Menu

Ursa Trail 11km

Results Ursa Trail 11km 2019

Ranking Time Family Name Name Gender Nationality Team Bib
1 01:00:12 BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2149
2 01:01:32 REPAS Nikolaos M GRE 2307
3 01:05:17 KARALIS Ilias M GRE LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 2305
4 01:06:26 KANELLOPOULOS Ioannis M GRE ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2073
5 01:07:35 NEOFOTISTOS Nikolaos M GRE SDY KOZANIS/ KRG 2161
6 01:10:20 BOUMPAS Triantafyllos M GRE URSA TEAM 2159
7 01:10:42 THYMIOPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE KASIMIS TRAINING 2061
8 01:11:29 NTAVAROS Nikolaos M GRE ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2165
9 01:11:43 HITAS Ioannis M GRE ΑΝΗΛΙΟ 2263
10 01:16:15 CHRONIS Stergios M GRE ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 2267
11 01:16:21 PAPADOPOULOS Dimitrios M GRE FRIXAKOS/DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 2314
12 01:16:23 KARATASOS Stavros M GRE 2290
13 01:16:23 DASKALAS Ioannis M GRE Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 2041
14 01:16:24 VOULGARIS Dimitrios M GRE ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ 2023
15 01:18:53 GEORGIADIS Evaggelos M GRE 2026
16 01:19:09 KATSIANIS Georgios M GRE 2306
17 01:19:13 GEORGIOU Panagiotis M GRE IRON 2027
18 01:19:19 PALAMAS Dimitrios M GRE PALAMAS TEAM 2169
19 01:19:53 KOUSKOURIDAS Stergios M GRE ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2317
20 01:20:24 KARATZAS Konstantinos M GRE ALONE 2077
21 01:21:15 KOUTSIMANI Eirini F GRE 2324
22 01:21:29 KONTAKTSIOU Enrik M GRE 2321
23 01:22:07 ARVANITAKIS Alexandros M GRE GOATS TRAIL CORFU 2015
24 01:22:20 SIOUTAS Nikolaos M GRE Σ.Κ.Α.Μ. / STADIUM FITNESS CLUB 2204
25 01:23:45 DARTSIS Christos M GRE SCIENCETRAINING.GR 2040
26 01:24:07 BOTELIS Ioannis M GRE GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE 2157
27 01:24:15 ANDRIANESIS Athanasios M GRE 2302
28 01:24:23 DRIGKOPOULOS Spyridon M GRE 2291
29 01:24:38 SFENDYLIS Tryfonas M GRE ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ 2220
30 01:24:45 PLAKOUTSIS Spyridon M GRE ΑΡΤΑ 2192
31 01:24:49 TZALONIKOS Nikolaos M GRE ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ 2224
32 01:24:52 KORDA Aristea F GRE ΣΔΙ 2091
33 01:25:06 KAVARATZIS Konstantinos M GRE KARYA OLYMPOU RUNNING TEAM 2065
34 01:25:16 TZOUMAKAS Vasileios M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2231
35 01:25:46 STAHOULIS Stergios M GRE 2214
36 01:25:57 KATSORA Afroditi F GRE 2080
37 01:26:12 ZAVALIS Theodoros M GRE ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 2286
38 01:26:20 FAFALI Dimitra F GRE URSA TEAM 2252
39 01:26:54 PALIOURA Konstantina F GRE KOURKOURIKISTRAININGGROUP 2170
40 01:27:16 LOUFAKIS Kyriakos-Mihail M GRE PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM 2118
41 01:27:32 KRIKONIS Christos M GRE SPORTIFS.GR 2106
42 01:28:03 KAKAVOULAS Dimitrios M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2067
43 01:28:05 VEKIOS Eleftherios M GRE ΠΑΡΓΑ 2019
44 01:28:13 LYMPEROPOULOS Evaggelos M GRE 2119
45 01:28:49 KONTAKTSIOU Ertil M GRE 2318
46 01:29:51 DELFAS Georgios M GRE 2043
47 01:30:09 NIKOPOULOS Alexandros M GRE 2164
48 01:30:31 ANASTASIS Georgios M GRE 2013
49 01:31:03 VALAKOU Vasiliki F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2017
50 01:31:37 FOUKIS Alexios M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2255
51 01:31:56 TSOUPRA Natalia F GRE 2297
52 01:32:04 ZOUVGIAS Dimitrios M GRE 2300
53 01:32:05 TZANATOS Apostolos M GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2225
54 01:32:29 BAXEVANOS Filippos M GRE ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 2144
55 01:32:30 FASOURAKIS Prodromos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 2251
56 01:32:30 KOUTSIMPIRIS Athanasios M GRE 2322
57 01:32:33 LIAPATIS Aris M GRE ZERO LAKE RUN 2113
58 01:32:44 TSOMPANAKIS Ioannis M GRE NO RUNNERS 2247
59 01:33:02 VOTSIOU Fenia F GRE ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2022
60 01:33:04 MAGKOUFIS Konstantinos M GRE ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2122
61 01:33:23 KOUTRAS Kosmas M GRE CLUB BMW SERVICE 2100
62 01:33:37 KARAVANAS Anastasios M GRE 2278
63 01:34:01 PANAGIOS Mihail M GRE 2171
64 01:34:03 KENTIS Nikolaos M GRE ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 2081
65 01:34:06 RAPTIS Christos M GRE 2299
66 01:34:15 LAZARI Korina F GRE 2110
67 01:34:32 DRAKATOU Ioanna F GRE MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 2045
68 01:35:07 KOURMOUSIS Georgios M GRE 2320
69 01:35:12 PAGKOS Georgios M GRE 2168
70 01:35:12 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Stylianos M GRE CLUB BMW SERVICE 2012
71 01:35:27 LYKOUDIS Emmanouil M GRE Σ.Ε.Ε.Δ.Α. 2284
72 01:35:29 SARRI Elisavet F GRE ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2201
73 01:36:01 FAFALI Ioanna F GRE URSA TEAM 2253
74 01:36:40 KALAMPOKIS Vasileios M GRE 2280
75 01:36:48 KOTZIAMPASIS Zaharias M GRE ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 2095
76 01:36:59 KIOURAS Aggelos M GRE 2301
77 01:37:16 PSYCHOS Christos M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2269
78 01:37:16 ZIOGAS Thomas M GRE 2056
79 01:37:37 MIHAIL Maria F GRE ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 2139
80 01:37:52 TILIOS Ioannis M GRE ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2233
81 01:37:53 PAPPAS Vasileios M GRE 2294
82 01:37:54 SPINOS Dimitrios M GRE 50/50 TEAM 2211
83 01:37:54 THANOPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE 50-50 TEAM 2059
84 01:37:54 MILIDAKIS Nikolaos M GRE 50/50 TEAM 2138
85 01:37:54 TSOGKAS Georgios M GRE 50/50 TEAM 2246
86 01:37:56 KALOGEROPOULOS Andreas M GRE 2069
87 01:37:58 BALANIKAS Spyridon M GRE GOATS TRAIL CORFU 2141
88 01:38:37 KARAMPOULIS Ierotheos M GRE ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2076
89 01:38:38 STRATI Hara F GRE TOULAS RUNNERS 2217
90 01:38:38 MAVRIDIS Ioannis M GRE MG DIET 2133
91 01:39:12 SERTIS Iraklis M GRE 2203
92 01:39:29 ASMANIDIS Apostolos M GRE TRG 2016
93 01:39:31 DRAKOU Georgia F GRE ΜΟΡΦΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ 2046
94 01:39:57 ARISTEIDIS Dimitrios M GRE MOURKAS.COM 2188
95 01:39:57 GIONTZIS Vyron M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2038
96 01:39:59 AVDI Evdoxia F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2312
97 01:40:10 KOSTARAS Nektarios M GRE 2108
98 01:40:51 NTOUKAS Daniil M GRE PG TEAM 2272
99 01:40:51 PANTOULAS Georgios M GRE PG TEAM 2273
100 01:40:56 GEORGIOU Androniki F GRE 2298
101 01:41:02 PETRAKI Panoraia F GRE 2190
102 01:41:24 ZINTZOVAS Ioannis M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2051
103 01:41:25 MANDRAVELI Aggeliki F GRE IRON GYM ARTA 2126
104 01:41:35 VROUNTZOS Christos M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2025
105 01:41:36 GIOUVRIS Theodoros M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2031
106 01:41:46 PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantinos M GRE 2180
107 01:41:47 STOURNARA Vasiliki F GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2216
108 01:41:47 AKERMAN Mihail M GRE Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2010
109 01:42:01 GKATSIOS Dimitrios M GRE 2033
110 01:42:07 TRIANTAFYLLOU Triantafyllos M GRE ΟΠΟΠ 2235
111 01:42:11 KONSTANTOS Sokratis M GRE 2275
112 01:42:11 KOURTIS Stergios M GRE Γ.Σ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ Γ.ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 2099
113 01:42:14 SAMARA Theofania F GRE FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 2200
114 01:42:33 ILIAKIS Evaggelos M GRE PAPAGOS 2058
115 01:42:38 TSOUMANI Aimilia F GRE 2281
116 01:42:44 BALGOURANIDOU Chrysoula F GRE ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΤΕΑΜ 2142
117 01:42:47 KATSINARIS Ioannis M GRE ON MY OWN 2079
118 01:42:52 PAPADIOTIS Thomas M GRE 2181
119 01:43:30 VLACHOS Apostolos M GRE 2021
120 01:43:44 STORTOS Theodoros M GRE Σ Δ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2215
121 01:44:31 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Alexandros M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2011
122 01:44:31 KOUTSIANITI Vasiliki F GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2101
123 01:44:37 AGKOTAKI Zaharoula F GRE ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2005
124 01:44:48 HAMALOGLOU Harris M GRE ΠΑΡΓΑ 2261
125 01:44:50 HAMALOGLOU Nikolaos M GRE ΠΑΡΓΑ 2260
126 01:45:45 KALAMPOKIS Ioannis M GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2068
127 01:45:47 SKRETA Christina F GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2207
128 01:46:08 KARYDI Anastasia F GRE 2295
129 01:46:56 TSANTARLIOTIS Leonidas M GRE PATRA 2240
130 01:46:59 PAPPAS Andreas M GRE IOANNINA 2185
131 01:47:15 MANTZIOS Evaggelos M GRE 2128
132 01:47:22 BLOUKOU Despoina F GRE 2155
133 01:47:24 BABANIKOU Sofia F GRE 2143
134 01:47:25 AGGELOU Dimitrios M GRE 2004
135 01:47:50 KIAFAS Harilaos M GRE ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2086
136 01:47:52 ATHANASOPOULOS Evaggelos M GRE ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 2007
137 01:48:22 ZEGKINOGLOU Filippos M GRE 2316
138 01:48:50 NIKOLAOU Georgios M GRE 2163
139 01:49:10 PAPA Tatiani F GRE MAKRIDIS TEAM 2176
140 01:49:10 FOUKA Eirini F GRE IRON GYM 2254
141 01:49:23 MATTHAIOU Eva F GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2132
142 01:49:32 ZAGKONTINOS Markos M GRE 2049
143 01:49:35 PANARETOS Spyridon M GRE OLYMPIAKOS 2174
144 01:49:36 KALOGIROU Maria F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2325
145 01:49:44 MAKIS Dimitrios M GRE 2123
146 01:50:07 MITSI Eirini F GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2137
147 01:50:23 MIHALOUDI Nona F GRE BEER RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 2140
148 01:50:30 KOTSIA Matilnta F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2271
149 01:50:30 PANAGIOTOU Iliada F GRE 2173
150 01:50:35 SICHLIMOIRIS Alexandros M GRE 2205
151 01:50:53 KOKKOVAS Panagiotis M GRE Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 2089
152 01:50:54 ATHANASIOU Anastasios M GRE Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 2006
153 01:50:55 SAFARIKA Athina F GRE 2202
154 01:51:04 NTEMIRIS Stavros M GRE 2166
155 01:51:17 KOTROTSIOU Konstantina F GRE 2109
156 01:51:39 PAPAILIOU Nikolaos M GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2183
157 01:51:41 BARMPATIS Athanasios M GRE L.A. LAKERS 2313
158 01:51:51 KOSMA Theodora F GRE 2055
159 01:52:38 TRIPOTSERI Persefoni F GRE 2236
160 01:53:02 SALVANOU Viktoria F GRE ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 2198
161 01:54:01 TZIKERAS Georgios M GRE 2227
162 01:54:16 BELLOS Panagiotis M GRE Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2153
163 01:54:39 PANOS Athanasios M GRE DIMOU TRAINING 2175
164 01:54:57 ZORMPAS Panagiotis M GRE ΣΔΙ 2057
165 01:55:17 AVRAAM Stergios M GRE 2292
166 01:55:20 ANTONIOU Nassis M GRE 2189
167 01:55:22 LIAPATIS Theodoros M GRE 2114
168 01:55:23 MANTZIARLIS Thomas M GRE 2127
169 01:55:29 ZIAMPIRIS Stefanos M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2093
170 01:55:33 ZIAVRA Zoi F GRE 2053
171 01:55:59 KOSMIDIS Athanasios M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 2094
172 01:56:17 ZISIS Panagiotis M GRE 2052
173 01:57:02 ATHANASOPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 2008
174 01:57:33 TSOUNI Evaggelia F GRE ΣΔΙ 2250
175 01:57:54 MAGGOS Georgios M GRE Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2121
176 01:58:11 TSIAOUSIS Evaggelos M GRE BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 2245
177 01:58:20 GKIOUSAS Achilleas M GRE Σ.Δ. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2035
178 01:59:20 BARDA Maria F GRE 2148
179 01:59:35 MARTZOUKOS Antonios M GRE KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 2311
180 02:00:11 PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Apostolos M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2179
181 02:00:25 MITRAGKA Evaggelia F GRE ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2136
182 02:00:36 LIAKOUMIS Evaggelos M GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2112
183 02:01:09 KEFALA Maria F GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2084
184 02:01:23 IATRIDOU Rampea F GRE 2277
185 02:01:51 MASTORAS Dimitrios M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2131
186 02:02:18 HOMORITIS Christos M GRE 2264
187 02:02:18 HONTZOPOULOS Georgios M GRE RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 2265
188 02:02:30 HARALAMPOUS Theodora F GRE 2262
189 02:02:30 KARAGIANNIS Ioannis M GRE 2075
190 02:02:46 PAPANAGIOTOU Nefeli F GRE 2308
191 02:02:47 TOUMPOURLEKA Evgenia F GRE 2234
192 02:03:40 ZINTZOVA Eliza F GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2050
193 02:04:28 PAPANAGIOTOU NONAME_2018 M GRE 2309
194 02:05:19 VASILEIOU Vaia F GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018
195 02:05:44 STROUZA Athina F GRE DROSOS TEAM 2219
196 02:05:45 DROSOS Drosos M GRE DROSOS TEAM 2048
197 02:06:56 VAN DER WILT Amaryllis F GRE MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 2002
198 02:07:15 POULADA Lili F GRE 2193
199 02:07:15 VADEVOULIS Nikolaos M GRE 2303
200 02:08:56 TSANIS Dimitrios M GRE 2239
201 02:08:56 KANARI Maria F GRE 2072
202 02:09:47 SOTIRAKOS Georgios M GRE 2222
203 02:10:11 LAINAS Dimitrios M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2111
204 02:10:54 LIATSOU Athina-Sofia F GRE URSA TEAM 2117
205 02:11:34 SKORDI Marina F GRE 2Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 2206
206 02:11:49 BASAGIANNIS Christos M GRE RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 2151
207 02:13:58 NIRAS Ioannis M GRE 2162
208 02:13:58 VEKIOS Steven M GRE ΠΑΡΓΑ 2020
209 02:15:14 TSOUMANI Maria F GRE 2248
210 02:15:58 BARDA Domna F GRE 2145
211 02:16:10 XIROS Ioannis M GRE Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2167
212 02:17:13 PARAXENOS Konstantinos M GRE VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2186
213 02:17:23 SOLDATOU Maria F GRE 2210
214 02:17:23 STAMATELOS Harris M GRE ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ(COACH ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ)(O2 STORE ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ) 2212
215 02:18:30 PAPAVRAMIDOU Dimitra F GRE 2177
216 02:19:20 PASTRA Anna F GRE 2187
217 02:19:21 GKANOPOULOU Aggeliki F GRE VO2 MAX EXERCISE CENTER 2032
218 02:21:00 NOTOPOULOU Vasiliki F GRE 2274
219 02:21:16 KRIKIS Ioannis M GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2104
220 02:21:17 THEOFANOUS Maria F GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2060
221 02:21:46 KIOUMOURTZI Theodora F GRE ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM 2088
222 02:22:05 TSADIMA Anna F GRE 2237
223 02:22:07 ANTONOLOUKA Kalliopi F GRE ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2014
224 02:22:52 GKIOULEME Ioanna F GRE 2034
225 02:23:16 BARDA Evaggelia F GRE ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2146
226 02:23:19 PANAGIOU Maria F GRE 2172
227 02:23:20 ROUGKAS Nikolaos M GRE 2196
228 02:23:56 FOURKIOTIS Konstantinos M GRE FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 2256
229 02:24:33 KOUTSOURI Maria F GRE ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 2102
230 02:24:37 PRIFTI Nikoli F GRE ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 2194
231 02:24:39 MERIANOU Theofania F GRE 2279
232 02:24:43 METAXAS Konstantinos M GRE ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 2134
233 02:25:14 SAMARA Stavroula F GRE FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON / XOS SPARMOY 2199
234 02:25:37 GKLINOS Panagiotis M GRE TOULAS RUNNERS 2036
235 02:25:40 VRAVORITI Matina F GRE 2288
236 02:26:21 DAFLIDIS Athanasios M GRE CLUB BMW SERVICE 2042
237 02:26:28 KAFTERANIS Christos M GRE 2270
238 02:27:01 TROUMPOUKIS Panagiotis M GRE 2319
239 02:27:07 TSOUNI Vasiliki F GRE ΣΔΙ 2249
240 02:32:17 BARTZOKA Glykeria F GRE Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2150
241 02:33:29 TSEVA Danai F GRE 2242
242 02:33:30 LIATIS Apostolos M GRE 2116
243 02:35:00 KATSANOS Athanasios M GRE RUNNING TEAM FARSALAKKOLOKO 2078
244 02:35:12 PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis M GRE 2178
245 02:39:19 KEFALAS Konstantinos M GRE THESSLONIKI 2085
246 02:42:12 LOLIS Dimosthenis M GRE ΤΑ ΒΟΥΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2120
247 02:43:24 GIANNAKOPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 2030
248 02:48:32 TZOUMAKAS Grigorios M GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2232
249 02:48:32 PETROU Despoina F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2191
250 02:48:33 ZIAMPIRI Theodora F GRE FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 2054
251 02:50:41 MPOGA Ioanna F GRE 2156
252 03:02:45 KERASIOTI Vagia F GRE RESPECT THE NATURE 2083
253 03:16:24 PAPANAGIOTOU Nefeli F GRE 2310
254 03:16:25 KALYVA Eleni F GRE STANCE 2070
255 03:30:12 MALAHAS Konstantinos M GRE ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 2125
256 03:30:12 HAZARIDOU Eleni F GRE ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ 2258
257 03:30:15 PRIFTIS Dimitrios M GRE ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 2195
258 03:30:27 VLACHOU Afroditi F GRE 2315
259 04:31:05 STRATIKI Vasiliki F GRE ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 2218
260 04:31:17 KOTSIFA Maria F GRE COACHAMP 2096