Ursa Trail 40km

Results Ursa Trail 40km 2019

Ranking Time Family Name Name Gender Nationality Team BIB
1 03:50:54 SELETIS Dimitrios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 328
2 03:59:04 ZISIMOPOULOS Fotios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 127
3 04:02:35 NOULAS Evangelos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 273
4 04:21:14 HERNANDEZ Jessed Gispert M ESP INVERSE TRAIL 8
5 04:22:59 GOUVAILIS Christos M GRE URSA TEAM 107
6 04:24:09 DURAN PRADAS Joaquin M ESP INVERSE TRAIL 5
7 04:27:22 CHRISTANAS Achilleas M GRE TECNICA/Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 407
8 04:27:22 ARONIS Platonas M GRE DYNAFIT / KASIMIS TRAINING 54
9 04:28:44 KOURKOURIKIS Ioannis M GRE SALOMON HELLAS 187
10 04:30:18 FOLTOPOULOS Moisis M GRE 387
11 04:33:15 TZOUMAKAS Apostolos M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 360
12 04:34:46 ZISIS Theodoros M GRE URSA TEAM 126
13 04:35:16 RODOPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE TECNICA HELLAS 413
14 04:38:34 ARKOUMANIS Theofanis M GRE TECNICA 52
15 04:38:50 ELEFTHERIOU Dimitrios M GRE DYNAFIT 121
16 04:41:26 KIRKOVSKI Aleksandar M MKD SKYRUNNING MK 10
17 04:45:20 TODEVSKI Dejan M MKD PK MAKEDON 15
18 04:45:20 ZIAMPIRIS Dimitrios M GRE TECNICA 130
19 04:46:20 AZELIS Vasileios M GRE URSA TEAM 22
20 04:48:49 KOUKOULIDIS Theodoros M GRE ONE STEP BEYOND 184
21 04:50:00 PARTSANIS Thomas M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 300
22 04:52:48 MOSCHONAS Panagiotis M GRE THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 240
23 04:53:09 GRAKIS Alexandros M GRE 108
24 04:53:50 BOUKIS Filaretos M GRE GRE.A.T 258
25 04:54:32 CHRYSOSTOMIDIS Georgios M GRE Α.Σ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 159
26 04:54:42 GKATSAS Konstantinos M GRE SIATISTAMOUNTAINRUNNERS 89
27 04:55:22 GKIZLIS Aristeidis M GRE Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ/TRG 93
28 05:00:41 RIBA PORRAS Pere M AND 128
29 05:01:37 FORTIS Gerasimos M GRE VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 389
30 05:04:23 TSIARAS Andreas M GRE BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 372
31 05:04:31 ANDREAKOS Anastasios M GRE ARKALOS 37
32 05:05:12 SIOMOS Athanasios M GRE ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 336
33 05:05:28 KARAPALIS Nikolaos M GRE ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 161
34 05:07:45 PANAGIOS Ioannis M GRE URSA TEAM 282
35 05:07:46 TSOMPIKOS Georgios M GRE GTS TEAM 379
36 05:07:54 TSALOKOSTA Dimitra F GRE 365
37 05:11:12 VASILATOU Andrianna F GRE TECNICA 63
38 05:11:17 GAROFLOS Konstantinos M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΙΑΣ 80
39 05:15:10 GOUVAILIS Christos M GRE URSA TEAM/CHRONOLOG 106
40 05:19:03 HADJISAVVAS Ioannis M GRE ELETHEROULOLI RUNNERS 403
41 05:19:04 SAKELLARIOU Christos M GRE DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 323
42 05:19:18 HAZIRAKI Eleni F GRE ARKALOS 391
43 05:25:06 PIPERIDIS Alexandros M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 307
44 05:25:19 KALIKAS Ioannis M FRA CMBM 146
45 05:27:31 ILIADIS Chronis M GRE NO RUNNERS 134
46 05:27:38 TOMARAS Anastasios M GRE 363
47 05:28:00 PAPASTERGIOU Dimitrios M GRE 296
48 05:28:01 MALAI Maria F GRE LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 215
49 05:29:00 BOUMPAS Vasileios M GRE ΤΑ 5 ΦΦΦΦΦ 259
50 05:30:26 STAMATOPOULOS Panagiotis M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 348
51 05:31:26 MITROULAS Dimitrios M GRE KROMMIDAS COACHING SERVICES 230
52 05:31:37 VASILEIOU Christos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 65
53 05:31:49 TSONIDIS Orestis M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 380
54 05:33:05 TODOROVSKI Dimitar M MKD PK MAKEDON 16
55 05:33:14 GKOROGIAS Vasileios M GRE O.S.B.E.T/ XANTHI RUNNERS 98
56 05:37:35 ALEXIOU Christos M GRE ΕΛ.ΑΣ. 416
57 05:37:51 GKATSIOS Georgios M GRE THE NORTH FACE 90
58 05:38:04 KANO Emiliano M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ – Κ.Τ.R 9
59 05:38:18 IOANNOU Georgios M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 140
60 05:38:32 VOTSIS Sideris M GRE 73
61 05:38:35 HAIROPOULOU Dimitra F GRE ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 392
62 05:39:59 TZAVALIS Athanasios M GRE ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 356
63 05:40:37 KARTSAKAS Konstantinos M GRE Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 165
64 05:40:58 ZIOGA Niki F GRE GTS TΕAM 131
65 05:41:28 PERIKLEOUS Vasileios M GRE ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS / ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 304
66 05:41:34 HARISIS Christos M GRE GREAT 396
67 05:42:04 MOSCHONAS Georgios M GRE 239
68 05:45:37 KANTZIKIS Georgios M GRE SNOWLAND-VERIA 155
69 05:45:44 TZIMA Chrysoula F GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 358
70 05:45:54 ASIMAKIS Georgios M GRE ΕΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 55
71 05:46:16 MAKRIS Theodoros M GRE AOS 214
72 05:46:43 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO Antonio M ESP INVERSE TRAIL 4
73 05:47:14 KORAKAS Dimitrios M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 180
74 05:48:00 IOANNOPOULOS Ioannis M GRE FLORINA 139
75 05:48:06 LAGOS Efstathios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ (ΠΒΕ) 197
76 05:48:25 TSELIOS Athanasios M GRE STOIKOS TRAINING TEAM 369
77 05:49:02 KAVARATZIS Georgios M GRE KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 141
78 05:49:51 FAGKRIDAS Konstantinos M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 382
79 05:50:30 MIHALOPOULOS Marios M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 237
80 05:52:27 VITSILAKIS Eleftherios M GRE ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT 69
81 05:52:29 KOUTSOUMPELITIS Aris M GRE ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 189
82 05:52:29 FKIARAS Ioannis M GRE 385
83 05:53:06 PALAGKAS Georgios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 281
84 05:54:55 PAPASIS Georgios M GRE PG TEAM-GTS 294
85 05:55:10 APERGIS Spyridon M GRE APERGHITRAVEL.GR 45
86 05:56:42 ECONOMOU Periklis M GRE Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 279
87 05:56:47 SIMANTRAKOU Despoina F GRE KOURKOURIKISTRAININGGROUP 330
88 05:56:57 OLOV-LEONIDOU Viktor M CYP 12
89 05:57:10 PANARITIS Panagiotis M GRE MERRELL GREECE 284
90 05:58:05 GKOUTZIOMITROS Konstantinos M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 102
91 05:58:12 PAPADOPOULOS Georgios M GRE IOANNINA 288
92 05:58:27 GKIGAS Georgios M GRE 94
93 05:58:31 MASTROPERROS Panagiotis M GRE BE MY HERO! 223
94 05:58:35 POALAS Dimitrios M GRE ΕΟΣ ΛΑΪΣΤΑΣ – PATH TO ULTRA 309
95 06:00:48 FARMAKIS Dimitrios M GRE OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 383
96 06:01:38 PAPASPYROU Vasileios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 295
97 06:02:33 SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos M GRE Α.Π.Σ.Δ.ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 341
98 06:03:11 KARADIMITRIOU Emmanouil M GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 157
99 06:04:23 DASKALOPOULOS Stefanos M GRE XANTHI RUNNERS 112
100 06:04:23 SERRA-FERRER Joan-Pere M ESP INVERSE TEAM 14
101 06:04:23 DASKALOPOULOS Athanasios M GRE INVERSE TEAM 2
102 06:04:37 KANNIS Dimitrios M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 153
103 06:04:45 LEONIDAKI Styliani F GRE URSA TEAM 206
104 06:04:45 ZAGKLAS Stamatios M GRE VO2 MAX EXERCISECENTER 124
105 06:05:06 HONDROGIANNIS Ioannis M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 405
106 06:05:31 PAPADATOS Dionysios M GRE FREE RUNNERS 286
107 06:05:40 MARTOS Dimitrios M GRE SPORTSTRAINNING KARAGIANNIS 222
108 06:06:31 KALOUDIS Ioannis M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 149
109 06:07:19 MIMIS Dimitrios M GRE 233
110 06:07:19 AGGOS Mihail M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 19
111 06:07:44 LEMBESIS Theodoros M GRE 205
112 06:07:51 MPAGKAS Evangelos M GRE 242
113 06:08:11 DELEFERIS Markos M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 114
114 06:08:28 VENETIS Konstantinos M GRE DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOYMENITSA 67
115 06:08:29 ANASTASOPOULOS Mihail M GRE ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 36
116 06:08:29 SIOHOS Vasileios M GRE ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 337
117 06:09:00 STRAGALIS Stavros M GRE MATSOUKI RUNNING TEAM 350
118 06:09:20 ALEVIZAKIS Konstantinos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 26
119 06:10:47 PAHNELIS Georgios M GRE 302
120 06:10:52 MAROS Konstantinos M GRE UTP 221
121 06:12:24 IGGLEZOU Asimina F GRE DYNAFIT 137
122 06:15:14 PEZIS Sotirios M GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ/ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 303
123 06:15:36 LEONIDIS Anastasios M GRE ZAROS TRAIL RACE 207
124 06:15:38 MATTHAIOS Georgios M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 225
125 06:16:05 TZOUMAKAS Petros M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT 361
126 06:16:39 ALEXAKIS Adam M GRE ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 27
127 06:16:53 TZIMAS Christos M GRE 359
128 06:17:16 HAMODRAKAS Ioannis M GRE 419
129 06:17:34 PAPAIOANNOU Georgios M GRE ΣΔΙ- DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 291
130 06:17:44 PAPATOLIOS Georgios M GRE ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 42
131 06:17:46 TESKOS Alkiviadis M GRE MY ATHLETE 355
132 06:18:46 ADAMIDIS Ilias M GRE 21
133 06:18:46 MOSIOS Evangelos M GRE ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 238
134 06:19:46 MYLONAKIS Nikolaos M GRE ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 263
135 06:19:51 ANTONIOU Christos M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 43
136 06:20:08 HADJIEFRAIMIDIS Stefanos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 400
137 06:20:53 KATSAROS Ioannis M GRE Σ.Π.ΟΡ.Τ 166
138 06:21:50 BOUGIOUKLI Maria F GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 257
139 06:22:55 NIKOLAOU Nikolaos M GRE 270
140 06:25:10 GIANNOUTSOU Kyriaki F GRE L-CREW 85
141 06:25:25 VAGIAS Nikolaos M GRE ΕΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 60
142 06:26:26 MICKOVSKI BOJAN M MKD ACKO&KALINA 13
143 06:27:06 EMPRIKIDIS Theodosios M GRE 122
144 06:27:25 GKERLES Ioannis M GRE 92
145 06:27:25 KATSIROPOULOS Christos M GRE ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 170
146 06:27:34 GKROZOS Ilias M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 103
147 06:27:47 DENTOPOULOS Lazaros M GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 116
148 06:28:04 TSODOULOS Dimitrios M GRE ALTERGYM URSA FUTUTA 378
149 06:28:27 HALIORIS Konstantinos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 394
150 06:28:57 MITROULAS Ioannis M GRE ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 231
151 06:28:59 APOSTOLIDIS Lazaros M GRE DEADLINE RUNNERS 47
152 06:29:24 BOTELIS Lazaros M GRE GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE 255
153 06:29:38 KOBATSIARIS Ioannis M GRE DEADLINE RUNNERS 177
154 06:30:29 AVDARMANIS Athanasios M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 17
155 06:30:37 NESTOROPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE SDYK KOZANIS 268
156 06:30:45 ANASTASIADI Theodora F GRE 3P/SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 34
157 06:30:45 GIOTIS Alexandros M GRE 3P 86
158 06:31:41 LAIMODETIS Panagiotis M GRE 199
159 06:32:12 SIARAMBIS Dimitrios M GRE 414
160 06:32:12 BABAS Vasileios M GRE ELXIS FITNESS CLUB 243
161 06:34:48 MARKOGIANNOPOULOS Thrasyvoulos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 220
162 06:34:48 MATZARIS Ioannis M GRE KOURKOURIKISTRAINNINGGROUP 224
163 06:35:06 KOKORAS Athanasios M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 175
164 06:35:25 TSELOS Dimitrios M GRE ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 370
165 06:35:35 ARAPIS Mihail M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 48
166 06:36:03 TSAVOS Ioannis M GRE 364
167 06:36:29 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Evangelos M GRE 33
168 06:36:57 SICHLIMIRIS Konstantinos M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 334
169 06:37:04 NOMIKOS Antonios M
GRE
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ 272
170 06:37:44 BARKAS Apostolos M GRE MPAGIA RUNNERS 244
171 06:38:23 BARBOULIS Apostolos M GRE ΣΔ ΒΟΛΟΥ 245
172 06:39:30 KROMMIDAS Panagiotis M GRE MPAGIA RUNNERS 192
173 06:39:42 LEKKAS Vasileios M GRE 204
174 06:40:42 BATSOULIS Symeon M GRE BROTHERS 248
175 06:40:48 DIMZAS Evangelos M GRE 118
176 06:41:52 STAIKOS Anastasios M GRE XANTHI RUNNERS 345
177 06:42:08 VLASSIS Georgios M GRE 71
178 06:43:28 TSAMPRAS Nikolaos M GRE 366
179 06:44:45 SOURVINOS Spyridon M GRE RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM 339
180 06:45:35 ANDRIANESIS Athanasios M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 38
181 06:45:37 ROUPAKAS Georgios M GRE ΣΔΥΜΘΗΒΑΣ 321
182 06:45:39 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Sotirios M GRE BMW SERVICE ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3
183 06:45:45 KAKAITSAS Georgios M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 143
184 06:45:47 SIMOGLOU Georgios M GRE SPIRULINA NIGRITAS 331
185 06:45:49 GEORGIADIS Evangelos M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 82
186 06:45:54 KOUBAKIS Georgios M GRE ANIMAL RIGHTS RUNNERS 186
187 06:45:58 KONSTANTOUDIS Mihail M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 194
188 06:46:05 MAKRIS Evangelos M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 213
189 06:46:08 NANOS Antonios M GRE 267
190 06:46:11 DARTSIS Christos M GRE NORTH BUDVENDURE 110
191 06:47:08 MANDRELAS Harisios M GRE ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 216
192 06:47:14 MPOTOSIADIS Lazaros M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 256
193 06:47:14 SIMOS Athanasios M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 332
194 06:47:33 SIOZIOU Georgia F GRE ΣΔΙ-SKY WOMEN RUNNING 335
195 06:47:42 ANDRIOPOULOS Nikiforos M GRE RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 39
196 06:48:09 KALOGIROS Konstantinos M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 148
197 06:48:24 TZOI Eleana F GRE 362
198 06:50:25 STERGIOULAS Loukas M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 349
199 06:50:25 GRAMMATIKOS Dimitrios M GRE 417
200 06:50:52 AVGERIS Marios M GRE PATH TO ULTRA 58
201 06:52:29 KATSIKIS Athanasios M GRE 168
202 06:53:04 GAVRIELATOS Aris M GRE IRUN MAGAZINE 78
203 06:54:10 HADJIPETRIS Marios M CYP LA SPORTIVA CYPRUS 402
204 06:54:51 VOULISTIOTIS Theodoros M GRE 75
205 06:54:52 GKOUNTOVAS Dimitrios M GRE ZEYS PIERIAS 99
206 06:55:01 BILLIS Dimitrios M
GRE
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ 252
207 06:55:49 NIKOLAIDIS Antonios M GRE YMITTOS RUNNERS 269
208 06:56:33 VERGOS Vasileios M GRE URSA FUTUTA RUNNING TEAM 68
209 06:56:47 VRYSIS Ioannis M GRE DR3PANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA 77
210 06:56:50 POLITIS Konstantinos M GRE ULTRA TRAIL PELION 311
211 06:57:27 MAGKOS Athanasios M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 210
212 06:57:57 HASKIS Andreas M GRE NORTH WEST MUAY THAI 397
213 06:58:29 CHRONIS Vasileios M GRE ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ “ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΙΧΤΟΣ” 408
214 06:58:32 KALLITSIS Georgios M GRE KASIMIS 147
215 06:58:33 MAHAIRA Antonia F GRE ULTRA CLIMBERS 227
216 06:58:54 PANAGOPOULOS Panagiotis M GRE 283
217 06:58:58 KAMBERIS Antonios M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 150
218 06:59:03 SOFATZIDELIS Ioannis M GRE ΠΑΤΡΑ 340
219 06:59:11 LIOLIOS Konstantinos M GER 208
220 06:59:45 KONTOKOSTAS Konstantinos M GRE Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 179
221 07:00:16 KOTTAS Ioannis M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 183
222 07:00:33 AGLAINIS Konstantinos M GRE GRE.A.T.-A.E.P.E. 20
223 07:00:35 THEODORIDIS Theodoros M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 135
224 07:00:35 PAPPAS Mihail M GRE RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM 297
225 07:00:57 GKATZIS Ioannis M GRE KARDITSA RUNNING CLUC 88
226 07:01:23 MYLONAS Evangelos M GRE LEFKOPIGI KOZANIS 264
227 07:03:11 PASPARAKIS Titos M GRE 301
228 07:03:12 PARISSI Maria F GRE 299
229 07:04:04 KROKOS Athanasios M GRE MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 191
230 07:04:04 ARGYRIS Georgios M GRE ALIARTISTAS 50
231 07:04:09 BELLOS Dimitrios M GRE ZERO LAKE RUN 250
232 07:04:18 LAMPROU Georgios M GRE 201
233 07:04:35 FINOU Melina F GRE MARATHON CLUB – DYNAFIT GREECE 384
234 07:05:01 GIAKATIS Lazaros M GRE THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM 84
235 07:05:28 MIHALAS Konstantinos M GRE RUN HIKE 236
236 07:05:31 HONTZOPOULOS Georgios M GRE RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 406
237 07:06:12 AMANATIDOU Christina F GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 31
238 07:07:10 GOUVAILIS Kyriakos M GRE URSA TRAIL 105
239 07:08:21 PAPAKOSMA Vithleem F GRE FLORINA 292
240 07:10:12 ARVANITAKIS Leandros M GRE ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 49
241 07:10:30 MIHAILIDIS Theodoros M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 235
242 07:10:56 LARETZAKIS Ioannis M GRE MARATHON CLUB – ΥΔΡΑ 203
243 07:11:17 ALEXIADIS Ioannis M GRE DRIFT 29
244 07:12:44 NTELIAS Konstantinos M GRE NORTH BUDVENDURE 276
245 07:12:45 TSIRIGOTIS Vasileios M GRE ΣΔΟΕ 376
246 07:12:50 VASILAS Konstantinos M GRE ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN 62
247 07:12:51 KOSTAKIS Ioannis M GRE PATH RUNNERS 195
248 07:14:26 TSIRIGOTIS Georgios M GRE ΣΔΟΕ 377
249 07:15:07 KARRAS Ioannis M GRE ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟ TEAM 164
250 07:15:27 DELANTONIS Georgios M GRE VILA PRIVE 113
251 07:15:27 GIOTIS Alexandros M GRE 87
252 07:16:27 PLIAKAS Christos M GRE BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 308
253 07:17:02 KOUTOUPAS Sotirios M GRE SOUGIOL TEAM 188
254 07:17:16 HAITIDIS Apostolos M GRE ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 393
255 07:19:29 FOLTOPOULOS Georgios M GRE ROUT 100 MILES ADVENDURUN 386
256 07:21:09 TSIOVOULOS Dimitrios M GRE 35
257 07:22:09 STAMATIS Ioannis M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 347
258 07:22:24 KOSZOREK Marek M POL BREEZE FITNESS 11
259 07:22:57 MAKRIS Georgios M GRE ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 212
260 07:23:10 ORFANOS Vasileios M GRE VO2 MAX EXERSICE CENTER PATRAS 280
261 07:23:31 DASKALAS Thomas M GRE MOUNTAIN QUEST ADVENTURE TEAM 111
262 07:25:55 KAMBOURIS Dimitrios M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 151
263 07:27:19 MOURATIDIS Fotios M GRE ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 241
264 07:29:01 BOURAZERI Evgenia F GRE VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 261
265 07:30:18 ECONOMIDIS Nikolaos M GRE 254
266 07:30:22 KANTZELIS Anastasios M GRE ΣΔΙ 154
267 07:30:24 KOKKOTAS Georgios M GRE 174
268 07:31:09 VOLLAS Alexandros M GRE ΕΛΕΠΑΠ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 72
269 07:31:16 HARALAMPIDIS Haralambos M GRE KOURKOURIKS TRAINING GROUP 395
270 07:31:48 METSKAS Vasileios M GRE 229
271 07:33:57 DELFAS Konstantinos M GRE URSA TEAM METSOVO 115
272 07:35:06 KARAISKAKIS Dionysios M
GRE
158
273 07:35:11 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Mihail M GRE 202
274 07:36:18 XENOS Dimitrios M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 277
275 07:36:18 PAPANIKOLOPOULOU Diamantia F GRE A.Σ.Λ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ-LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 293
276 07:36:31 MPOUMPAS Konstantinos M GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 260
277 07:39:09 FONIADAKIS Georgios M GRE ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 388
278 07:39:09 BOUSGOUNI Maria F GRE ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 262
279 07:40:14 RAPTIS Christos M GRE ΠΑΤΡΑ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 317
280 07:40:14 NTAMPAKIS Dionysios M GRE 275
281 07:41:49 ALEXANDROU Alexandros M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 28
282 07:42:10 ATHANASAKOPOULOS Marios M GRE KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 23
283 07:43:08 PAPADOPOULOS Stefanos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 289
284 07:43:39 APOSTOLAKIS Athanasios M GRE 46
285 07:43:46 VASSIS Nikolaos M GRE 66
286 07:45:01 SYMEONIDIS Vasileios M GRE 351
287 07:45:01 FOUNTAS Dimitrios M GRE QUATTRO CHEMICALS 390
288 07:47:14 KATSIARIMPAS Nikolaos M GRE Λ.Ο.Λ.Α. RUN 167
289 07:47:39 ALEXIADOU Alexandra F GRE MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTION 30
290 07:48:09 ROUSSA Vasiliki F GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 322
291 07:48:10 MITSIMPONAS Georgios M GRE ΤΡΙΚΑ TRG 232
292 07:48:49 GKIOKAS LOUK Ermis M GRE COCO-MAT 95
293 07:49:30 GAROPOULOS Evangelos M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 79
294 07:52:26 ATHANASIADIS Samouil M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 24
295 07:52:40 SEMERTZIDIS Vasileios M GRE ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 329
296 07:53:54 BELLOS Alexandros M GRE PATH TO ULTRA 249
297 07:54:40 SKORDAS Paschalis M GRE 338
298 07:55:36 POULIASIS Haralampos M GRE CMT 313
299 08:01:20 KOSTIS Georgios M GRE 420
300 08:03:02 AMVRAZIS Nikolaos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 32
301 08:04:47 PERISTERIDIS Iakovos M GRE ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 305
302 08:07:18 TELLIDIS Panagiotis M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 354
303 08:07:21 KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon M GRE ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 178
304 08:07:34 HADJIGIANNAKIS Georgios M GRE 399
305 08:07:56 KAPSIS Pantelis M GRE ΦΛΟΓΑ 171
306 08:09:23 GKIOULEMES Anastasios M GRE ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΕΞΑΙΡΕΤΙΚΑ ΔΙΑΚΡΙΘΕΝΤΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 96
307 08:10:18 TSELEPIDIS Ioannis M GRE PDS ODISSEAS 368
308 08:10:18 KOTSILATIS Dimitrios M GRE 181
309 08:11:37 SARMAS Panagiotis M GRE ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 326
310 08:11:44 EVAGGELOPOULOS Panagiotis M GRE 123
311 08:14:26 LAZARIDIS Sergios M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 198
312 08:15:44 BATZITEGOS Apostolos M GRE 247
313 08:16:12 ANDRONIKIDIS Ioannis M GRE ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ KATSIKIA RACE 40
314 08:16:19 KAZAKOS Panagiotis M GRE 142
315 08:17:39 SELEVISTAS Konstantinos M GRE ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 327
316 08:17:48 ARGYROUDIS Georgios M GRE 51
317 08:17:48 KOLONELOS Georgios M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 176
318 08:18:45 BATATOLIS Christos M GRE Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ – Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 246
319 08:19:12 ANTONARAKOS Nikolaos M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 41
320 08:22:47 TZELETAS Haralampos M GRE SOUGIOL TEAM 357
321 08:22:58 PSAROULIS Konstantinos M GRE 410
322 08:23:08 RAYMONDIS Onoufrios M GRE RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM 318
323 08:23:56 METAXA Aikaterini F GRE RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 228
324 08:23:56 GKELIS Alexios M GRE RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 91
325 08:24:26 KAKOULIDIS Eleftherios M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 144
326 08:25:17 ARKOUMANIS Spyridon M GRE 53
327 08:27:40 DIMOU Ioannis-Iraklis M GRE ENSO FITNESS CLUB 117
328 08:28:22 VADEVOULIS Georgios M GRE ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 61
329 08:28:28 VRADIS Anastasios M GRE RUN WITH THE GOATD CORFU TEAM 76
330 08:29:28 THEODOROU Spyridon M GRE Σ. Δ. Ο ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 136
331 08:29:28 GEORGIOU-KITSIOS Spyridon M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 83
332 08:29:29 GKOUNTOS Christos M GRE ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 100
333 08:29:29 SAOULIDIS Panagiotis M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 324
334 08:30:14 POLATOGLOU Hariton M GRE 310
335 08:32:52 VITORIS Konstantinos M GRE NORTH BUDVENTURE 70
336 08:35:19 LAGIOS Vasileios M GRE ΜΟΝΟΔΕΝΔΡΙ 196
337 08:36:29 KATSIKOUDIS Andreas M GRE 169
338 08:39:11 IOANNIDIS Christoforos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 138
339 08:39:12 LAMPRINIDIS Dimitrios M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 200
340 08:41:21 SPINGKOS Ioannis M GRE 342
341 08:42:31 SPYROGLOU Odysseas M GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 344
342 08:42:31 Voudouri Eleni-Ioanna F GRE KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 74
343 08:42:36 ATMATZIDIS Ioannis M GRE 56
344 08:46:16 ZOIS Nikolaos M GRE 132
345 08:46:55 PAPADIMITRIOU Vasileios M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 287
346 08:51:20 ECONOMOU Dimitrios M GRE SDVOLOU 278
347 08:56:42 MIHAILIDIS Vasileios M GRE 234
348 09:06:04 TSIGARAS Alexandros M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 373
349 09:06:24 DOULOU Manina F GRE ΣΔΥΘ KTGK 119
350 09:06:25 KYRIAKOU Konstantinos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 193
351 09:10:49 KOTSIFA Niki F GRE ΠΑΤΡΑ 182
352 09:10:49 TSIMPOS Nikolaos M GRE URSA TEAM 374
353 09:14:12 PETALOTIS Konstantinos M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 306
354 09:14:12 HARDT Konstantin M GRE .Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ , JH40 7
355 09:15:32 SOTIROPOULOS Christos M GRE 352
356 09:15:33 ANGELOPOULOS Panagiotis M GRE 18
357 09:19:49 PRAPAS Fotios M GRE Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 314
358 09:25:28 ANYFANTIS Spyridon M GRE ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 44
359 09:29:50 TSOUMPOU Anastasia F GRE 381
360 09:29:51 BONAROS Efthymios M GRE 253
361 09:29:52 VASILEIADIS Christos M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 64
362 09:29:53 KARATASIOS Dimitrios M GRE THESSALONIKI 162
363 09:29:54 KERASIDIS Alexandros M GRE 172
364 09:29:55 HADJIKONSTANTINIDIS Georgios M GRE 401
DNF POLYKANDRIOTIS Nikolaos M GRE 312
DNF SARIMANOLIS Symeon M GRE 325
DNF KARALIS Ilias M GRE 160
DNF MOISIDIS Iraklis M GRE 266
DNF AVGERIS Anastasios M GRE 57
DNF KOGIAS Georgios M GRE 173
DNF ILIADIS Stylianos M GRE 133
DNF KARATZAS Andreas M GRE 163
DNF PAPPAS Efstathios M GRE 298
DNF MAVROGENIS Eleftherios M GRE 226
DNF SIPITANOS Angelos M GRE 333
DNF TAMPEKIS Stergios M GRE 353
DNF TSENTSERIS Mihail M GRE 371
DNF KANELLOPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE 152
DNF MANGOS Konstantinos M GRE 211
DNF VAGENA Anastasia F GRE 59
DNF ZAPSAS Loukas M GRE 125
DNF HATZOPOULOS Pavlos M GRE 404
DNF MOKOS Konstantinos M GRE 265
DNF GOBEL Sylvain M GRE 6
DNF KARAKASOGLOU Loukia F GRE 418
DNF GKLAVERIS Athanasios M GRE 97
DNF GAVROS Anastasios M GRE 81