας186ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ1988 06:25:04
139Άνδρας248ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ1981MYATHLETE06:25:14
140Άνδρας382ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ1978PERIKLISTRAINING06:26:31
141Άνδρας160ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1963Ο.Μ.Γ06:27:02
142Άνδρας115ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ1969OMG06:27:02
143Άνδρας397ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ1973ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ06:27:15
144Άνδρας379ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΥΨΗΛΟΣ1973ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ06:27:53
145Άνδρας124ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ1980 06:28:05
146Άνδρας126ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ1968RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB06:28:42
147Άνδρας140ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ1980ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:29:26
148Άνδρας385ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ1985ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ06:29:51
149Άνδρας228ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΣΗΣ1997ZERO LAKE RUN06:30:10
150Άνδρας45KONSTANTINOS PAPAGIANNAKIS1982 06:30:16
151Άνδρας264ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΚΚΑΣ1971 06:30:26
152Άνδρας52NICK RAPTOPOULOS1978PILABOX06:30:38
153Άνδρας298ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1976W.A.K.E. U.P. TEAM / Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ06:30:42
154Άνδρας352ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ1980 06:33:33
155Άνδρας339ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΑΣ1963 06:33:56
156Άνδρας262ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ1976ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ06:35:31
157Άνδρας112ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ1973DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOYMENITSA06:35:34
158Άνδρας216ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ1976ΒΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ06:35:45
159Άνδρας117ΑΡΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ1978IRUN06:35:54
160Άνδρας375ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ1976ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ06:37:06
161Άνδρας33ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ1969Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΙΑΣ06:37:06
162Άνδρας245ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ1970ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ06:37:07
163Άνδρας279ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1992ΖERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADAS06:37:18
164Άνδρας350ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΗΣ1995MATSOUKI RUNNING TEAM06:37:21
165Γυναίκα342ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ1978Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ – LEFKAS TRAIL RUN06:37:48
166Άνδρας193ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ1974KASSIOS DIAS06:38:44
167Άνδρας96ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ1979ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ06:39:17
168Άνδρας34GEORGIOS LAMPROU1969DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:40:00
169Άνδρας271ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΟΣ1982 06:40:37
170Άνδρας199ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ1973DEADLINE RUNNERS06:41:09
171Άνδρας206ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΤΑΣ1977ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ06:41:17
172Άνδρας22MARVIN ISUFI1987 06:41:40
173Άνδρας149ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ1965Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ VILA PRIVE06:42:05
174Άνδρας153ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ1968METSOVO URSA TEAM06:42:34
175Άνδρας30STEFANOS KOUMOURIS1973DHL06:43:38
176Άνδρας37GIORGOS MARKIDIS1980KOMOTHNH06:43:40
177Άνδρας79ANTONIOS VOULGARIDIS1984 06:43:47
178Άνδρας278ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1982 06:44:27
179Άνδρας145ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ1987NORTH BUDVENDURE06:45:04
180Άνδρας292ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ1983BITS & BYTES – MARTIOU06:45:04
181Άνδρας212ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDIS TEAM06:45:04
182Άνδρας317ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗΣ1975CORRECAMINOS MEDITERRANEO06:46:07
183Άνδρας196ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ1965ΣΔ ΙΟΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:46:42
184Άνδρας13EVANGELOS DIMZAS1977 06:47:12
185Άνδρας85ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ1959ΕΥΚΛΗΣ06:47:28
186Άνδρας81ATHANASIOS ZIAGKAS1976SDYK06:47:29
187Άνδρας287ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1955ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ06:47:31
188Γυναίκα60MEROPI SKANDALI1984FIFTH ELEMENT – DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:48:04
189Άνδρας2VASILEIOS ANAGNOSTOPOULOS1969FIFTH ELEMENT – DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:48:09
190Άνδρας304ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ1979DIMEL CUT06:49:16
191Άνδρας274ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ1980ELXIS FITNESS CLUB06:49:59
192Γυναίκα288ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1962TECNICA06:51:04
193Άνδρας48IOANNIS PATSIATZIS1968ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:53:11
194Άνδρας391ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1973 06:53:25
195Άνδρας71ANTONIOS TSIMPOGOS1974PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM06:53:27
196Άνδρας362ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΙΝΟΣ1962MARATHON CLUB06:53:49
197Άνδρας330ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1975MARATHON CLUB06:53:55
198Άνδρας286ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ1969ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – NESPO ATHLETICS06:55:02
199Άνδρας61PANAGIOTIS SKRIMPONIS1992PATH TO ULTRA06:55:11
200Άνδρας224ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ1971 06:55:19
201Άνδρας297ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1980ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS06:55:32
202Άνδρας4ALEXIOS ANDROUTSOS1967ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:56:14
203Γυναίκα162ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ1978CHOZENMOUNTAINTEAM06:56:17
204Άνδρας172ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ1983 06:57:20
205Άνδρας20KONSTANTINOS ALEXAKIS1981ELISSAIOS MARINE TEAM06:57:20
206Άνδρας11GEORGIOS CHASKIS1974FIFTH ELEMENT06:57:57
207Άνδρας87ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ- SPORTSTRAINING KARAGIANNIS06:58:53
208Άνδρας170ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΙΚΟΣ1981FITNESS FACTORY06:59:03
209Άνδρας194ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ1968Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ06:59:19
210Άνδρας56PANAGIOTIS SAKELLARIS1985ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ06:59:38
211Άνδρας64GEORGE TODIS1974ALLTERRAINRUNNERS06:59:42
212Άνδρας234ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ1962KASIMIS06:59:54
213Άνδρας240ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1973 07:00:05
214Άνδρας72IOANNIS TSIMPOGOS1978PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM07:00:06
215Άνδρας207ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ1975MYATHLETE07:00:06
216Άνδρας148ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ1976XANTHI RUNNERS07:00:26
217Άνδρας301ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1971PANOLYMPIA07:00:36
218Άνδρας236ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΙΣΣΑΣ1965 07:00:45
219Άνδρας404ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ1963 07:02:51
220Άνδρας370ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ1955ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:02:57
221Άνδρας91ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ1984KASIMIS TRAINING07:03:07
222Άνδρας205ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ1982PRT07:03:12
223Γυναίκα75ELEANA TZOI1987 07:04:06
224Γυναίκα361ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΖΩΗ1987 07:04:06
225Άνδρας371ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ1980ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:04:51
226Γυναίκα175ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ1979DYNAFIT07:05:17
227Άνδρας152ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΕΛΗΚΟΥΡΑΣ1977 07:05:37
228Άνδρας246ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ1980ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ07:05:58
229Άνδρας277ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΕΗΣ1965Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ07:06:18
230Γυναίκα261ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ1974ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ07:06:20
231Άνδρας66EVANGELOS TOULOUPIS1985 07:07:09
232Άνδρας105ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΑΤΣΑΣ1982I.B.C.07:07:09
233Άνδρας204ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΣ1972R FOR RUNNERS07:07:31
234Άνδρας233ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ1972 07:08:25
235Άνδρας110ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΣΗΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ07:08:59
236Άνδρας345ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ1965ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ07:09:06
237Άνδρας327ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1978 07:09:48
238Άνδρας190ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ1973ORLIAKAS RACE/Δ.Υ.ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ07:11:56
239Άνδρας242ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ1970ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ07:12:35
240Άνδρας237ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ1965athletics-guidance.gr07:12:41
241Άνδρας9NIKOLAOS BALOGIANNIS1963Σ.ΜΑ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ07:14:06
242Άνδρας313ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1980ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:14:51
243Άνδρας364ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ1977ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ07:14:59
244Άνδρας214ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ1972ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:15:47
245Άνδρας12IOSIF CHRISTODOULIDIS1969Ο.Μ.Γ.07:15:58
246Άνδρας231ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ1965ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΗΣ07:16:08
247Άνδρας333ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΙΒΙΣΙΔΗΣ1973 07:16:26
248Άνδρας249ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ1976PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM07:16:26
249Άνδρας232ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΑΜΟΣ1961ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:17:13
250Άνδρας365ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ1962ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:17:14
251Άνδρας101ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ1993PATH TO ULTRA07:17:28
252Άνδρας293ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ1971KASSIOS DIAS07:17:33
253Άνδρας308ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ???1988 07:17:46
254Άνδρας111ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ1972Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ07:18:08
255Άνδρας251ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1970BALLIOTIS NATURE TRAIL – Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ07:19:23
256Άνδρας47MIXALIS PAPPAS1973RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM07:19:35
257Άνδρας263ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ1978ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ07:19:36
258Άνδρας322ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΪΑΣ1973ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ07:21:29
259Άνδρας195ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ1968Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.07:23:23
260Άνδρας325ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1981 07:23:36
261Άνδρας405ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ1973 07:24:05
262Άνδρας389ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ1951ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ07:25:50
263Άνδρας23SOTIRIS KANELLOPOULOS1980SDYM07:25:50
264Άνδρας260ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ1968ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ07:27:37
265Άνδρας187ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ1971 07:28:12
266Άνδρας280ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ1981ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ07:29:18
267Άνδρας141ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ1963ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ07:29:18
268Άνδρας31EVGENIOS KRIMITSAS1970 07:32:02
269Άνδρας139ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ197734 ΤΑΞ07:33:35
270Άνδρας209ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ1969ΣΔΥΘ07:33:54
271Άνδρας146ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ1975RUNNING WINNERS07:35:33
272Άνδρας104ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ1977 07:35:44
273Άνδρας102ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ1972 07:36:38
274Άνδρας323ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ1965ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ07:36:40
275Άνδρας363ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ1971RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI07:37:00
276Άνδρας334ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΟΣ ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗΣ1986ΣΑΠΠΑΖ , KARAMPINOS COACHING07:37:29
277Άνδρας106ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΜΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ1973ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ07:39:30
278Άνδρας55THOMAS ROUMPAS1963GOSPORT07:40:19
279Άνδρας44IOANNIS PAPAGEORGIOU1964SMLARISSAS07:42:16
280Άνδρας393ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972 07:42:49
281Άνδρας168ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ1991ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA07:42:49
282Άνδρας173ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1990 07:44:11
283Γυναίκα265ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ1977RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB07:44:16
284Άνδρας123ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ1959ΕΥΚΛΗΣ07:44:28
285Άνδρας219ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974Α.Ο.Φ07:44:58
286Άνδρας185ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ1960ΣΔΙ07:45:59
287Άνδρας227ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:46:10
288Άνδρας177ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ1974Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ07:46:31
289Άνδρας62THANASSIS STAMATOGLOU1971 07:46:38
290Άνδρας25STEFANOS KARNEMIDIS1955SDYTH07:46:46
291Άνδρας98ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976VERORI RUNNING TEAM07:46:59
292Άνδρας344ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ1983VERORI RUNNING TEAM07:47:00
293Άνδρας213ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ1973IRUN07:47:16
294Άνδρας43DIMITRIS PAPADIMITRIOU1983KASIMIS TRAINING07:47:27
295Άνδρας290ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΑΝΗΣ1980LARISSA07:47:39
296Άνδρας381ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΡΤΑΤΟΣ1970Α. Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ07:49:23
297Άνδρας134ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΗΣ1970RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB07:50:28
298Γυναίκα68MANDY TRUSLER1963THE FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT07:50:59
299Άνδρας27LEONTIOS KONSTANTINIDIS1973 07:51:03
300Άνδρας211ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ1975ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ07:52:11
301Άνδρας372ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ1962ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ07:52:58
302Γυναίκα128ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ1978ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ07:52:58
303Άνδρας268ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ1974 07:54:07
304Άνδρας192ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ1966 07:55:42
305Άνδρας409ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1976DR KOMOTINIS07:59:15
306Άνδρας161ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ1975CYCLOPOLIS07:59:19
307Άνδρας129ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ1974ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS07:59:43
308Άνδρας92ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΑΚΟΣ1971 08:02:25
309Άνδρας384ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ1973ΞΑΝΘΗ RUNNERS -CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS08:02:30
310Άνδρας319ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ1970 08:02:32
311Άνδρας417ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΡΗΛΑΣ1979ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ08:02:46
312Άνδρας67ORFEAS TRIANTAFYLLIS1973 08:03:33
313Άνδρας51KONSTANTINOS POURSANIDIS1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP08:04:00
314Άνδρας178ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1983KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP08:04:01
315Άνδρας340ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑΚΗΣ1988ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ08:06:11
316Γυναίκα258ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ1982SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM08:06:30
317Άνδρας367ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ1982Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ08:06:42
318Άνδρας299ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ1973ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ08:10:20
319Άνδρας122ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ1983CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS08:10:47
320Άνδρας198ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΚΩΝΑΣ1977ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ08:12:14
321Γυναίκα218ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ1974THE RUNNERS PROJECT08:12:49
322Γυναίκα254ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ1962EXTREMEPRO-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM08:12:50
323Άνδρας259ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ1966ΣΔΥΘ08:13:26
324Άνδρας312ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ1967ΣΔΥΘ08:13:26
325Άνδρας158ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ1986Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ08:15:18
326Άνδρας155ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ1958ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ08:15:56
327Άνδρας58DIMITRIOS SIDIROPOULOS1970MAKRIDISTEAM.GR08:15:56
328Άνδρας307ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1970ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ08:16:11
329Άνδρας235ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΚΗΣ1972FREE RUNNERS08:16:18
330Άνδρας400ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ08:18:14
331Άνδρας368ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ1972ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ08:19:16
332Άνδρας355ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΜΠΕΚΗΣ1976RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL08:19:56
333Άνδρας399ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ1975 08:24:06
334Άνδρας341ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ1977 08:24:46
335Άνδρας273ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ1974 08:25:11
336Άνδρας354ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1966 08:27:16
337Άνδρας159ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΙΓΓΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ1980RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI08:27:28
338Άνδρας369ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ1974METSOVO URSA TEAM08:27:32
339Άνδρας221ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ1981METSOVO URSA TEAM08:28:06
340Άνδρας353ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1961ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ08:30:06
341Άνδρας296ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1977 08:33:47
342Άνδρας226ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ1962Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ08:41:27
343Άνδρας244ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΛΦΑΣ1975 08:41:28
344Άνδρας217ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ1970Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ08:41:30
345Άνδρας283ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ1977 08:41:31
346Άνδρας130ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΟΥΤΣΟΣ1980URSA TEAMDNF
347Άνδρας179ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ1980LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECEDNF
348Άνδρας189ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΣ1988EOΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥDNF
349Άνδρας291ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ1989KASIMIS TRAININGDNF
350Άνδρας380ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΦΟΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984TECNICADNF
351Άνδρας28ANTONIOS KOUKOUTEGOS1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣDNF
352Άνδρας150ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ1984BALIOTIS NATURE TRAILDNF
353Άνδρας310ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974URSA TEAMDNF
354Άνδρας351ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ1981 DNF
356Άνδρας57PERE JOAN SERRA FERRER1964INVERSE TEAM-TRAILDNF
357Άνδρας302ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ1977ΣΑΝΤΟΥΙΤΣDNF
358Άνδρας398ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ1983Σ.Δ.Υ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝDNF
359Άνδρας78ALEXANDROS VOLLAS1962ΣΔ ΙΟΑΝΝΙΝΩΝDNF
360Άνδρας203ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΙΚΗΣ1979Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣDNF
361Άνδρας84ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM / PUREDNF
362Άνδρας374ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ1977ALTERGYM IOANNINADNF
363Άνδρας8STEFANOS BALANOS1962ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣDNF
364Άνδρας347ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΟΠΑΤΗΣ1967MYATHLETEDNF
365Άνδρας336ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ1970KOURKOURIKIS T.GDNF
366Άνδρας282ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΚΙΑΣ1967ΣΑΦΑΝΣDNF
367Άνδρας118ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ1971CLAIN MAIN RUNNERSDNF
368Άνδρας390ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ1978KASIMIS TRAINING/XANTHI RUNNERSDNF
369Άνδρας86ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ1975ALLTERRAINRUNNERS/SAFANSDNF
370Άνδρας116ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ1965ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥDNF
373Άνδρας222ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣDNF
374Άνδρας120ΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ1968RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKIDNF
376Άνδρας255ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ1978 DNF
377Άνδρας127ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ1982CACUMEN TEAMDNF
355Γυναίκα53LORA REPCHENKO1980LASPORTIVA TEAM GREECEDNF
371Γυναίκα295ΧΡΥΣΑ ΞΥΓΓΗ1967 DNF
372Γυναίκα93ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ1969FREE RUNNERSDNF
375Γυναίκα200ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ1979Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣDNF
ΚατάταξηBIBΟνοματεπώνυμοYOBΟμάδα/ΣύλλογοςFINISH
1414ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ1978SALOMON03:43:54
2332ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ1987KASIMIS TRAINING03:45:37
3289ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΛΑΣ1985KASIMIS TRAINING03:58:41
441MARIO OLMEDO SANCHA1993 04:05:45
599ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ1976DYNAFIT04:19:35
6320ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ1988KASIMIS TRAINING04:22:27
7402ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ1985DYNAFIT04:24:49
8125ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984DYNAFIT04:28:37
982DIMITRIOS ZIAMPIRIS1976 04:31:09
10318ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ1971KASIMIS TRAINING04:32:44
11359ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ1981 04:39:01
12208ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ1971SALOMON HELLAS04:39:53
13395ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ1974TECNICATEAM_HELLAS/Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ04:41:44
14169ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ19852Α ΜΑΛ04:41:54
1559ATHANASIOS SIOMOS1979KASIMIS TRAINING04:45:52
16151ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1988URSA TEAM04:48:46
17316ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ1981KASIMIS TRAINING04:50:45
18416ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ1979 04:51:03
19188ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1985BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ04:51:08
20131ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ1978SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS04:51:14
21135ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ1990TRG04:52:20
2219GEORGIOS GKATSIOS1986KASIMIS TRAINING04:53:21
23403ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1992 04:53:22
24303ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑΣ1977ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ04:55:51
25144ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ1965STOIKOS RUNNERS-ΣΔΥΘ04:57:55
26119ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ1976Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΙΑΣ04:58:12
27257ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1960BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:04:42
28329ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ1990TRG, ΣΔΤ05:06:25
29253ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ1975DM TRAINING GROUP-DRAMA RUNNERS05:11:20
30376ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΙΚΟΣ1976 05:14:26
3117PETROS GIAGKOU1971KASIMIS TRAINING05:14:29
3254PERE RIBA PORRAS1980INVERSE TEAM-TRAIL05:15:37
33201ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ1982ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:16:59
34407ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ1972ΕΛ.ΑΣ.05:18:31
35180ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1964ΣΔΥΒ05:18:46
36215ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ1975 05:21:28
37113ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΖΙΟΣ1983 05:22:45
38247ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ1978Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ05:24:28
3926KONSTANTINOS KARTSAKAS1967Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ05:25:35
405DIMITRIOS ANDROUTSOS1969ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ05:25:36
41321ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ1981ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:26:30
4265ANASTASIOS TOMARAS1979ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ05:26:31
43137ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ1959ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ05:27:44
44114ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ1977ΣΔΥΚ05:28:12
45285ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΗΣ1973FIFTH ELEMENT05:29:54
46328ΙΩΣΗΦ ΡΟΤΣΑ1983 05:31:43
4724ANASTASIOS KARAGIANNIS1967A K O LIVADEIAS05:32:01
48163ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ1992GOJI BERRY TEAM05:33:13
49406ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1987ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:35:29
5088ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1982 05:40:30
51396ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ1976ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ05:40:34
52184ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ1992ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ05:41:32
53250ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ1977KASIMIS TRAINING05:41:44
5449ALEXANDROS PIPERIDIS1976KASIMIS TRAINING05:42:24
5516ATHANASIOS GEORGALIS1981 05:43:04
56306ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ1984ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:43:05
57394ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ1974FREE RUNNERS05:43:28
58182ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ1983ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ05:44:58
59166ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ1977URSA TEAM05:45:51
60138ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΙΛΗΣ1984URSA TEAM05:45:51
6183ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΖΕΛΗΣ1979URSA TEAM05:45:52
62281ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΣ1984URSA TEAM05:45:52
63241ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1981 05:46:16
64358ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ1980ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ05:48:32
65239ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ1978BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:48:42
66324ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1988 05:50:07
67174ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ198605:50:11
6814XRISTOS FAGKRIDAS1991DROMEAS RAXAS05:50:41
69348ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ1993BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL05:51:25
7046GEORGE PAPATOLIOS1984ΣΔΥΚ05:51:54
71357ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ1968 05:52:11
7240PETROS NEOFYTOU1978DRO.ME.A RACING05:52:41
73267ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ1974 05:52:56
74386ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ1975ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ05:54:38
7580MICHAIL VYZANTIADIS1972 05:54:58
76373ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ1972ADVENDURE05:55:08
77107ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ1988ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ05:55:49
78360ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ1961FIFTH ELEMENT05:56:40
79202ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ1976 05:57:47
806DIMITRIS APOSTOLOPOULOS1985DEEPHUNTERS.COM05:58:52
81210ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ1973 06:00:10
82143ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ1983KAVALA DIRTY RUNNERS06:00:19
8389ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΜΟΥΤΖΙΑΣ1992THMMY06:00:39
84133ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ1981BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:01:11
8573STYLIANOS TZANETIS1991TRAIL ADDICTS06:01:37
86392ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1978DM TRAINING GROUP06:02:00
87156ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ1983ΑΣΦΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:02:47
88191ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ1976CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM06:02:59
8994ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ1986DEADLINE RUNNERS06:03:18
90132ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ1985SCIENCETRAINNING.GR06:04:00
9163CHRISTOS STATHOULIAS1969 06:04:44
92311ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1968ΣΔΙ- DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:04:54
9370KIRIAKOS TSAKILTZIDIS1973ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ06:04:56
94176ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ1979 06:05:32
95121ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ1967ADVENDURE06:06:30
96167ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ1978BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:06:42
97229ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ1967 06:06:45
98343ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ1976XAMOS – RUNNING WINNERS06:07:02
99157ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗΣ1975BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL06:08:48
100383ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΛΙΝΑΣ1975Σ.Μ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:08:48
101326ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1978ΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ06:09:23
102136ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ1985 06:09:50
10338KONSTANTINOS MAVRIDIS1981MAVRIDIS TRAINING06:11:58
10410PETER BIEHLER1960TTT SKOULIS TEAM06:12:26
1053NIKIFOROS ANDRIOPOULOS1981RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB06:12:57
106300ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ1982ACION CLAB06:13:49
107197ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΡΑΣ1983ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:14:49
108223ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1980ΣΔΥΘ06:16:01
109356ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΑΣ1971 06:16:57
11095ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΗΣ1974 06:16:57
11190ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984BMW SERVICE ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ06:17:06
112165ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ1975ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ06:17:32
113388ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ1986ARKALOS06:18:24
11415VASILEIOS FALTSIS1971ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:18:39
115181ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ1989ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:19:30
116238ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984KOUTRAS TRAINING06:19:32
117366ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΣ1972DIADRASIS06:19:40
118183ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ196506:20:35
119335ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ1983SPORTSTRAINING KARAGIANNIS06:20:48
12042CHRISTIAN PAPACHRISANTHOU1975OUTDOOR TRAINERS06:21:02
121103ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ1983SPACE GYM RUN TEAM06:21:07
122225ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ1969ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ06:22:02
123378ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΥΡΛΑΣ1971 06:22:06
124346ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ1968KASIMIS TRAINING06:22:16
12535PANAGIOTIS LIONTOS196806:22:45
12632PETER KUMMER1972ONE_STEP_ENDURANCE_TEAM06:23:38
127256ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ1983YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS06:23:55
12836ATHANASIOS MANGOS1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:24:31
129186ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ1988 06:25:04
130248ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ1981MYATHLETE06:25:14
131382ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ1978PERIKLISTRAINING06:26:31
132160ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1963Ο.Μ.Γ06:27:02
133115ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ1969OMG06:27:02
134397ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ1973ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ06:27:15
135379ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΥΨΗΛΟΣ1973ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ06:27:53
136124ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ1980 06:28:05
137126ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ1968RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB06:28:42
138140ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ1980ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ06:29:26
139385ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ1985ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ06:29:51
140228ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΣΗΣ1997ZERO LAKE RUN06:30:10
14145KONSTANTINOS PAPAGIANNAKIS1982 06:30:16
142264ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΚΚΑΣ1971 06:30:26
14352NICK RAPTOPOULOS1978PILABOX06:30:38
144298ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1976W.A.K.E. U.P. TEAM / Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ06:30:42
145352ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ1980 06:33:33
146339ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΑΣ1963 06:33:56
147262ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ1976ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ06:35:31
148112ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ1973DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOYMENITSA06:35:34
149216ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΑΤΣΗΣ1976ΒΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ06:35:45
150117ΑΡΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ1978IRUN06:35:54
151375ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ1976ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ06:37:06
15233ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ1969Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΙΑΣ06:37:06
153245ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ1970ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ06:37:07
154279ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1992ΖERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADAS06:37:18
155350ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΗΣ1995MATSOUKI RUNNING TEAM06:37:21
156193ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ1974KASSIOS DIAS06:38:44
15796ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ1979ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ06:39:17
15834GEORGIOS LAMPROU1969DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:40:00
159271ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΟΣ1982 06:40:37
160199ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ1973DEADLINE RUNNERS06:41:09
161206ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΤΑΣ1977ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ06:41:17
16222MARVIN ISUFI1987 06:41:40
163149ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ1965Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ VILA PRIVE06:42:05
164153ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ1968METSOVO URSA TEAM06:42:34
16530STEFANOS KOUMOURIS1973DHL06:43:38
16637GIORGOS MARKIDIS1980KOMOTHNH06:43:40
16779ANTONIOS VOULGARIDIS1984 06:43:47
168278ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ1982 06:44:27
169145ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΡΤΣΗΣ1987NORTH BUDVENDURE06:45:04
170292ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ1983BITS & BYTES – MARTIOU06:45:04
171212ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ MAKRIDIS TEAM06:45:04
172317ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗΣ1975CORRECAMINOS MEDITERRANEO06:46:07
173196ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ1965ΣΔ ΙΟΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:46:42
17413EVANGELOS DIMZAS1977 06:47:12
17585ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ1959ΕΥΚΛΗΣ06:47:28
17681ATHANASIOS ZIAGKAS1976SDYK06:47:29
177287ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1955ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ06:47:31
1782VASILEIOS ANAGNOSTOPOULOS1969FIFTH ELEMENT – DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:48:09
179304ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ1979DIMEL CUT06:49:16
180274ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ1980ELXIS FITNESS CLUB06:49:59
18148IOANNIS PATSIATZIS1968ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ06:53:11
182391ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ1973 06:53:25
18371ANTONIOS TSIMPOGOS1974PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM06:53:27
184362ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΙΝΟΣ1962MARATHON CLUB06:53:49
185330ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1975MARATHON CLUB06:53:55
186286ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ1969ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – NESPO ATHLETICS06:55:02
18761PANAGIOTIS SKRIMPONIS1992PATH TO ULTRA06:55:11
188224ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ1971 06:55:19
189297ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ1980ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS06:55:32
1904ALEXIOS ANDROUTSOS1967ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:56:14
191172ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ1983 06:57:20
19220KONSTANTINOS ALEXAKIS1981ELISSAIOS MARINE TEAM06:57:20
19311GEORGIOS CHASKIS1974FIFTH ELEMENT06:57:57
19487ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ- SPORTSTRAINING KARAGIANNIS06:58:53
195170ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΙΚΟΣ1981FITNESS FACTORY06:59:03
196194ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ1968Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ06:59:19
19756PANAGIOTIS SAKELLARIS1985ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ06:59:38
19864GEORGE TODIS1974ALLTERRAINRUNNERS06:59:42
199234ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ1962KASIMIS06:59:54
200240ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ1973 07:00:05
20172IOANNIS TSIMPOGOS1978PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM07:00:06
202207ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ1975MYATHLETE07:00:06
203148ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ1976XANTHI RUNNERS07:00:26
204301ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ1971PANOLYMPIA07:00:36
205236ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΙΣΣΑΣ1965 07:00:45
206404ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ1963 07:02:51
207370ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ1955ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:02:57
20891ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ1984KASIMIS TRAINING07:03:07
209205ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ1982PRT07:03:12
210371ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ1980ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:04:51
211152ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΕΛΗΚΟΥΡΑΣ1977 07:05:37
212246ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ1980ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ07:05:58
213277ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΕΗΣ1965Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ07:06:18
21466EVANGELOS TOULOUPIS1985 07:07:09
215105ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΑΤΣΑΣ1982I.B.C.07:07:09
216204ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΣ1972R FOR RUNNERS07:07:31
217233ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ1972 07:08:25
218110ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΣΗΣ1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ07:08:59
219345ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ1965ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ07:09:06
220327ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1978 07:09:48
221190ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ1973ORLIAKAS RACE/Δ.Υ.ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ07:11:56
222242ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ1970ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ07:12:35
223237ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ1965athletics-guidance.gr07:12:41
2249NIKOLAOS BALOGIANNIS1963Σ.ΜΑ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ07:14:06
225313ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1980ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:14:51
226364ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ1977ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ07:14:59
227214ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ1972ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ07:15:47
22812IOSIF CHRISTODOULIDIS1969Ο.Μ.Γ.07:15:58
229231ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ1965ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΗΣ07:16:08
230333ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΙΒΙΣΙΔΗΣ1973 07:16:26
231249ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ1976PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM07:16:26
232232ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΑΜΟΣ1961ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:17:13
233365ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ1962ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:17:14
234101ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ1993PATH TO ULTRA07:17:28
235293ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ1971KASSIOS DIAS07:17:33
236308ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ???1988 07:17:46
237111ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ1972Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ07:18:08
238251ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1970BALLIOTIS NATURE TRAIL – Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ07:19:23
23947MIXALIS PAPPAS1973RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM07:19:35
240263ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ1978ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ07:19:36
241322ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΪΑΣ1973ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ07:21:29
242195ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ1968Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.07:23:23
243325ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ1981 07:23:36
244405ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ1973 07:24:05
245389ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ1951ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ07:25:50
24623SOTIRIS KANELLOPOULOS1980SDYM07:25:50
247260ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ1968ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ07:27:37
248187ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ1971 07:28:12
249280ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ1981ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ07:29:18
250141ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ1963ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ07:29:18
25131EVGENIOS KRIMITSAS1970 07:32:02
252139ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ197734 ΤΑΞ07:33:35
253209ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ1969ΣΔΥΘ07:33:54
254146ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ1975RUNNING WINNERS07:35:33
255104ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ1977 07:35:44
256102ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ1972 07:36:38
257323ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ1965ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ07:36:40
258363ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ1971RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI07:37:00
259334ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΟΣ ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗΣ1986ΣΑΠΠΑΖ , KARAMPINOS COACHING07:37:29
260106ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΜΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ1973ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ07:39:30
26155THOMAS ROUMPAS1963GOSPORT07:40:19
26244IOANNIS PAPAGEORGIOU1964SMLARISSAS07:42:16
263393ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1972 07:42:49
264168ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ1991ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADA07:42:49
265173ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1990 07:44:11
266123ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ1959ΕΥΚΛΗΣ07:44:28
267219ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974Α.Ο.Φ07:44:58
268185ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ1960ΣΔΙ07:45:59
269227ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ1984ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ07:46:10
270177ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ1974Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ07:46:31
27162THANASSIS STAMATOGLOU1971 07:46:38
27225STEFANOS KARNEMIDIS1955SDYTH07:46:46
27398ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1976VERORI RUNNING TEAM07:46:59
274344ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ1983VERORI RUNNING TEAM07:47:00
275213ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ1973IRUN07:47:16
27643DIMITRIS PAPADIMITRIOU1983KASIMIS TRAINING07:47:27
277290ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΑΝΗΣ1980LARISSA07:47:39
278381ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΡΤΑΤΟΣ1970Α. Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ07:49:23
279134ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΗΣ1970RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB07:50:28
28027LEONTIOS KONSTANTINIDIS1973 07:51:03
281211ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ1975ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ07:52:11
282372ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ1962ΔΕΛΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΑ07:52:58
283268ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ1974 07:54:07
284192ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ1966 07:55:42
285409ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1976DR KOMOTINIS07:59:15
286161ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ1975CYCLOPOLIS07:59:19
287129ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ1974ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS07:59:43
28892ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΑΚΟΣ1971 08:02:25
289384ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ1973ΞΑΝΘΗ RUNNERS -CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS08:02:30
290319ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ1970 08:02:32
291417ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΡΗΛΑΣ1979ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ08:02:46
29267ORFEAS TRIANTAFYLLIS1973 08:03:33
29351KONSTANTINOS POURSANIDIS1975KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP08:04:00
294178ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ1983KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP08:04:01
295340ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑΚΗΣ1988ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ08:06:11
296367ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ1982Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ08:06:42
297299ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ1973ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ08:10:20
298122ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ1983CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS08:10:47
299198ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΚΩΝΑΣ1977ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ08:12:14
300259ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ1966ΣΔΥΘ08:13:26
301312ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ1967ΣΔΥΘ08:13:26
302158ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ1986Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ08:15:18
303155ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ1958ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ08:15:56
30458DIMITRIOS SIDIROPOULOS1970MAKRIDISTEAM.GR08:15:56
305307ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ1970ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ08:16:11
306235ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΚΗΣ1972FREE RUNNERS08:16:18
307400ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ08:18:14
308368ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ1972ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ08:19:16
309355ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΜΠΕΚΗΣ1976RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL08:19:56
310399ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ1975 08:24:06
311341ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ1977 08:24:46
312273ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ1974 08:25:11
313354ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1966 08:27:16
314159ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΙΓΓΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ1980RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI08:27:28
315369ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ1974METSOVO URSA TEAM08:27:32
316221ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ1981METSOVO URSA TEAM08:28:06
317353ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ1961ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ08:30:06
318296ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1977 08:33:47
319226ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ1962Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ08:41:27
320244ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΛΦΑΣ1975 08:41:28
321217ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ1970Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ08:41:30
322283ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ1977 08:41:31
323130ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΟΥΤΣΟΣ1980URSA TEAMDNF
324179ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ1980LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECEDNF
325189ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΣ1988EOΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥDNF
326291ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ1989KASIMIS TRAININGDNF
327380ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΦΟΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1984TECNICADNF
32828ANTONIOS KOUKOUTEGOS1968ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣDNF
329150ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ1984BALIOTIS NATURE TRAILDNF
330310ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1974URSA TEAMDNF
331351ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ1981 DNF
33257PERE JOAN SERRA FERRER1964INVERSE TEAM-TRAILDNF
333302ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ1977ΣΑΝΤΟΥΙΤΣDNF
334398ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ1983Σ.Δ.Υ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝDNF
33578ALEXANDROS VOLLAS1962ΣΔ ΙΟΑΝΝΙΝΩΝDNF
336203ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΙΚΗΣ1979Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣDNF
33784ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1983KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM / PUREDNF
338374ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ1977ALTERGYM IOANNINADNF
3398STEFANOS BALANOS1962ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣDNF
340347ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΟΠΑΤΗΣ1967MYATHLETEDNF
341336ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ1970KOURKOURIKIS T.GDNF
342282ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΚΙΑΣ1967ΣΑΦΑΝΣDNF
343118ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ1971CLAIN MAIN RUNNERSDNF
344390ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ1978KASIMIS TRAINING/XANTHI RUNNERSDNF
34586ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ1975ALLTERRAINRUNNERS/SAFANSDNF
346116ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ1965ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥDNF
347222ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1969ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣDNF
348120ΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ1968RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKIDNF
349255ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ1978 DNF
350127ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ1982CACUMEN TEAMDNF
ΚατάταξηBIBΟνοματεπώνυμοYOBΟμάδα/ΣύλλογοςFINISH
1243ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΪ1989LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE05:34:13
2108ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ1990ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS05:40:57
374CHRYSOULA TZIMA1977DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING – ΣΔΙ05:46:17
4171ΝΙΚΗ ΖΙΩΓΑ1985KASSIMIS TRAINING06:05:34
5331ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΕΛΑΜΗ1983 06:10:16
6294ΜΑΡΘΑ ΞΗΡΟΦΩΤΟΥ1983ΣΔΥΒ06:11:57
7338ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΙΩΖΙΟΥ1978ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:14:03
8314ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ1973 06:17:44
9401LAMPRINI NTOUTSI1968Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ06:22:40
10342ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ1978Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ – LEFKAS TRAIL RUN06:37:48
1160MEROPI SKANDALI1984FIFTH ELEMENT – DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING06:48:04
12288ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ1962TECNICA06:51:04
13162ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ1978CHOZENMOUNTAINTEAM06:56:17
1475ELEANA TZOI1987 07:04:06
15361ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΖΩΗ1987 07:04:06
16175ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ1979DYNAFIT07:05:17
17261ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ1974ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ07:06:20
18265ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ1977RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB07:44:16
1968MANDY TRUSLER1963THE FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT07:50:59
20128ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ1978ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ07:52:58
21258ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ1982SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM08:06:30
22218ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ1974THE RUNNERS PROJECT08:12:49
23254ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ1962EXTREMEPRO-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM08:12:50
2453LORA REPCHENKO1980LASPORTIVA TEAM GREECEDNF
25295ΧΡΥΣΑ ΞΥΓΓΗ1967 DNF
2693ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ1969FREE RUNNERSDNF
27200ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ1979Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣDNF